Internationale Hundeausstellung St. Gallen, 08.05.2010

Richter: K. van Klaveren (DE)


 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Byron
04/10/2009
(Calvin Klein -
Bria)
Denzler VV1
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kamilika Kerubo Singburu
680832
04/02/2009
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Hayawani Kamilika Rangi)
Huerzeler-Gomez V1,
CAC
Shangani Eshe Yachter
002673
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V2,
JRCAC
Makololo Chando Pamoja Na Simba
684820
14/07/2009
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni)
Corradini SG3
Indy Kiini Cha Matunda
18/04/2009
(Kenzo -
Leeuwekop Dunia)
Ankeshian SG4
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Harmakhis Wisdom Lynnard
08 117512
27/05/2008
(Sarula Biko Lupani -
Basha)
Venturelli V1,
CAC
Harmakhis Wisdom Nsoah
08 116065
24/06/2008
(Harmakhis Wisdom Itan Ivey -
Harmakhis Wisdom Elike)
Obermoser SG2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano V1,
CAC,
RCACIB
Shakawe Lisimba Adongo
943
14/03/2008
(Chipangalis Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Achammer V2,
RCAC
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V3
Natawi Dayo Adimo
05 0172040
18/11/2005
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Rim Fire Little Noon)
Mutschler V4
Marondera Akani Ulanyo
07 0172319
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Klostermeier V
Isanusi Abasi Banjoko
07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel SG
Bashiri Isaam Pa Matabele
677109
17/02/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Baertschi SG
Chegutu
08 58760
21/10/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Kookanijnij)
Zarpellon SG
Championklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1,
CAC,
CACIB,
BOB
Ijaba Acai
661426
17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Mairangi Fenjuma)
Quadri V2,
RCAC
Ridgeville’s Mwalimu Len
208546
17/02/2008
(Shandyridge Shaba's Baraka -
Ridgevilles Madison Blue)
Sleegers V3
Oakhurstwhr Merigal’s Shombay
655440
15/07/2006
(Rivercity’s Travlin Man -
Oakhurst Sela)
Pestalozzi V4
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters
00 1092112
23/07/2000
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Kilima Sima Barka)
Huerzeler-Gomez V1,
VCAC
Amiri De La Brigadière
609257
03/04/2002
(Gomoimba Bantu –
Djinn De Sauvayre)
Jeanrichard V2,
RVCAC
Welpenklasse Hündinnen
Agu-Karasi Binti Bahati
1121
29/01/2010
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Shakawe L'Rhodesia)
Kunz VV1
Mzingazi Amatimba
688546
25/11/2009
(Cojochripa Chirombo -
Shumbazino Chimbazi)
Guenther VV2
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Matobo Hills A'Makena Liu Pili
09 1097084
23/08/2009
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Oiskovkorych Shal -
Vicotoria Falls Chima-Lee)
Erb VV1
Becca Kumi Na Tatu De Pre Poussin
685544
17/08/2009
(Jasper's Mlangahill Durango -
Basha Of Hukmatem)
Vuffray VV2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mashaba's Wydjuma
680308
03/03/2009
(Mashuba's Ungani -
Harjaselaen Kwezenga At Mashaba's)
Schoenholzer V1,
JCAC
Shangani Enema Xhabbo
2609
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Blumberg V2,
RJCAC
Makololo Chaka Vom Steinbitz
684824
14/07/2009
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyani)
Mueller-Ungricht V3
Halvenboom Flora
08 1096409
26/11/2008
(Jewelridge Brilliant Rubato -
Halvenboom Bajuni)
Thode V4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Harmakhis Wisdom Mayra Malika
08 116797
07/07/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Harmakhis Wisdom Farah)
Crha V1,
CAC
Merigal's Tandiwe
674011
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Pestalozzi V2,
RCAC
Ayo Rayha Of Kitani
679402
20/05/2008
(Natawi Dayo Adimo -
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala)
Huber V3
Morowi Chipego Zanta
682139
04/09/2008
(Namikanga's Out Of Africa Thembo -
Morowi Ayokele Shani)
Picek V4
Hidaya Van De Eyssel Hoeve
676426
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Atiya Van De Biswetering)
Hoppe SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1,
CAC,
RCACIB
Shangani Doya Vizuri
002467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb V2,
RCAC
Amali
08 104294
14/10/2007
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Cassy)
Graneris V3
Umlani Abuya Jamila
672411
26/04/2008
(Makali's Amazing Bomani -
Bayoola's Anga Sharifa)
Kunz-Stocker V4
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
657585
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Federspiel V
Makena
668040
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel V
Shumbazino Chimbazi
680109
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Maru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Guenther V
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V
Chipangali's Tosha
1003
03/05/2008
(Watani Ayaba -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Klobassa V
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
641668
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
Jeanrichard V
Merigal's Tamasha
674010
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Dost SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Cassy
05 44893
08/03/2004
(Rhody’s Pride Leoridge Mufasa -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba)
Graneris V1,
CAC,
CACIB
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
06 1450411
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Schmidt-Pfister V2,
RCAC
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont
06 1094925
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Leidinger V3
Akinvoleezah Dashima Ranua
2346 398
23/03/2006
(Malozi Dabobo -
Cartouche Ceylles)
Guldner V4
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Makololo Amatonga Analia
02 1450086
18/04/2002
(Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Shangani Binti Bahati)
Schmidt-Pfister V1

 

 

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung