Internationale Ausstellung Wels, 04.12.2010

Richter: Achtergael Jean-Pierre (B)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Olubayo Adama
1160
19/05/2010
(Leon Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Malaika Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
ParbVV1
Tusani Jolly Joker
1464
07/03/2010
(Hillvalley's African Bhanu Zulu -
Macumazahn Tusani Pearl)
SlovacikovaVV2
Jugendklasse Rüden
Dr. No Nyathi
6121
16/10/2009
(Pronkberg Makari -
Competitive Spirit Nyathi)
Janackova V1
Shangani Erongo Ajamu
1134
26/11/2009
(Shangani Sago Fora -
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja)
Stefan V2
Kumusha Chipo
1072
16/07/2009
(Stenaenga Great G's Chili -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Roesel V3
Kumusha Chinua
1069
16/07/2009
(Stenaenga Great G's Chili -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
OchsnerSG4
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Shangani Eshe Yachter
002673
2GAD857
08/06/2009
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1,
CAC
Akono Nayoma Ajua Akin
1109
22/04/2009
(Thokoza Machano -
Gimbya Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia)
Tegtbauer SG2
Garai Ranua
5703
25/02/2009
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Cartouche Ceylles)
Kabat SG3
Erongo French De Kiungwana
1193
28/05/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Maxwood Treasure)
GruberZGZ
Offene Klasse Rüden
Amani Of Clemen's K & K Lionscourt
1047
16/08/2008
(Tina Trading Calvin Klein -
African Red Diamonds Adel)
Lichtenauer V1,
CAC,
CACIB,
BOB
Chegutu
08 58760
981100000513500
21/10/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Kookanijnij)
Zarpellon V2,
RCAC
Anael Lennox Ke-Fa-Ri's
1312
11/09/2008
(Ihlobo Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
 Bria Krasny Ridge)
PadivaV3
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
674175
756098100377796
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano V4
Wakati Mzuri Awali Amani
1068
11/11/2008
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Ruacana Chinue)
Reisetbauer SG
Lisimba Adongo Of Shakawe
943
14/03/2008
(Chipangalis Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Achammer SG
Championklasse Rüden
Aresvuma Zulu Zuka
3650
26/05/2007
(Tarujen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
Gvozdieva V1,
CAC,
RCACIB
Wa Kishujaa Dakari
08 1095891
13/01/2008
(Jomanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Wa Kishujaa Ajona)
Winkler V2,
RCAC
Mashanga Abayomi
928
10/08/2007
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Munda Bahiya)
Poessl V3
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
644597
756095200027933
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V4
Aresvuma Kabiri Nguvu
09 74585
643094100000843
11/03/2008
(Mariadad Simba Trendsetter -
Harmakhis Wisdom Daksha)
Capra V
Tusani Ani Jim Beam
967
18/05/2005
(Bango Leoridge -
Macumazahn Tusani Pearl)
Slovacikova V
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
806
25/08/2005
(Crownwood Foegiele -
Tina Trading Simona)
Lichtenauer V
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Sorbonne
3707 05 04
13/08/2004
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin -
Tessel)
Brychtova V1,
CAC
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
002167
2ESR953
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V2,
RCAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Batoka Gorge Amira Randa
10 1097495
16/04/2010
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana)
JakobVV
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Destiny's Child Nyathi
6125
16/10/2009
(Pronkberg Makari -
Competitive Spirit Nyathi)
Krejzova V1
Red Hot Line Abara Amarula Lady Star
47017
18/10/2009
(Heshima Ya Kimba Grand Aquarius -
Podarok Iz Afriki Barra Joy)
Volkova V2
Kaiowas Ck Cassidy
1100
13/09/2009
(Tina Trading Calvin Klein -
Kayode Kezu Safari)
KaltenbrunnerV3
Quenya Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
1130
14/02/2010
(Kato Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Marashi Moskau)
PruecklV4
Shangani Enu Zuri
1135
17/11/2009
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Tegtbauer SG
Kumusha Chameena
1074
16/07/2009
(Stenaenga Great G's Chili -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
HuberSG
Quimba Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
1128
14/02/2010
(Kato Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Marashi Moskau)
LichtenauerSG
Kumusha Cheala-Chilala
1079
16/07/2009
(Stenaenga Great G's Chili -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
HarrauerSG
Ellison Anunnaki
6270 10
22/02/2010
(Abayomi Mashanga -
Cachette Anunnaki)
DubskaSG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
A'Kenya Jayne Of Silamja
5852
19/04/2009
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ambra Z Roudnicka)
VachaV1,
CAC
Chelsea Z Korycanskych Skal
5872
06/05/2009
(Bentley Maka-Boma -
Cattlien Z Korycanskych Skal)
JanackovaV2,
RCAC
Kadamo First Lady
29717 2009
25/03/2009
(Zaxxon's Prince Bosco -
Hamnuddens Fendi)
Radhoff V3
Shangani Enema Xhabbo
2609
2GAD851
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BlumbergV4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Karoskloof Edel Bongili
1048
24/08/2008
(De Leeuwenjagt Kilimanjaro -
Karoskloof Mack's Zandili)
Feldgrill V1,
CAC
Marashi-Moskau
905
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nicole)
Lichtenauer & Mogeritsch V2,
RCAC
Makena
657585
1993835
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nicole)
Federspiel V3
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
07 1095364
945000000834676
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Jakob V4
Shamwari Aleeke Rashida
07 1095860
22/11/2007
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Rekaylahn Kwa Wenna)
Hamphoff SG
Libanga Of Shakawe
950
14/03/2008
(Chipangali's Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Strolz SG
Ye Japha Nyjara
08 1095915
31/01/2008
(Ye Japha Gitonga -
Ye Japha Hanuni)
Spellauge SG
Merigal's Tamasha
674010
756095200078289
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Dost SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Rosso D'Oro Get Around
2417630
29/10/2008
(Tarujen Samir -
Lo Bianko Key To A Victory)
ChernovaV1,
CAC
Amali
08 104294
981100000509690
14/10/2007
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Cassy)
Graneris V2,
RCAC
Chipangali's Rushaya
829
10/07/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Feldgrill V3
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
2FNP704
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V4
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Chilly Pepper Of The Red Lion Hunter
02 1092828
18/04/2002
(Bango Leoridge -
Asimba Of The Red Lion Hunter)
DostV1
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
543
09/05/2005
(Bango Leoridge -
Emba Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Lichtenauer V2
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
002318
2FHT334
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
Blumberg V1,
CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung