Internationale Ausstellung Straßburg, 26.04.2009

Richter: M. Kerihuel Jean-Paul (F)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Farmers Gwardian African A Kono
VDH 07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
ReiterV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Offene Klasse Rüden
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
OEHZB RHR 704
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Egalité-Frommberger V1
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
VDH 06 1095134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza O f Sambesi Waters)
Gebhardt V2
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V3
Sadikifu Ajamu
VDH 07 1095454
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani)
Rother SG4
Jugendklasse Rüden
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
LOS 674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano V1
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
LOF 002460
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini SG2
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Prastens Amorosa Gold Of Asti
SKKS S53051 2007
11/07/2007
(The Ridged Wiking Adores Me -
Djungelkattens Windflower To Priest)
Egalité-Frommberger V1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
LOE 175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Noth V1
CAC
CACIB
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
VDH 05 1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
LangV2
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
ErbV3
Shangani Calinka Tachja
LOF 002271
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Ledig V4
Aella
LOF 002204 00378
09/05/2005
(Trendsetter Mchana -
Amazulu Shona)
BrennerV
Mooi River Amira
VDH 07 1095754
28/08/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Roodedraai Khanga)
Jaeger V
Championklasse Hündinnen
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH 04 1093877
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
Trompka V1
RCACIB
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 002467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
ErbV1
Mangwana Amarula Kimama
VDH 08 1096002
16/04/2008
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza)
LangV2
Marondera Asilia
VDH 07 0172331
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Trompka V3
Dawa Etana De Kiungwana
LOF 002496
14/05/08
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Lionhill Loya)
BoilleyV
Hidaya Van De Eyssel Hoeve
LOS 676426
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Atiya Van De Biswetering)
Hoppe V
Sadikifu Baghira Bassari
VDH 08 1096085
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
BeckerV
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
LOF 002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Beckvv

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung