Lausanne Exposition Canine Internationale, 17.10.2009

Richter: M. R. Huebenthal (NO)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Kamilika Kerubo Singburu
680832
04/02/2009
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Hayawani Kamilika Rangi)
Huerzeler-Gomezvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg SG1
Ajabu Saba De Pre Poussin
675878
14/08/2008
(Jasper's Mlangahill Durango -
Basha Of Hukmatem)
Trachsel SG2
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Indra Van Aemburen
2698419
03/04/2008
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Emke Kieke Van Aemburen)
Zouaghi V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Wa Kishujaa Dakari
08 1095891
13/01/2008
(Jomanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Wa Kishujaa Ajona)
Winkler V2
RCAC
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
002460
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini SG3
Shangani Denga Windo
2478
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Psiuk SG4
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano SG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Mashaba’s Ungani
649006
18/02/2006
(Adani Navarros Von Der Burg Widukind -
Mashaba's Lwezah)
Schoenholzer V1
CAC
RCACIB
Oakhurstwhr Merigal’s Shombay
655440
15/07/2006
(Rivercity’s Travlin Man -
Oakhurst Sela)
Pestalozzi SG2
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck SG3
Championklasse Rüden
Karoskloof Gizan Buka
1935554
15/02/2006
(Rooderaai Dovkisa -
Karoskloof Mack's Zandili)
Vesely & Veselaya V1
CAC
Cozo
08 20132
08/03/2004
(Rhody's Pride Leoridge Mufasa -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba)
Ragaini V2
RCAC
Ridgeville’s Mwalimu Len
208546
17/02/2008
(Shandyridge Shaba's Baraka -
Ridgevilles Madison Blue)
Sleegers V3
Ye Japha Gyasi
05 25291
09/07/2004 
(N’Gai Zamu Of Ginba’s Hero -
Glennaholm Jolly Jinx)
Papi V4
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg SG
Welpenklasse Hündinnen
Makololo Chanda Nandipa Ya Umlani
14/07/2009
(Kalakamati Ajani -
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyhni)
Westphalvv
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mashaba's Wydjuma
680308
03/03/2009
(Mashuba's Ungani -
Harjaselaen Kwezenga At Mashaba's)
Schoenholzervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V
JCAC
Best Junior
Morowi Chipego Zanta
682139
04/09/2008
(Namikanga's Out Of Africa Thembo -
Morowi Ayokele Shani)
PicekSG2
Cojochripa Dalila
08 1450638
01/10/2008
(Abuya-Balou Van Het Maasjesflees -
Cojochripa Botswana Billy)
RenczesSG3
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Djira Of Hukmatem
671627
28/03/2008
(Jasper's Mangahill Durango -
Assima Of Hukmatem)
Dupertuis V1
CAC
CACIB
Umlani Abuya Jamila
672411
26/04/2008
(Makali's Amazing Bomani -
Bayoola's Anga Sharifa)
Kunz-Stocker V2
RCAC
Ayo Rayha Of Kitani
679402
20/05/2008
(Natawi Dayo Adimo -
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala)
Huber SG3
Hidaya Van De Eyssel Hoeve
676426
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Atiya Van De Biswetering)
Hoppe SG4
Merigal's Tandiwe
674011
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Pestalozzi SG
Nahimana Bele Rubinah Of Mashona
668087
27/11/2007
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Suedstern Batuuli)
Caggiano SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ya Khaya Indaba African Zambesi
07 1450520
276098102125812
30/07/2007
(Roodedraai Msundusi Of Zafrikan -
Lihuntra Amadi)
RenczesV1
CAC
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
06 1450411
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Schmidt-Pfister V2
RCAC
Chiemela Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
665294
29/05/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Innuka Of Kimbida)
Bieli SG3
Shangani Azana Quma
2070
23/08/2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Psiuk SG4
Hakima De Sauvayre
670455
25/02/2008
(Bruno Wararu's -
Ganda De Sauvayre)
Altwegg SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Bayoola’s Anga Sharifa
643680
27/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Titilayo Pegasus De Teufelsort)
WestphalV1
CAC
RCACIB
Kalema Delle Cime Bianche
07 21278
24/07/2006
(Xibridge Delle Cime Bianche -
Weatherly Delle Cime Bianche)
Bacchini Carr V2,
RCAC
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
07 1095459
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Michels V3
Merigal’s Phalana
611528
01/06/2002 
(Chilolo Super Cool -
Baganda Galilea Merigal)
Pestalozzi V4
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg V1
VCAC
Best Veteran

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung