Internationale Hundeausstellung St. Gallen, 16.05.2009

Richter: V. Kardos (HU)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
LOS 674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano V1
JCAC
Ajabu Saba De Pre Poussin
SKG 675878
14/08/2008
(Jasper's Mlangahill Durango -
Basha Of Hukmatem)
TrachselV2
Bashiri Isaam Pa Matabele
SHSB 677109
17/02/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
BaertschiV3
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
LOF 2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V4
Ashima's Cheikh
SHSB 669576
07/01/2008
(Amiri De La Brigadiere -
Merigal's Paghera)
Ott SG
Shangani Denga Windo
LOF 2478
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
PsiukG
Sadikifu Bakiri Samir
VDH 08 1096080
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani)
Kucher O.B.
Kijana Lion Bomani
SHSB 671900
03/03/2008
(Amini De La Brigadiere -
Kijana Lion Ajia)
KefalasO.B.
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
VDH 07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1
CAC
RCACIB
Chegutu
LOI 08 58760
21/10/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Kookanijnij)
Zarpellon V2
RCAC
Harmakhis Wisdom Karl
LOI 08 81262
03/09/2007
(Hambabikana Isundu -
Harmakhis Wisdom Fibie)
Zerbinati V3
Aresvuma Irgen Iggi
RKF 2176877
26/10/2007
(Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo -
Aresvuma Aluna Olabisi)
Stoeck SG4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V1
CAC
Ricvive Vignon Rouge
KUSA BY 020965
03/04/2007
(Pleasantview Excaliber Of Berlon -
Vignon Lady Jane)
MarschnerV2
RCAC
Makatso Jr. Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
SHSB 657584
22/03/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Karoskloof Kibibi)
Schwitter SG3
Oakhurstwhr Merigal’s Shombay
LOS 655440
15/07/2006
(Rivercity’s Travlin Man -
Oakhurst Sela)
Pestalozzi SG4
Championklasse Rüden
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
OEHZB RHR 806
25/08/2005
(Crownwood Foegiele -
Tina Trading Simona)
Lichtenauer V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
KUSA BU 004155
11/09/2002
(Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai -
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric)
Mach V2
RCAC
Jasper's Mlangahill Durango
SHSB 633109
09/07/2004
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Jabonga Mlanga)
Lomartire V3
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02 1092781
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Kulima Shaya)
Stephanny V4
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V
Welpenklasse Hündinnen
Phara Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
OEH RHR 1045
05/01/2009
(Tina Trading Calvin Klein -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Lichtenauervv1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
LOF 002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Beck vv1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Umlani Abuya Jamila
SHSB 672411
26/04/2008
(Makali's Amazing Bomani -
Bayoola's Anga Sharifa)
Kunz-Stocker V1
JCAC
Djira Of Hukmatem
LOS 671627
28/03/2008
(Jasper's Mangahill Durango -
Assima Of Hukmatem)
Dupertuis V2
Merigal's Tandiwe
LOS 674011
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Pestalozzi V3
Pupukearidge Kela Kai O Villagedogs
AKC HP320090 08
08/08/2008
(Pupukearidge Ikaika O Sprngvly -
Starridge Kela O Pupukea)
McGoldrick V4
Vutuzane Enomwoyi-Kimba
SHSB 677178
25/07/2008
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Vutuzane Charie)
Moeschli V
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
LOF 2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V
Harmakhis Wisdom Maschinka
LOI 08 116799
07/07/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Harmakhis Wisdom Farah)
Zuberbuehler O.B.
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Amali
LOI 08 104294
14/10/2007
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Cassy)
Graneris V1
CAC
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
RKF 2117151
26/05/2007
(Tarajen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
Schmitz V2
RCAC
Nahimana Bele Rubinah Of Mashona
LOS 668087
27/11/2007
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Suedstern Batuuli)
Caggiano V3
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
Blumberg V4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Bayoola’s Anga Sharifa
SHSB 643680
27/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Titilayo Pegasus De Teufelsort)
Westphal Vonesch V1
CAC
CACIB
Makena
SHSB 668040
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel V2
RCAC
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
SHSB 641668
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
Jeanrichard V3
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
LOE 175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Noth V4
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
LOS 657585
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Federspiel SG

Basha Of Hukmatem
LOS 640648
16/04/2005
(Ashari Ewo Chubuko -

Yaisha Van De Beernau)

Moeschli SG
Doenjo Lengai Farisa Shani
SHSB 660326
02/06/2006
(Kuzonga's Aurelijus -
Lihuntra Thambi)
LangSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH 04 1093877
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
Trompka V1
CAC
RCACIB
Cassy
LOI 05 44893
08/03/2004
(Rhody’s Pride Leoridge Mufasa -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba)
Graneris V2
RCAC
Akinvoleezah Dashima Ranua
LOF 2346 398
23/03/2006
(Malozi Dabobo -
Cartouche Ceylles)
Guldner V3
Merigal’s Phalana
SHSB 611528
01/06/2002 
(Chilolo Super Cool -
Baganda Galilea Merigal)
Pestalozzi V4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung