Internationale Ausstellung Salzburg 16.05.2009

Richterin: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
NYMBANI'S AYUBU
I.E. *04.11.2008
V: Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
M: Amia Huntress of Didingwe
Z: Carolin Schröppel
Marika Ristauvv
WAKATI MZURI AWALI AMANI
ÖHZB I.E. *11.11.2008
V: Je Japha banjoko
M: Ruacana Chinue
Z: Achim und Britta Käsbach
Michael Reisetbauer o.B.
Jugendklasse Rüden
MAVINDO GYASI-ABUU
VDH/71036108 *03.06.2008
V.: Chipangali´s Payotis of Karaman
M.: Mavindo Danuwa
Z.: Andrea und Bernd Herget
Birgit und Markus Aschenneller V 1
JB
AAKO AMANI JENY'S ZAKIMI
CLP/5408 *21.06.2008
V: Elron Fana Zulu
M: Kim Satanela
Z: Jana Malenovska
Dominika Hojdova SG 2
ENOBAKHARE OF CHIZABO
ÖHZB RHR 986 *04.05.2008
V.: Bahiri Masimba
M.: Faraa vom Döllnitztal
Z.: Barbara Gusterhuber
Christina Teubl-Hofbauer und Steffen TeublSG 3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
MARONDERA AKANNI ULANYO
VDH/07/0172319 *04.11.2007
V: Glenafric Ulanyo of Zuritamo
M: Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
Z: Daniela Tromka
Claudia Klostermeier V 1
CACA
CACIB
WA KISHUJAA DAKARI
VDH/08/1095891 *13.01.2008
V: Jumanne v.h.Maasjesfles
M: Wa Kishujaa Ayana
Z: Olaf Oohlmann
Markus Winkler V 2
Res.CACA
OZRHODE AUSTRALIAN IDOL
CMKU RR 5071/07/07 *20.10.2007
V: Ozrhode Believe It or Not
M: Shelridge Congo Secrets
Z: Cameron-Codognotto Susan
Jan Vlcek V 3
HAKI HUNTER VOM BACHMOOR
ÖHZB RHR 930 *03.10.2007
V: Malozi Charaza
M: Ganda vom Bachmoor
Z: Thomas Mangner
Ingrid Schilcher SG 4
LONJO UTONGA
ÖHZB RHR 918 *25.12.2007
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Kulima Shemsa of Utonga
Z: Maria Weißböck
Lisa Hollaus SG
MASHANGA ABAYOMI
ÖHZB RHR 928 *10.08.2007
V: Abuya- Balou v. h. Maasjesfles
M: Chikomo Munda Bahiya
Z: Siegfried Jungmann
Isabell Pösslfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
BARAZAHI HUNTER OF DIDINGWE
VDH 07/0172200 *08.02.2007
V: Chipangali´s Lukka
M: Namilanga´s Orobi
Z: Susanne und Claus Walcher
Kirsten und Mario Hummel V 1
CACA
MERIGAL`S RUNAKO TSAVO
SHSB/LOS 644597 *05.09.2005
V: Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
M: Merigal´s Phalana
Z: Elisabeth Pestalozzi
Silvia Peck V 2
Res.CACA
AKEWA CHEIKH
ÖHZB RHR 731 *23.03.2005
V.: Mondoro Chipoko-Katunka
M.: Akewa Baghira
Z.: Barbara Stolz
Doris Düregger SG 3
THURAIA ENYINNAYA JAMBO
VDH/07/1450469 *29.05.2007
V: Tarujen Nabii
M: Thuraia Alika Jamila
Z: Monika Pehr
Tanja und Wolfgang Till SG 4
DAJAN-AKIMO INGA YA MABUBESI
VDH 06/1094683 *20.01.2006
V.: Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
M.: Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi
Z.: Dr. Erhard Heiss
Hermann ReutterG
DAYO OF CHIZABO
ÖHZB RHR 843 *06.10.206
V.: Tu´Umas Kigoma
M.: Faara vom Döllnitztal
Z.: Barbara Gusterhuber
Alexander Haidinger fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
AJANI Z PISKOVCOVYCH SKAL
CLP/RR/3512 *09.09.2004
V: Ye Japha Banjoko
M: Assysa Viva Christo
Z: Laurie Jaromir
Andrea Böhning V 1
CACA
Res CACIB
AKEWA CHINELO MNA
TAZANA
VDH 05/1094304 *23.03.2005
V.: Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka
M.: Akewa Baghira
Z.: Barbara Stolz
Markus WinklerSG 2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
BAKIRA AYABA
ÖHZB RHR 1006 *06.01.2008
V: Gunwaite Alombalelo
M: Wangai Ayaba
Z: Rogosic-Blagojevic Ina
HelmutWeissenbäck  V1
CACA
JB
YE JAPHA NYJARA
VDH/08/1095915 * 13.11.2007
V: Ye Japha Gitonga
M: Ye Japha Hanuni
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Eva-Maria Spellauge V2
MANGWANA ADIA LULU
VDH/08/1096000 *16.04.2008
V: Ye Japha Gyasi
M:Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza
Z: Maria Lang
Dr. Alexandra Bender SG 3
BAHATISHA EMBA
ÖHZB RHR 959 *28:03:2008
V: Mongo of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M:Wandani Kiara
Z: Manuela und Klemens Mühlbacher
Ingrid Seiwald SG 4
MASVINGO ITURI AKILAH
VDH/08/1450542 * 22.02.2008
V: Murenga Magure
M:Masvingo Ghali Viktoria Akira
Z: Gudrun und Wilfried Müller
Kerstin und Norbert Küllstädt G
BUKAVU-BAWU VEMA
1321/08 *28.04.2008
V: Bukawu Bambuto
M: Bukawu-Bawu Olufemi
Z: Lajos Acsay
Anja Sittner fehlt
OSHUN OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
ÖHZB RHR 938 * 20.03.2008
V: Tina Trading Kalvin Klein
M:Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Dr. Sibilla Zimmermann-Meinzingerfehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
SHAMWARI ALEEKE RASHIDA
VDH 07/1095860 *22.11.2007
V: Rachel Abayomi Hintza
M: Rekaylahn Kwa Wenna
Z: Rita Hamphoff
Rita Hamphoff V1
CACA
IZZY IFF OD CYKASU
CLP RR 5052 *13.11.2007
V: Vizara Jukati
M: Ennie Od Cykasu
Z: Janouskova Renata
Renata Janouskovcova SG 2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
DAFINA VON DR BURG LITERMONT
VDH/06/1094925 *01.06.2006
V.: Ascot Alta Mirano
M.: Ashari von der Burg Litermont
Z.: Gisela Leidinger
Gisela Leidinger V1
CACA
REKAYLAHN KWA WENNA
AF 02593303 *16.04.2005
V.: Gunthwaite Action Man
M.: Vizara Hluhluwe Rekaylahn
Z.: K. und R. Bean
Rita Hamphoff V2
Res.CACA
AMIRA ISAAM PA MATABELE
VDH/06/1095213 *30.11.2006
V.: Pacha of Shangani
M.: Chambela pf Sambesi Waters
Z.: Nina Pässler
Günter Küllstädt SG 3
CHIPANGALI'S PENYA
ÖHZB RHR 708 *03:12:2004
V.: Mbogani´S Denys
M.: Chipangali´s Jamasawazi
Z.: Nina Maria Roth-Callies
Claudia IbesichSG 4
VICTORIA FALLS CHUMANIAYANA
VDH/07/1095364 *24.03.2007
V.: YeJapha Gyasi
M.: Etosha Red Magic of Sambesi Waters
Z.: Andrea Ross
Petra und Gerald Jakob SG
YA-BA-RA ABENA
SPKO 1162 *27.03.2007
V.: Stenänga Great G´s Chili
M.: Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
Z.: Jana Bagarova
Mag. Bohumil Suchanek SG
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
HARMAKHIS WISDOM FARAH
LOI/05/102732 *11.04.2005
V.: Ngai Zamu of Ginba´s Hero
M.: Maya Delle Chime Bianchi
Z.: Sara Venturelli
Marazzi Giodano V1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
MERANGA GRANDE BOHATI NALA
VDH05/1094477 *16.07.2005
V.: Chipangali´s Kamani
M.: Thokoza Meranga
Z.: Georg J. Marek
Isabel Poglitsch V2
Res.CACA
Res.CACIB
ATYIA NONI JENY'S ZAKIMI
CLP/4277 *11.06.2006
V.: A´Dayiman Slunce Zivota
M.: kim Satanela
Z.: Jana Malenovska
Jana Malenovska SG 3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung