Nationale Ausstellung Friedrichshafen, 15.11.2009

Richter: Herr Walter Schicker (D) Rüden, Frau Gisa Schicker (D) Hündinnen

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
339
10/09/1998
(Zumeli's Ajabu -
Elanda Von Fuerstenbach)
Dilk 1. Platz
VCAC
BOB
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
3512
09/09/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
Boehning 1. Platz
Jasper's Mlangahill Durango
633109
09/07/2004
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Jabonga Mlanga)
Lomartire 2. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Banjoko Cato Jenseits Von Afrika
09 1096663
10/03/2009
(Ezulu Hatari Of Sambesi Waters -
Ye Kajongwe Benguela)
HessVV1
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shirikiana Corfu Of Meranga
08 0172470
16/09/2008
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Zuritamu Vumisha-Africa)
MarekV1
JCAC
Ndoki Chandalou Cheka
08 1096282
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Groeger V2
RJCAC
Nyumbani's Aaron Diego
08 1096453
04/11/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Amia Huntress Of Didingwe)
FuchsV3
Ye Japha Enyama Pele
6RR2624
05/02/2009
(Francin Fontanesia -
Ye Japha Impala)
Meschkat SG4
Kamilika Kerubo Singburu
680832
04/02/2009
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Hayawani Kamilika Rangi)
Huerzeler-Gomez SG
Shangani Xanti Ekene
2607
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
WiedenmannSG
Dhahabu Nelson
08 1096267
08/09/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Dhahabu Kainda)
GraeterG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Arash Sol E'Ilama
5122
27/02/2008
(Tusani Ani Jim Beam -
Amalie Azira Boranest)
Jezkova V1
CAC
Ikemba Of Sambesi Waters
08 1096142
10/06/2008
(Veldkammer Get Of A My Cloud -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
HertrampfV2
RCAC
Akeron Great Deja-Vu Luanda
2742421
18/03/2008
(Emoyeni's Grand Zuberi -
Hillvalley's Angel For Luanda)
van Oudheusden-de Zwart V3
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano V4
Mavindo Gyasi-Abuu
08 1096108
03/06/2008
(Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman -
Mavindo Danuwa)
Aschenneller SG
Lisimba Adongo Of Shakawe
943
14/03/2008
(Chipangalis Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Achammer SG
Bashira Isaam Pa Matabele
677109
17/02/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
Baertschi SG
Arilauviahbatido
08 144037 680744
22/01/2008
(Asali Nyangani -
Chalices Toscana Avane)
Greco SG
Championklasse Rüden
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
2ESR953
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V1
CAC
Ijaba Acai
661426
17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Mairangi Fenjuma)
Quadri V2
RCAC
Shangani Thabo Kiburi
001621
30/12/2002 
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Eitner SG3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Marondera Akani Ulanyo
07 0172319
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Klostermeier V1
CAC
Cozo Leoridge
08 20132
380098101296208
08/03/2004
(Rhody's Pride Leoridge Mufasa -
Heshima Ya Kimba Chamba)
Ragaini V2
RCAC
Mumbi Chandu
07 1450490
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
Diste V3
Mocca De Chasse Gando
06 0172175
20/04/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Mocca De Chasse Bayana)
Huhmann & Krueger V4
Ozrhode Australian Idol
5071 07 07
20/10/2007
(Ozrhode Believe It Or Not -
Shelridge Congo Secrets)
Vlcek V
Isanusi Abasi Banjoko
07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel V
Malozi Jamboni
2612336
09/04/2006
(Kinyemi Fora C'Huluku -
Malozi Fahamika)
Hulsebos V
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
06 1450362
24/03/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Donauer-Dilk V
Dajan-Akimo Inga Ya Mabubesi
06 1094683
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
Reutter V
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
05 145R0273
19/03/2005
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Bouten V
Asali Nyangani
04 1093731
09/03/2004
(Shangani Rahimu Efendi -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Naperkowski V
Erevuka Jamaa Chimbuka
08 1096043
06/05/2008
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chibela Tumainia Chimbuka)
Bayer SG
Mooi River Azaan
07 1095752
28/08/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Roodedraai Khanga)
PetriSG
Hujambo Samburu Of Sambesi Waters
07 1095315
02/03/2007
(Hattli Chingan -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
Burmeister SG
Camill Pali Lookout
3842
05/08/2005
(Bradley Anunnaki -
Anah Africky Iovec)
Adamová SG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
2ARB609
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg 1. Platz
VCAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Akono Nayoma Ajua Shosholoza
09 1096811
22/04/2009
(Thokoza Machano -
Gimbya Jua Pregowcze Z Jasienia)
Paul VV1
Veldtkammer Golden Gun
01818304
06/05/2009
(Veldtkammer Mega Hassle -
Veldtkammer Ruby)
HeckelsmuellerVV2
Abeni
09 1096808
22/04/2009
(Thokoza Machano -
Gimbya Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia)
GrundigVV3
Almasi Von Dela Eden
05/04/2009
(Noldor Majestic Sinbest -
Bukavu Bawu Kianga)
Anzenhoferdisq
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Habeebah Asilia Loewenschwanz
1366
10/01/2009
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Asilia Loewenschwanz)
LakotovaV1
JCAC
Ndoki Cayamandi
08 1096285
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Bingel-Gerhards V2
RJCAC
Etana Of Bashaani Z Valdstejnskych Lip
5608 08
16/11/2008
(Masimba Bashiri -
Anna Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
BehrV3
Cojochripa Dalila
08 1450638
01/10/2008
(Abuya-Balou Van Het Maasjesflees -
Cojochripa Botswana Billy)
Renczes V4
Shangani Enema Xhabbo
2GAD851
21/01/2009
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Blumberg V
Karoskloof Edel Bongili
1042
24/08/2008
(De Leeuwenjagt Kilimanjaro -
Karoskloof Mack's Zandili)
FeldgrillV
Golden Star Dust From Mistery Castle
08 1096178
15/07/2008
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Asabi From Mistery Castle)
Huhmann & Krueger V
Halvenboom Flora
08 1096409
26/11/2008
(Jewelridge Brilliant Rubato -
Halvenboom Bajuni)
ThodeSG
Mooi River Banga
08 1096358
02/11/2008
(Vizara Jukati -
Roodedraai Khanga)
SchauppG
Assima Z Ujezda Nad Lesy
5507
15/08/2008
(Sorbonne -
Eglantine Z Tikovickemo Ursku)
SvejdovaO.B.
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Nkosi Sikelele Cape Hunter's Amakhaya
08 1450574
14/02/2008
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu)
Maier V1
CAC
Aideetoscayecabel
08 144041 680091
22/01/2008
(Asali Nyangani -
Chalices Toscana Avane)
Greco V2
RCAC
Awena-Afrude Imba
08 1096129
18/05/2008
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Hanna)
Barthelmes V3
Ceeneer Xarit D'Afrique
08 1450565
26/03/2008
(Tumalanga Aliko -
Alané Xarit D'Afrique)
Dilk V4
Ayo Rayha Of Kitani
118RRD3
20/05/2008
(Natawi Dayo Adimo -
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala)
Huber V
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2FNP704
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V
Ye Japha Nyjara
08 1095915
31/01/2008
(Ye Japha Gitonga -
Ye Japha Hanuni)
Spellauge V
Hidaya Van De Eyssel Hoeve
676426
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Atiya Van De Biswetering)
Hoppe SG
Chipangali's Tosha Of Ubangis
1003
03/05/2008
(Watani Ayaba -
Chipangali's Makhani)
KlobassaSG
Shangani Doya Vizuri
2FNP711
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb SG
Lionpride Lexus
02091008
15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
Denzer SG
Libanga Of Shakawe
350
14/03/2008
(Chipangali's Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Strolz G
Championklasse Hündinnen
Amali
08 104294
14/10/2007
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Cassy)
Graneris V1
CAC
Meranga Grande Chanty
07 1095646
24/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Thokoza Meranga)
Marek V2
RCAC
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
2CZZ691
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ndoki Bahari
07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Koerner & Stuewer V1
CAC
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V2
RCAC
Gimbya Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia
11412
07/01/2007
(Mkai Leoridge -
Maxwood Tsela)
Paul V3
Madzinza Andwele Jinaki Hidaya
2648495
14/03/2007
(Tarujen Penzi -
Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana)
van Oudheusden-de Zwart V4
Enye Balda Loewenschwanz
1213
06/06/2007
(Manzengwenya Nombekoleon -
Balda Turkana)
Schmulder V
Asilia Loewenschwanz
874
14/03/2004
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Balda Turkana)
Lakotova V
Bayoola
08 1095931
17/02/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
WenkertSG
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
07 1095364
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Jakob SG
Akina Fatoka Barisha-Shaka
05 1094403
06/06/2005
(Akina Furusha Buster -
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Burkhard SG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung