Internationale Rassehunde Ausstellung Offenburg, 14.03.2009

Richter: Herr Martin Klopsch (D)
Richterin: Frau Petra Stracke (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 00 1092112
23/07/2000
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Kilima Sima Barka)
Huerzeler-Gomez 1. Platz
VCAC
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
( Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
Blumberg 2. Platz
RVCAC
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
FIN 42790 04
21/08/2004
(Caprivi Cool Hand Luke -
Ikimba Sambamba)
Marek V1
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ndoki Chandalou Cheka
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Groegervv1
Morowi Chipego Tuketu
04/09/2008
(Namilanga's Out Of Afrika Themba -
Morowi Ayodele Shani)
Hausmannvv2
Hodari Van De Eyssel Hoeve
LOSH 1040554
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Aliya Van De Biswetering)
Heimvsp3
Akin
23/08/2008
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha)
Vrljico.B.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Enyeto Thabo Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 08 1096072
15/05/2008
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Hansmann V1
JCAC
Dibaya Akilah's Peppe
SHSB 674175
02/04/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Akilah Loewenschwanz)
Caggiano V2
Nyangani Damon
VDH 08 1095953
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Nyangani Aruna)
Rothmeier V3
Shangani D'Chaka Wosara
LOF 6RR2475
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Ludwig V4
Erevuka Jamaa Chimbuka
VDH 08 1096043
06/05/2008
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chibela Tumainia Chimbuka)
BayerV
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
LOF 2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V
Sadikifu Barmani
VDH 08 1096079
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
ZajoncSG
Nomalanga Mazunga Boseda Baako
VDH 08 1096117
13/05/2008
(Wisdom Faraji Harmathis -
Baghira Salima Surayya Von Karriba See)
HirschauerSG
Elessar Shilo Von Langenroth
VDH 08 1096047
07/05/2008
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Mavindo Damira)
Heinz SG
Nyangani Dio Asadi
VDH 08 1095956
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Nyangani Aruna)
Gerngras SG
Asim Simba Adia Van Meerwoog
VDH 08 1095903
30/01/2008
(Bwana Von Langenroth -
Basha Tom Etthewide)
Mueller SG
Ashima's Cheikh
SHSB 669576
07/01/2008
(Amiri De La Brigadiere -
Merigal's Paghera)
OttSG
Gyllene Ridgens Hamza By Orfeus
S 65429 2007
08/10/2007
(Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest -
Gyllene Ridgens Gadiwana-Gala)
VogelSG
Bakiri Samir
VDH 08 1096080
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani)
KucherG
Armani Ari
VDH 08 1450545
29/02/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mutowa Basama Sari)
Becker & BeiserG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
VDH 07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Mumbi Chandu
VDH 07 1450490
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
Diste V2
RCAC
Abasi Banjoko
VDH 07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel SG3
Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana
LOF 6RR2341
08/04/2007
(Jenridge Aidan -
Maxwood Treasure)
Jaeger SG4
Aresvuma Irgen Iggi
RKF 2176877
26/10/2007
(Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo -
Aresvuma Aluna Olabisi)
Stoeck SG
Nyangani Couga
VDH 07 1095394
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Zimmermann SG
Thuraia Enyinnaya Jambo
VDH 07 1450469
29/05/2007
(Tarujen Nabii -
Thuraia Alika Jamila)
Till G
Championklasse Rüden
Tusani Big Ben
HR 10193
27/07/2005
(Leoridge Musafah -
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
Osrecak V1
CAC
RCACIB
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02 1092781
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Kulima Shaya)
Stephanny V2
RCAC
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg SG3
Shangani Shamal Heshima
LOF 001410
13/11/2001
(Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Fal lbach -
Offene Klasse Rüden
Fana Zulu Hakimba Spooner
VSH 05 1094461
11/07/2005
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
Gottlieb & Weins V1
CAC
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
OEHZB RHR 704
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Egalité-Frommberger V2
RCAC
Thokoza Machano
NHSB 2509610
26/05/2004
(Thokoza Buba -
Thokoza Kehke)
Paul V3
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
LOS 644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V4
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
VDH 06 1095134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza O f Sambesi Waters)
Gebhardt V
Mumbi A'Kirinyaga
VDH 04 1450196
06/06/2004
(Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi -
Natawi Ayleen)
Lueesse V
Akanni Sumai Balou Nomalanga Mazunga
VDH 06 1094982
07/07/2006
(Thokoza Machano -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
Stoll SG
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck SG
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450362
24/03/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Donauer-Dilk SG
Dajan-Akimo
VDH 06 1094683
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
Reutter SG
Navarros Adimu
VDH 05 1094353
04/05/2005
(Odani Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Vom Rothensande)
Weiss SG
Lionpath Barnie
VDH 04 1094059
10/09/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Lionhill Azisa)
Schlegel SG
Cigaji Bomani
VDH 04 1450220
03/08/2004
(Tsanga Of Bo Kama -
Zaza Delle Cime Bianche)
Secci SG
Sadikifu Ajamu
VDH 07 1095454
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani)
Rother G
Xero Bohemia Checko
CMKU RR 3655 05
16/03/2005
(Adar Z Lukovského Dvora -
Princesslioness Bohemia Checko)
Petruzzi disq.
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Pea Doya
LOF 001069 00200
09/05/1999
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg 1. Platz
VCAC
VCH-D
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mumbi Dola Ikhala Akirinyaga
23/07/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Natawi Ayleen)
Lueessevv1
Mahfudha Abeni
23/08/2008
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha)
Fabeckvv2
Umvuma Freya-Amali
05/09/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Wangai)
Morlockvv3
Mahfudha Ayofemi
23/08/2008
(Shangani Bamuthi Rai -
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha)
Preussvsp
Bashira
VDH 08 1092654
09/08/2008
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Navarros Amatonga)
Kaibachvsp
Hidaya Van De Eyssel Hoeve
SHSB 676426
25/06/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Atiya Van De Biswetering)
Hoppe & Huerzeler-Gomezvsp
Aresvuma Malaika Wa Ulinzi
RKF 2298623
08/07/2008
(Aresvuma Buchi Liu -
Aresvuma Didima)
Weiss vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
LOF 2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1
JCAC
Nyangani Diketi
VDH 08 1095958
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Nyangani Aruna)
Polster V2
Djuna Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip
CMKU RR 5211 08
31/03/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
JohnV3
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 6 RR 2467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb V4
Sadikifu Baghira Bassari
VDH 08 1096085
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Becker V
Lionpride Lexus
AJ 02091008
15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
Denzer V
Nahimana Bele Rubinah Of Mashona
LOS 668087
27/11/2007
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Suedstern Batuuli)
Caggiano V
Ashanti
VDH 08 1096127
18/05/2008
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Hanna)
Haaf SG
Awena-Afrude Imba
VDH 08 1096129
18/05/2008
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Hanna)
BarthelmesSG
Sadikifu Batuuli Jamila
VDH 08 1096087
17/05/2008
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
MartinSG
Nomalanga Mazunga Bashiri
VDH 06 1096118
13/05/2008
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Von Kariba See)
Foertig SG
Babe Toffee Helya Ridge
CLP RR5258
23/04/2008
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Tusani Ani Pink Lady)
Pollmann SG
Nkosi Sikelele Cape Hunter's Amakhaya
VDH 08 1450574
14/02/2008
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu)
Maier SG
Ashima's Chilli
LOS 669582
07/01/2008
(Amiri De La Brigadiere -
Merigal's Paghera)
Walter SG
Dafina Tom Etthewide
VDH 08 1095878
04/01/2008
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Basira Tom Etthewide)
HohlSG
Mara Simba Amani Nala
VDH 08 1450553
29/02/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mutowa Basma Sari)
HackenbergG
Amani Jana
VDH 08 1450552
29/02/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mutowa Basma Sari)
Ziermann & BandnerG
Enye Akili Thandi
VDH 08 1095949
08/03/2008
(A Ray Of Light Nyathi -
Mhondoro Fahari Taundi For Akewa)
ReinerO.B.
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V1
CAC
Enye Balda Loewenschwanz
SPKP 1213
06/06/2007
(Manzengwenya Nombekoleon -
Balda Turkana)
Schmulder V2
RCAC
Ndoki Bahari
VDH 07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Koerner & Stuewer V3
Praesens Amorosa Gold Of Asti
S 53051 2007
11/07/2007
(The Ridged Wiking Adores Me -
Djungelkattens Windflower To Pries)
Egalité-Frommberger V4
Morowi Boitumelo Siri
VDH 07 1095818
01/11/2007
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Unika Ayaba)
Hansmann V
Manayakaya Aziza Emily
LOE 1725334
29/06/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Heshima Ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
Porth SG
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
VDH 07 1095364
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Jakob SG
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
Blumberg -
Championklasse Hündinnen
Meranga Grande Chanty
VDH 07 1095646
24/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Thokoza Meranga)
Marek V1
CAC
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
PKR VI 11141
12/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselan Ljumaa Imani)
Schmulder V1
CAC
Nomalanga Mazunga Aimara Chipo
VDH 06 1094984
07/07/2006
(Thokoza Machano -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
Stoll V2
RCAC
Baghira Salima Surrayya Von Karriba See
VDH 03 1093264
20/03/2003
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Akiba Vom Doellnitztal)
Stoll V3
Morowi Ayodele Shani
VDH 06 1094811
06/04/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Unika Ayaba)
Altrogge V4
Nyangani Chui-Marula
VDH 07 1095398
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Boehmer V
Sadikifu Anulika Serwa
VDH 07 1095460
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Becker SG
Akina Fatoka Barisha-Shaka
VDH 05 1094403
06/06/2005
(Akina Furusha Buster -
Bassari Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Burkhard SG
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahfudha
VDH 04 1094079
21/09/2004
(Chibuluma Imbazzo -
Ukunda Darline)
Preuss SG
Shangani Askari Oseye
LOF 1980
25/02/2005
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
Fallbach -

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung