14. Internationale Ausstellung Leipzig, 13.09.2009

Richter: Dr. Peter Beyersdorf (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Kisangani Famous Great Uno
09 1096520
14/01/2009
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Kisangani Enjenje N'Tombi)
Johnvv1
Nkosi Sikelele Diamondridge Dayo
09 1450663
10/01/2009
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Baldvv2
Moyo Wa Simba Atambo
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Wildevv3
Ye Japha Enyama Pele
6RR2624
05/02/2009
(Francin Fontanesia -
Ye Japha Impala)
Meschkatvv4
Moyo Wa Simba Akono Kwa Shinda
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Reckvsp
Rahima Abayoni
09 1096653
07/03/2009
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Shangani Afande Pachika)
Widdervsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Banda La Farasi Eno Bakari
08 1096009
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
RoggeV1
JCAC
Obunja Azibo
08 0172420
28/05/2008
(Zuritamu Wingu -
Ngwenja Of Alamo)
WehmeyerV2
RJCAC
Linnemann Bantu
20456 2008
24/09/2008
(Tusani Cool Bakari -
Stenanga Bintza Epris De L'Afrique)
Nielsen V3
Ndoki Ceteswayo Changu
08 1096279
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
MarggraffSG4
Caprivi Ticket To Ride
13413
31/10/2008
(Caprivi As Good As It Gets -
Rijstone Melting Pot)
SpyraSG
Obunja Asani
08 0172418
28/05/2008
(Zuritamu Wingu - Ngwenja Of Alamo)
KoehlerSG
Imara Jabali Out Of Heaven
08 1096380
16/11/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Imara Jabali Kiss Of Life)
HerrmannSG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Caladesi Angelridge Mack
08 1095965
27/03/2008
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya Of Caladesi)
DresselV1
CAC
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
BlumbergV2
RCAC
Banda La Farasi Ebun Tamino
160RRZ33
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
WitkowskiSG3
Shangani Denga Windo
2478
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
PsiukSG4
Dahoma Tom Etthewide
08 1095872
04/01/2008
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Bahira Tom Etthewide)
FinnernSG
Championklasse Rüden
M'Gongo Tasu A'Mwisho
08190 2004
09/04/2004
(Kineymi Anzi A'Bhubesi -
Dashiki Mandinka)
VilhelmsenV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Halvenboom Ajamu
04 1093776
19/04/2004
(Kisangani Akidu -
Ukunda Eileen)
Scheibe V2
RCAC
Simon Blask Sawanny
11690
06/04/2006
(Szogun Survival -
Chibi Mazunga)
PietrzykV3
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Matakima Ajani
05 1094406
08/06/2005
(Kuzongas Aurelijus -
Mairangi Fakima)
Witkowski V1
CAC
RCACIB
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
05 145R0273
19/03/2005
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Bouten V2
RCAC
Wanyanga Bayo Mashama
06 1450356
26/01/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Macory's Chaitali)
Beyer & MeierV3
Bongani's Abayomi
07 0172284
16/05/2007
(Sonstraal Baron Samedi -
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
StreimV4
Asari Seif Zur Liesbergmuehle
07 1095552
26/05/2007
(Namalinga's Out Of Africa Themba -
Chani Dodo Von Der Burg Widukind)
Kroupa & WolfV
Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana
2341
08/04/2007
(Jenridge Aidan -
Maxwood Treasure)
Jaeger V
Anane-Makari Rod-Ridz Vom Mashari
07 1095703
12/07/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Samana Rod-Ridz)
WinklerSG
Fabayo Mongo Slunce Zivota
4724 07
04/04/2007
(Akili -
C'Haniya Nayla Slunce Zivota)
Mertens SG
Cigaji Bomani
04 1450220
03/08/2004
(Tsanga Of Bo Kama -
Zaza Delle Cime Bianche)
Secci SG
Anne-Johari Rod-Ridz Vom Mashari
07 1095704
12/07/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Samana Rod-Ridz)
KlemmO.B.
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
06 1094920
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Schneider SG
Abasi-Banjoko
07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel SG
Hillvalley's African Bhanu Zulu
05 0172046
16/09/2005
(Cheyenne Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Schinkels SG
Gacoki-Banjoko Von Basuto-Malawi
07 1095277
11/02/2007
(Tarujen Nabii -
Dimbal Von Basuto-Malawi)
Maulhardt SG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg 1. Platz
VCAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Basihma Malya Zur Liesbergmuehle
20/02/2009
(Tusani Cool Bakari -
Chani Dodo Von Der Burg Widukind)
Kirchnervv1
Moyo Wa Simba Askari
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bombani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Koenigvv2
Moyo Wa Simba Alima
09 1096649
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bombani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Duerkoop vv3
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
For Ever Mina Of Dao Phu Quac
08 1096166
28/06/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Missi Ginba's Hero)
Scheibe V1
JCAC
Ndoki Cheerio Miss Sofie
08 1096287
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguelas Vuana)
KollerV2
RJCAC
Lionpride Lexus
02091008
15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
Denzer SG3
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg SG4
Djuna Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip
5211 08
31/03/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
John SG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Marondera Amali
07 0172327
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Riek V1
CAC
Aresvuma Kianga Kawaida
2245760
11/03/2008
(Trendsetter Mariadad Simba -
Harmakhis Wisdom Daksha Of Aresvuma)
KolbV2
RCAC
Nkosi Sikelele Cape Hunter's Amakhaya
08 1450574
14/02/2008
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu)
Maier V3
Masvingo Imaya Amani Ghali
08 1450540
22/02/2008
(Murenga Magure -
Masvingo Ghali Viktoria Akira)
WustSG4
Caladesi Angelridge Raina
08 1095969
27/03/2008
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Karoskloof Macks Khaya)
DresselG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Enjenje N'Tombi
06 1094936
28/04/2006
(Rijstone Aussie Rules -
Kisangani African Red Ruby)
van Klaveren V1
CAC
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
07 1095459
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Michels V2
RCAC
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
001724 00317
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V3
Chadari Boshasa Of Bulawayo
06 1095018
31/07/2006
(Nambala Qam Of Savannah -
Chakira Von Der Kalahari Wueste)
HukeV4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Tusani Day For Magic
1149
22/03/2007
(Malozi Dabobo -
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
Nowak V1
CAC
CACIB
Ndoki Bahari
07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Koerner & Stuewer V2
RCAC
Mashanga Aluna
07 1095737
10/08/2007
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Munda Bahiya)
Koehn V3
Abea Bayo Zur Liesbergmuehle
07 1095553
26/05/2007
(Namilanga's Out Of Africa Themba -
Chani Dodo Von Der Burg Widukind)
Wehmeyer V4
Chikomo Munda Dijaali
07 1095472
21/04/2007
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Chikomo Munda Ajlin)
HakeV
Kidogo Ajabu Dana Scully
07 1095623
17/06/2007
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Inja Upesi Bishana)
GoesselV
Akwanza-Ashanti Rod-Ridz Vom Mashari
07 1095708
12/07/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Samana Rod-Ridz)
WinklerSG
Chiboa Hisani
07 0172358
05/08/2007
(Kuzonga's Aurelijus -
Chiboa Dubwana)
SauermannSG
Caladesi Angelridge Faraa
08 1095968
27/03/2008
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Karoskloof Mack's Khaya Of Caladesi)
Dressel SG
Isilwane Inja Abela
10725 2002
18/05/2002
(Kineymi Anzi A'Bhubesi -
Monserrato April)
VilhelmsenSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung