Internationale Ausstellung Metz, 12.09.2009

Richter: Paloheimo Annoukka

 

HundHalterBewertung
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Indra Van Aemburen
2698419
03/04/2008
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Emke Kieke Van Aemburen)
Zouaghi V1
CAC
RCACIB
Offene Klasse Rüden
Aresvuma Vividjo Makini
2588856
14/08/2005
(Vincent -
Vizara Iringa)
Veldmann V1
RCAC
Shangani Bekua Shoka
2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V2
Shangani Bacchus Ridgy
002166 359
07/04/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Schmidlin V3
Nakaa Shamba Dahadi Abayo
222 06
01/10/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Ye Japha Elynn Roxanne)
Scozzai SG4
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
06 1450362
24/03/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Donauer-Dilk SG
Clash
002375 00388
09/10/2007
(O'Lumka Du Grand Trek De La Riviera -
Assanga)
CunyG
Championklasse Rüden
Ridgevilles Mwalimu Len
208546
17/02/2008
(Shandyridge Shaba's Baraka -
Ridgevilles Madison Blue)
Sleegers V1
CACIB
BOB
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
002460
2FNP713
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini V1
Nakaa Shamba Lux Fumo Bayo
178 08
10/07/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Elynn Ye Japha)
HanotSG2
Victoria Falls Dhoruba Tequilla
08 1096445
23/10/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Pilger-Hoffmann SG3
Imkahena Dakiwe Dumali
002573
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Nawrot & Berlande SG4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Doya Vizuri
002467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb V1
Dalila De Kiungwana
2494
14/05/2008
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Lionhill Loya Of Glenaholm)
Meil V2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Chaga Chui De Kiungwana
002286 00414
25/04/2007
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Lionhill Loya)
Rodrigues V1
CAC
CACIB
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
2117151
26/05/2007
(Tarajen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
Schmitz V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Madzinza Andwele Bahiya Kabisha
2648497
14/03/2007
(Tarujen Penzi -
Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana)
Veldman SG3
Shangani Calinka Tachja
002271
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Ledig G
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Beck V1
Jugendsieger
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Red Namib Sands Cilanga
09 1096638
27/02/2009
(Ajani Z Piskovovych Skal -
Imara Jabali Donner)
Meilvv
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Mkondo Wa Simba Ayima
01 109122415
08/05/2001
(Jockular Ovambo -
Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri)
Schmitz V1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung