14. Nationale Ausstellung Leipzig, 12.09.2009

Richter: Helga Jürgens (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
BU004155
11/09/2002
(Usakose The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai -
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric)
Mach1. Platz
Bester Rüde
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Moyo Wa Simba Akono Kwa Shinda
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Reckvv1
Moyo Wa Simba Atambo
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bomani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Wildevv2
Nkosi Sikelele Diamondridge Dayo
09 1450663
10/01/2009
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Baldvsp3
Ye Japha Enyama Pele
6RR2624
05/02/2009
(Francin Fontanesia -
Ye Japha Impala)
Meschkatvsp4
Ben-Hakim Layas Faro
09 1096620
21/02/2009
(Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim -
Umzingeli Jakari)
Krischkeo.B.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Banda La Farasi Eno Bakari
08 1096009
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
RoggeV1
JCAC
Ndoki Ceteswayo Changu
08 1096279
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani-
Mavunguela's Vuana)
MarggraffV2
RJCAC
Imara Jabali Out Of Heaven
08 1096380
16/11/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Imara Jabali Kiss Of Life)
HerrmannSG3
Linnemann Bantu
20456 2008
24/09/2008
(Tusani Cool Bakari -
Stenanga Bintza Epris De L'Afrique)
Nielsen SG4
Caprivi Ticket To Ride
13413
31/10/2008
(Caprivi As Good As It Gets -
Rijstone Melting Pot)
SpyraG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Shangani Denga Windo
2478
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
PsiukV1
Banda La Farasi Ebun Tamino
160RRZ33
20/04/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Banda La Farasi Angu Makena)
WitkowskiSG2
Dahoma Tom Etthewide
08 1095872
04/01/2008
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Bahira Tom Etthewide)
FinnernG
Championklasse Rüden
M'Gongo Tasu A'Mwisho
08190 2004
09/04/2004
(Kineymi Anzi A'Bhubesi -
Dashiki Mandinka)
VilhelmsenV1
CAC
Halvenboom Ajamu
04 1093776
19/04/2004
(Kisangani Akidu -
Ukunda Eileen)
Scheibe V2
RCAC
Adargo Zulaykha
4167
16/04/2006
(Musafah Leoridge -
Ella Saranga)
HavlanovaV3
Simon Blask Sawanny
11690
06/04/2006
(Szogun Survival -
Chibi Mazunga)
PietrzykSG4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Matakima Ajani
191RRZ2
08/06/2005
(Kuzongas Aurelijus -
Mairangi Fakima)
Witkowski V1
CAC
Nasibu Fulumirani
06 1094757
14/03/2006
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Nasibu Cimba)
Jettkannt V2
RCAC
Abasi-Banjoko
07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel V3
Bongani's Abayomi
07 0172284
16/05/2007
(Sonstraal Baron Samedi -
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
StreimV4
Cigaji Bomani
04 1450220
03/08/2004
(Tsanga Of Bo Kama -
Zaza Delle Cime Bianche)
Secci V
Anane-Makari Rod-Ridz Vom Mashari
07 1095703
12/07/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Samana Rod-Ridz)
WinklerSG
Fabayo Mongo Slunce Zivota
4724 07
04/04/2007
(Akili -
C'Haniya Nayla Slunce Zivota)
Mertens SG
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
06 1094920
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Schneider SG
Wanyanga Bayo Mashama
06 1450356
26/01/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Macory's Chaitali)
Beyer & MeierSG
Asari Seif Zur Liesbergmuehle
07 1095552
26/05/2007
(Namalinga's Out Of Africa Themba -
Chani Dodo Von Der Burg Widukind)
Kroupa & WolfSG
Anne-Johari Rod-Ridz Vom Mashari
07 1095704
12/07/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Samana Rod-Ridz)
Klemmdisq
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg 1. Platz
VCAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Moyo Wa Simba Askari
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bombani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Koenigvv1
Moyo Wa Simba Alima
09 1096649
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bombani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Duerkoop vv2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Blumberg V1
JCAC
JCH-D
Ndoki Cheerio Miss Sofie
08 1096287
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguelas Vuana)
KollerSG2
For Ever Mina Of Dao Phu Quac
08 1096166
28/06/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Missi Ginba's Hero)
Scheibe SG3
Lionpride Lexus
02091008
15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
Denzer SG4
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Marondera Amali
07 0172327
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Riek V1
CAC
Zima Zaa Chanya
08 1095940
28/02/2008
(Abuya-Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Zimazaa Baada Ya Kaskasi)
Lindow SG2
Masvingo Imaya Amani Ghali
08 1450540
22/02/2008
(Murenga Magure -
Masvingo Ghali Viktoria Akira)
WustSG3
Nkosi Sikelele Cape Hunter's Amakhaya
08 1450574
14/02/2008
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu)
Maier SG4
Championklasse Hündinnen
Carrie Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip
4196 06
19/04/2006
(Musafah Leoridge -
Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
Netusilova V1
CAC
BOB
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
07 1095459
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Michels V2
RCAC
Bena Guernica
9715
17/02/2004
(Zaki Zimo Folwark Zwierzecy -
Dafne Z Leczynskiego Pojezierza)
RembowskaSG3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ndoki Bahari
07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Koerner & Stuewer V1
CAC
Chikomo Munda Dijaali
07 1095472
21/04/2007
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Chikomo Munda Ajlin)
HakeV2
RCAC
Mashanga Aluna
07 1095737
10/08/2007
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Munda Bahiya)
Koehn V3
Kidogo Ajabu Dana Scully
07 1095623
17/06/2007
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Inja Upesi Bishana)
GoesselV4
Akwanza-Ashanti Rod-Ridz Vom Mashari
07 1095708
12/07/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Samana Rod-Ridz)
WinklerSG
Chiboa Hisani
07 0172358
05/08/2007
(Kuzonga's Aurelijus -
Chiboa Dubwana)
SauermannSG
Isilwane Inja Abela
10725 2002
18/05/2002
(Kineymi Anzi A'Bhubesi -
Monserrato April)
VilhelmsenSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung