Exposition Canine Internationale Monaco, 11.04.2009

Richter: M.Jacques Le Magnan (F)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
FIN 42790 04
21/08/2004
(Caprivi Cool Hand Luke -
Ikimba Sambamba)
Marek V1
CAC
CACIB
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V2
RCAC
Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo
RKF 1497026
14/08/2003 
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Koulajko V3
Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal
LOF 002051 00314
09/09/2004 
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
Boucher V4
Oakhurstwhr Merigal’s Shombay
LOS 655440
15/07/2006
(Rivercity’s Travlin Man -
Oakhurst Sela)
Pestalozzi V
Akuzulu Di Bolgheri
LOI 02 120220
11/05/2002
(Morris -
Cartouche Kimi)
Magini V
Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom
LOI 03 128651 010490
25/12/2002
(Apalachee Umqolo Of Pronkberg -
Sarula Gwiza)
Venturelli V
Elangeni Braveheart Rules
S 22982 2008
26/12/2007
(Elangeni Pink Floyd -
Skiska Lunatic Cafe)
Graflund & Kierkegaard Lundstroem V
Championklasse Rüden
Such Rijstone Aussie Rules
S 46420 2004
26/02/2004
(Kargmeulan Hugo A Gogo -
Rijstone Mtilda O Samara)
Graflund & Kierkegaard Lundstroem V1
Ebro Pregowce Z Jasienia
PKR VI 6133
19/01/2001
(Rydgeway African Hunter - Brema Skandens)
Sobierajewicz V2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
ErbV1
CAC
CACIB
Ye Japha Dakiny
VDH 03 1093345
30/04/2003
(Jukskeiriver Jason Of Watermill -
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
BoucherV2
RCAC
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
LOE 175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Noth V3
Harmakhis Wisdom Isa
LOI 07 53081
05/11/2006
(Remakeele Ayaba -
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
VenturelliV4
Shangani Sarula Gani
LOF 001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
BlumbergV
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
LOF 001724 00317
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV
Ukunda Iskabell Of Mahpudha
VDH 04 1094079
21/09/2004
(Chibuluma Imbazzo -
Ukunda Darline)
PreussV
Chilolo Eko In The Wind
LOF 2338 393
17/12/2005
(Hercules Of Parnassus -
Deserthunter Chinook)
Marenco V
Kalema Delle Cime Bianche
LOI 07 21278
24/07/2006
(Xibridge Delle Cime Bianche -
Weatherly Delle Cime Bianche)
Bacchini Carr V
Shangani Calinka Tachja
LOF 002271
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Ledig V
Meranga Grande Chanty
VDH 07 1095646
24/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Thokoza Meranga)
MarekV
Lionhill Loya Of Glenaholm
LOF 2232 377
02/04/2005
(Glenaholm Jafta -
Lionhill Lewah)
ReddyO.B.
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Chika Tandisha
RKF 2051742
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
MakarovV1
RCACIB
Such African Bravehearts Forever Yours
S 55988 2006
25/07/2006
(Veldtkammer Get Opa My Cloud -
Shona The African Spirit Of Ishtar)
Graflund & Kierkegaard Lundstroem V2
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 6 RR 2467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb V1
Merigal's Tandiwe
LOS 674011
10/06/2008
(Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
Merigal's Phalana)
Pestalozzi V2

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung