Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Saarbrücken, 09.05.2009

Richter: Koen Vleugels (B), Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
( Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
Blumberg1. Platz
VCAC
Best Veteran
Nyangwa Mana's Akela
VDH 00 1380051
28/04/2000
(Voorland Thabo -
Athena Vom Linsphertal)
Jung2. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ndoki Ceteswayo Changu
VDH 08 1096279
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Marggraffvv1
Victoria Falls Donthabo
23/10/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Birrvsp2
Hancock Vom Drimborn
LOSH 1050567
19/10/2008
(Coffie - Matinya Cheyenne)
Kelwv3
Jugendklasse Rüden
Enyeto Thabo Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 08 1096072
15/05/2008
(Ikimba Zesiro -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Hansmann V1
JCAC
Indra Van Aemburen
NHSB 2698419
03/04/2008
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Emke Kieke Van Aemburen)
WessodowskiV2
JRCAC
Nomalanga Mazunga Boseda Baako
VDH 08 1096117
13/05/2008
(Wisdom Faraji Harmathis -
Baghira Salima Surayya Von Karriba See)
Hirschauer V3
Mabanga Uxolo Aussi Agent
VDH 08 1450555
11/03/2008
(Mkai Leoridge -
Amakhosi Our Aussi Diva)
OstermannV4
Shangani D'Chaka Wosara
LOF 6RR2475
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Ludwig V
Mangwana Askari Fynn
VDH 08 1095999
16/04/2008
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza)
HebelSG
Erevuka Jamaa Chimbuka
VDH 08 1096043
06/05/2008
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chibela Tumainia Chimbuka)
Bayer SG
Wa Kishujaa Dajan
VDH 08 1095890
13/01/2008
(Jomanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Wa Kishujaa Ajona)
PohlSG
Dalili Dayo A'Nyota Kwa Afrika
VDH 08 1450594
23/05/2008
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Ikimba Taariq Dalili)
HeinSG
Mutowa Dumisha
VDH 08 1450655
03/07/2008
(Enobakhare Kastor's Home -
Shakila Van Het Maasjesfles)
FlattSG
Mara Simba Amani Nala
VDH 08 1450553
29/02/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mutowa Basma Sari)
BeckerSG
Shangani Dayo Vincent
LOF 002464
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
MeierG
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
LOF 002460
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini G
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
VDH 07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
ReiterV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Asim Simba Adia Van Meerwoog
VDH 08 1095903
30/01/2008
(Bwana Von Langenroth -
Basha Tom Etthewide)
MuellerV2
RCAC
Mumbi Chandu
VDH 07 1450490
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
Diste SG3
Aresvuma Irgen Iggi
RKF 2176877
26/10/2007
(Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo -
Aresvuma Aluna Olabisi)
StoeckSG4
Gyllene Ridgens Hamza By Orfeus
S 65429 2007
08/10/2007
(Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest -
Gyllene Ridgens Gadiwana-Gala)
VogelG
Championklasse Rüden
Jasper's Mlangahill Durango
LOS 633109
09/07/2004
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Jabonga Mlanga)
LomartireV1
CAC
Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana
LOF 2078
11/08/2005
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
JaegerV2
RCAC
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV3
Kalakamati Ajani
VDH 05 1094372
18/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Von Der Burg Widukind Abajomi)
FreyV4
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02 1092781
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Kulima Shaya)
StephannySG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Halvenboom Ajamu
VDH 04 1093776
19/04/2004
(Kisangani Akidu -
Ukunda Eileen)
ScheibeV1
CAC
RCACIB
Ijaba Acai
VDH 06 1095074
17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Mairangi Fenjuma)
Quadri V2
RCAC
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
VDH 05 145R0273
19/03/2005
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
BoutenV3
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
VDH 06 1095134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza O f Sambesi Waters)
GebhardtV4
Ijaba Aleeke
VDH 06 1095077
17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo - Mairangi Fenjuma)
HoffV
Victoria Falls Carlos
VDH 07 1095355
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
WaschburgerV
Fabayo Mongo Slunce Zivota
CMKU RR 4724 07
04/04/2007
(Akili -
C'Haniya Nayla Slunce Zivota)
MertesSG
Dajan-Akimo Inga Ya Mabubesi
VDH 06 1094683
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
ReutterSG
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BeckSG
Sadikifu Akuma
VDH 04 1093873
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani)
KappesSG
Akanni Sumai Balou Nomalanga Mazunga
VDH 06 1094982
07/07/2006
(Thokoza Machano -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
StollSG
Mocca De Chasse Gando
VDH 06 0172175
20/04/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Mocca De Chasse Bayana)
KruegerSG
Vutuzane Daktari-Luuk
VDH 06 1095190
25/11/2006
(Baganda Hale Bopp -
Vutuzane Baghira)
ReiserSG
Hillvalley's African Bhanuzulu
VDH 05 0172046
16/09/2005
(Cheyenne Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
SchinkelsSG
Navarros Adimu
VDH 05 1094353
04/05/2005
(Odani Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Vom Rothensande)
Weiss SG
Victoria Falls Baruti-Sango
VDH 06 1095132
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
RossSG
Abasi Banjoko
VDH 07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
GeibelO.B.
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
VDH 01 109122415
08/05/2001
(Jockular Ovambo -
Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri)
Schmitz1. Platz
VCAC
Umvuma Falka-Ginga
VDH 96 1090681
21/12/1996
(Besal Fatoka -
Umhlandla Impophoma)
John2. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Cimanaya Zaa Changua
VDH 08 1096288
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Plohmannvv1
Victoria Falls Djamila
23/10/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Rossvv2
Ndoki Cayamandi
VDH 08 1096285
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Bingel-Gerhardsvv3
Dafina Luna
23/10/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Wuenschervv4
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
LOF 002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
Beckvsp
Morowi Chipego Lubaya
VDH 08 1096296
04/09/2008
(Namilanga's Out Of Africa Themba -
Morowi Ayodele Shani)
Reiservv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Djuna Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip
CMKU RR 5211 08
31/03/2008
(Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana -
Barbara Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
JohnV1
JCAC
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 002467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
ErbV2
JRCAC
Lionpride Lexus
AJ 02091008
15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
DenzerV3
Amani Jana
VDH 08 1450552
29/02/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mutowa Basma Sari)
Ziermann V4
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
LOF 2480
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
BlumbergV
For Ever Mina Of Dao Phu Quac
VDH 08 1096166
28/06/2008
(Kisangani Dark Red Regent -
Missi Ginba's Hero)
ScheibeSG
Vutuzane Enomwoyi-Kimba
SHSB 677178
25/07/2008
(Nyangwa Mana's Akela -
Vutuzane Charie)
MoeschliSG
Mangwana Amarula Kimama
VDH 08 1096002
16/04/2008
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza)
LangSG
Pupukearidge Kela Kai O Villagedogs
AKC HP320090 08
08/08/2008
(Pupukearidge Ikaika O Sprngvly -
Starridge Kela O Pupukea)
McGoldrickSG
Golden Star Dust From Mistery Castle
VDH 08 1096178
15/07/2008
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Asabi From Mistery Castle)
KruegerSG
Afrude Imba Ashanti
VDH 08 1096127
18/05/2008
(Thokoza-To-Sambo -
Hanna)
HaafSG
Aresvuma Malaika Wa Ulinzi
RKF 2298623
08/07/2008
(Aresvuma Buchi Liu -
Aresvuma Didima)
Weiss SG
Dalila De Kiungwana Of Red Namib Sands
LOF 6 RR 2494
14/05/2008
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Lionhill Loya Of Glenaholm)
MeilG
Mutowa Djakarta Bahiya
VDH 08 1450661
03/07/2008
(Enobakhare Kastor's Home -
Shakila Van Het Maasjesfles)
WohlfarthG
Nkosi Sikelele Cape Hunter's Amakhaya
VDH 08 1450574
14/02/2008
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Nkosi Sikelele African Zulu)
MaierG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Morowi Boitumelo Siri
VDH 07 1095818
01/11/2007
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Unika Ayaba)
HansmannV1
CAC
CACIB
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
RKF 2117151
26/05/2007
(Tarajen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
SchmitzV2
RCAC
Manayakaya Aziza Emily
LOE 1725334
29/06/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Heshima Ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
PorthV3
African Panthera Leo Chipata
SPKP 1208
11/06/2007
(Masimba Bashiri -
Bena Turkana)
ThielebeuleV4
Praestens Amorosa Gold Of Asti
SKKS S53051 2007
11/07/2007
(The Ridged Wiking Adores Me -
Djungelkattens Windflower To Priest)
Egalité-Frommberger V
Ukimbus Bahiya
VDH 07 1095656
28/06/2007
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Tschuringa Durah Awena)
NeumannG
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
BlumbergG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Meranga Grande Chanty
VDH 07 1095646
24/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Thokoza Meranga)
MarekV1
CAC
RCACIB
Akinvoleezah Dashima Ranua
LOF 234
23/03/2006
(Malozi Dabobo -
Cartouche Ceylles)
Waschbuesch V2
RCAC
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
LOF 001724 00317
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ndoki Bahari
VDH 07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
KoernerV1
CAC
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
ErbV2
RCAC
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
LOE 175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
NothV3
Baghira Salima Surrayya Von Karriba See
VDH 03 1093264
20/03/2003
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Akiba Vom Doellnitztal)
StollV4
Bendis Of Simba Tang's Legacy
VDH 07 1095416
18/04/2007
(Pronkberg Manyona -
Tecumseh Chinue)
BurgerV
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
VDH 05 1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
LangV
Shangani Calinka Tachja
LOF 002271
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
LedigV
Basha Of Hukmatem
LOS 640648
16/04/2005
(Ashari Ewo Chubuko -
Yaisha Van De Beernau)
MoeschliSG
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
VDH 07 1095364
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
JakobSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung