Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Graz, 07.03.2009

Richter: A. Zimmermann (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ozrhode Australian Idol
CMKU RR 5071 07 07
20/10/2007
(Ozrhode Believe It Or Not -
Shelridge Congo Secrets)
Vlcek

V1

JB

Enobakhare Of Chizabo
OEHZB RHR 986
04/05/2008
(Bahiri Masimba -
Faraa Vom Doellnitztal)
Teubl & Teubl-HofbauerSG2
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Mashanga Abayomi
OEHZB 928
10/08/2007
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Munda Bahiya)
Poessl V1
Abu Ayaba
CKC HR 10244 RR
28/03/2007
(Sjaak Van Het Maasjesfles -
Titilayo Ayaba)
Blagojevic SG2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
LOS 644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V1
CACA
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
OEHZB RHR 526
19/03/2002
(Kisangani Akidu -
Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
FuchsSG2
Tina Trading Vero Gianni Schicchi
RKF 1775436
01/06/2005
(Tina Trading Nelson
Tina Trading Beisiz)
Kameneva -
Mongo of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RHR 786 *22.03.2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi)
Meisel ´-
Championklasse Rüden
Djuba-Lee-Pepee Von Der Burg Litermont
CMKU RR 4488 06
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Zdrahalova V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB

Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
CLP RR 3512
09/09/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -

Assysa Viva Christo)

Boehning V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Myollnir Kyala
SLR RR 000042
17/06/2006
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin -
Laini Kyala)
Bracun V3
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV4
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Mashaba’s Ortezo
OEHZB RHR 560
10/08/2001
(Bayette Mist Of Savannah Winds -
Mashaba’s Lwezah)
Strolz

V1

Veteranensieger

Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Bakira Ayaba
OEHZB RHR 1006
06/04/2008
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Wangai Agaba)
Weissenbaeck

V1

JB

Esi Eno Of Chizabo
OEHZB RHR 994
04/05/2008
(Bashiri Masimba -
Faraa Vom Doellnitztal)
EhallV2
Libanga Of Shakawe
OEHZB RHR 950
14/03/2008
(Chipangali's Purenga -
Vizara Kutsunya)
Strolz SG3
Enola Of Chizabo
OEHZB RHR 998
04/05/2008
(Masimba Bashiri -
Faraa Vom Doellnitztal)
Gusterhuber G
Oshun of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges
ÖHZB/ RHR 938
20.03.2008
(Tina Trading Calvin Klein -
Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi)
Zimmermann-Meinzinger-
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Izzy Iff Od Cykasu
CLP RR 5052
13/11/2007
(Vizara Jukati -
Ennie Od Cykasu)
JanouskovcovaV1
CAC
CACIB
Ya-Ba-Ra Abena
SPKP 1162
27/03/2007
(Stenanga Great G'S Chili -
Fidoka Aquila Bojnice)
Suchanek V2
RCAC
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
BlumbergV3
Alina Ayaba
HR 100247 RR
28/03/2007
(Sjaak Vh Maasjesfles -
Titilayo Ayaba)
Ayaba Kennel -
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Chipangali's Rushaya
OEHZB RHR 829
10/07/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Feldgrill V1
CAC
Faraa Vom Doellnitztal
OEHZB RHR 730
27/01/2004
(Helderydge Chivi -
Berit Vom Doellnitztal)
Gusterhuber SG2
Makena
SHSB 668040
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
FederspielSG3
Vizara Kutzunya
ÖHZB RHR 729
17/05/2004
(Ye Japha Ben Shemen -
Vizara Glenara)
Strolz -
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
LOF 001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
BlumbergV1
CAC
RCACIB
CH-A
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala
VDH 05 1094477
16/07/2005
(Chipangali's Kamani -
Thoroza Meranga)
Poglitsch -
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Afrikan Red Stone Betty
ÖHZB RHR 520
24/02/2000
(Sarula Forosi -
African Fata Morgana Tara)
Franz Zimmermann-

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung