9th International Dog Show Luxembourg, 05.09.2009

Richter: Jochen Eberhardt (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Welpenklasse Rüden
Ringerike African Raingod
2741287
14/03/2009
(Kimani's Image Of Mafu -
Ntombi Kimwana Vir Die Simba Safari)
Dusbabavv
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Fidelius Von Der Burg Litermont
09 1096543
02/02/2009
(Arengo Essence Of Haika -
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont)
Kampionivv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Indra Van Aemburen
2698419
03/04/2008
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Emke Kieke Van Aemburen)
Zouaghi V1
JCH-LUX
Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
LOF 2474
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
BlumbergV2
Ndoki Chandalou Cheka
08 1096282
13/08/2008
(Matakima Ajani -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Groeger V3
Harmakhis Wisdom Lynnard
08 117512
27/05/2008
(Sarula Biko Lupani -
Basha)
Venturelli V4
Dalili Djambo Nyota Kwa Afrika
08 1450595
23/05/2008
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Ikimba Taariq Dalili)
Bolaender V
Dalili Dayo Nyota Kwa Afrika
08 1450594
23/05/2008
(Makalali's Amazing Bomani -
Ikimba Taariq Dalili)
Zuengel-Hein & Hein SG
Nakaa Shamba Fynn Bomani
F 179 08
10/07/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Elynn Ye Japha)
Lurina & HeckSG
Victoria Falls Dhoruba Tequilla
08 1096445
23/10/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Pilger-HoffmannSG
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063
09/05/1999 
(Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
BlumbergV1
Best Vet.
Championklasse Rüden
Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal
002051 00314
09/09/2004 
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
Boucher V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
CH-LUX
Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal
3512
09/09/2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Assysa Viva Christo)
Boehning V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Vizara Jukati
2444959
18/03/2003
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Vizara Glenara)
PronkV3
Shangani Bekua Shoka
2ESR961
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
BeckV4
Aresvuma Vividjo Makini
2588856
14/08/2005
(Vincent -
Vizara Iringa)
Veldmann SG
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
06 126489
16/06/2006
(Vizara Jukati -
Chamilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
RichterV
Jewel Ridge Brilliant Rubato
2648981
15/01/2007
(Jumanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Loerfaellans Spicy)
van Butselaar V
Ridgevilles Mwalimu Len
208546
17/02/2008
(Shandyridge Shaba's Baraka -
Ridgevilles Madison Blue)
SleegersV
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Shangani Denga Windo
2FUX448
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Psiuk V1
CAC
Marondera Asim Sheikh
07 0172324
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
PscheidtSG2
Chegutu
08 58760
21/10/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Faraji -
Kookanijnij)
Zarpellon SG3
Shangani D'Chaka Wosara
2475
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
DruekeO.B.
Offene Klasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1
CAC
Thokoza Machano
25096106
26/05/2004
(Thokoza Buba -
Thokoza Kehke)
Paul V2
RCAC
Cigaji Bomani
04 1450220
03/08/2004
(Tsanga Of Bo Kama -
Zaza Delle Cime Bianche)
Secci V3
Mocca De Chasse Gando
06 0172175
20/04/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Mocca De Chasse Bayana)
Huhmann & Krueger V4
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
06 1095134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
Gebhardt SG
Welpenklasse Hündinnen
Akono Nayoma Ajua Shosholoza
09 109
22/04/2009
(Thokoza Machano -
Gimbya Jua Pregowcze Z Jasienia)
Paulvv1
Ye Japha Etana Querida Shani
05/04/2009
(Lihuntra Helix Nebular Of Rooderaai -
Airin Banjoko Ra-Lis)
Schaeffervv2
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Moyo Wa Simba Alima
09 1096649
04/03/2009
(Cigaji Bombani -
Aluna Adumadan De Kiungwana)
Durkoopvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Dandane Weltevreden
2FNP704
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
BlumbergV1
JCH-LUX
Pupukearidge Kela Kai O Villagedogs
320090 08
08/08/2008
(Pupukearidge Ikaika O Sprngvly -
Starridge Kela O Pupukea)
McGoldrick V2
Mafinga Chikara Chikumbi
2729864
01/12/2008
(Noldor Majestic Sinbest -
Vizara Luangwa Ijaba)
HarmV3
Imkahena Duma Dayimani
002578
27/10/2008
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ye Japha Imakana-Kianga)
BeckV4
Basima Farsa Nakaa Shamba Lux
F 181 08
10/07/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Elynn Ye Japha)
KaselSG
Fayola Barika Nakaa Shamba Lux
F 183 08
10/07/2008
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Elynn Ye Japha)
MorbéSG
Golden Star Dust From Mistery Castle
08 1096178
15/07/2008
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Asabi From Mistery Castle)
Huhmann & Krueger SG
Victoria Falls Djamila
08 1096451
23/10/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
RossSG
Harmakhis Wisdom Lamia
08 117507
27/05/2008
(Sarula Biko Lupani -
Basha)
Puddu G
Championklasse Hündinnen
Vizara Luangwa Ijaba
2563440
13/06/2005
(Ye Japha Ben Shemen -
Vizara Glenara)
HarmV1
CAC
CH-LUX
Vizara Mbiti Machiti
2613881
19/06/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Vizara Glenara)
MenkeV2,
RCAC
Ye Japha Diketi
03 1093347
30/04/2003
(Jukskeiriver Jason Of Watermill -
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
Obschernicat & WillV3
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
AO84
12/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselan Ljumaa Imani)
Schmulder V4
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
05 145R0325
18/09/2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh -
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Albrandt SG
Ntombi Kimwana Vir Die Simba Safari
2631748
12/11/2006
(Ndunda Himaya Vir Die Simba Safari -
Ntwela's Masuko)
Dusbaba SG
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
07 1095459
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Michels V
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
2CZZ691
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Makena Malia
07 1095795
09/10/2007
(Ajaniz Piskovcovych Skal -
Ye Japha Diketi)
Obschernicat & WillV1
CAC
CACIB
Beste Hündin
Shangani Doya Vizuri
2FNP711
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
ErbV2
RCAC
Alesi Adia Van Meerwoog
08 1095906
30/01/2008
(Bwana Von Langenroth -
Basha Tom Ettheiside)
Kiefer SG3
Shamwari Aleeke Nala
07 1095859
22/11/2007
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
Rekaylahn Kwa Wenna)
Zenkner SG4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Chaga Chui De Kiungwana
002286 00414
25/04/2007
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Lionhill Loya)
Rodrigues V1
CAC
RCACIB
Madzinza Andwele Bahiya Kabisha
2648497
14/03/2007
(Tarujen Penzi -
Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana)
Veldman V2
RCAC
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
05 1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
LangV3
Ndoki Bahari
07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
KoernerV4
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
KCB75
26/05/2007
(Tarajen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
SchmitzV
Enye Balda Loewenschwanz
1213
06/06/2007
(Manzengwenya Nombekoleon -
Balda Turkana)
SchmulderV
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
2FHT334
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
BlumbergV
Ye Japha Dakiny
105RRZ307
30/04/2003
(Jukskeiriver Jason Of Watermill -
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
BoucherV
Bangweulu El-Faiyum
2570975
01/08/2005
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Kamnene El Gouna)
van Duijn SG
Panthera Leo Chipata
1208
11/06/2007
(Masimba Bashiri -
Bena Turkana)
ThielebeuleSG

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung