CACIB Nürnberg, 19.01.2008

Richter: Karin v. Kaveren - Rüden (D), Petra Stracke - Hündinnen (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Farmersguardian African Akono
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reitervv
Gondor Vom Doellnitztal
VDH 07 1095671
07/07/2007
(Tecumseh Chuma -
Ellis Vom Doellnitztal)
Ebervsp
Chinelo Of Kimberley's Diamonds
VDH 07 1095507
11/05/2007
(Clyde Kamani Of The Composure Of Hunting -
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Dittmar-Tamirvsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shangani Chuakari Thabo
LOF 2277
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Dittmann/HerrmannV1
JCAC
Farahani Mosi Slunce Zivota
CMKU 4725 07
04/04/2007
(Akili -
C'Haniya Nayla Slunce Zivota)
KratochvilovaV2
RJCAC
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Sambo
VDH 06 1450429
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
SchleenbaeckerV3
Hujambo Samburu
VDH 07 1095315
02/03/2007
(Hattli Chingan -
Bankenique Dark Delight)
BurmeisterV4
Couga Nyangani
VDH 07 1095394
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Glenaholm Jangela)
ZimmermannV
Vutuzane Daktari-Luuk
VDH 06 1095190
25/11/2006
(Baganda Hale Bopp -
Vutuzane Baghira)
ReiserV
Azim-Khaled
VDH 07 1095430
12/12/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Umzingeli Jakari)
Doernhoefer/GoellerSG
Nyangani Chi Tonga
VDH 07 1095393
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari -
Glenaholm Jangela)
BreiSG
Katika Afrika Ajani Melman
VDH 07 1095251
26/01/2007
(Loohoowo Abu -
Umvuma Yasira)
SpechtSG
Victoria Falls Carlos
VDH 07 1095355
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Waschburger/Richterdisq.
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
LOI 06 126489
16/06/2006
(Vizara Jukati -
Chamilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
RichterV1
CAC
RCACIB
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(CH. Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV2
RCAC
Morowi Ayodele Benhazin
VDH 06 1094806
06/04/2006
(CH. Rachral Abayomi Hintza -
CH. Unika Ayaba)
HausmannV3
Victoria Falls Baruti-Sango
VDH 06 1095132
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
RossV4
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 06 1094920
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Demant/SchneiderV
Tusani Cool Cooper
SK-SKJ SKPK 1036
03/03/2006
(Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi -
Macumazahn Tusani Pearl)
JuzováV
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450362
24/03/2006
(CH. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Donauer-DilkV
Dahoma Hakori From Mistery Castle
VDH 06 1094997
13/07/2006
(CH. Pacha Of Shangani -
Kweli Busara Akiba)
Schulze/KalbarczykV
Duke Of The Composure Of Hunting
VDN 06 1094770
22/03/2006
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Alea Of The Composure Of Hunting)
MohringSG
Maisha Mianzo Chango
VDH 06 0172100
24/06/2006
(Zuritamu Ukuru -
Maisha Mianzo Ansha)
SchmalzbauerSG
Bwinyu Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450367
24/03/2006
(CH. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
FischerSG
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
VDH 06 1055134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
GebhardtSG
Championklasse Rüden
Ascot Alta Mirano
CMKU 2479
20/06/2002
(Amal Silesian Harta -
Aonieszka Viva Christo)
VlcekV1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Chandler Husafah Z Valdstejnskych Lip
CMMU 4190 06
19/04/2006
(Musafan Leoridge -
Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
MaxovaV2
RCAC
Amabhele Lihuntra
CLP 2747 04
23/09/2002
(Lionhill Ilanga Of Lihuntra -
Lanestil Gracie Of Lihuntra)
PuklováV3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kalakamati Ajani
VDH 05 1094372
18/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Von Der Burg Widukind Abajomi)
FreyV1
CAC
Fanazulu Hakimba Spooner
VSH 05 1094461
11/07/2005
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
GottliebV2
RCAC
Cojochripa Chirombo
VDH 03 1450150
29/09/2003
(Kilima Simba Chamburo -
Cojochripa Aida)
GuentherV3
Ajamu Halvenboom
VDH 04 1093776
19/04/2004
(Kisangani Akidu -
Ukunda Eileen)
Scheibe-WurzerV4
Desmond Fontanesia
14/03/2006
(Banjoko Ye Japha -
Agbani Brown Pearl Fontanesia)
VenhrynovycováV
Fogo-Albert vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 04 1094090
24/09/2004
(Zungwini Flash -
Benin Vom Moerser Schloss)
SchmidtV
Matakima Ajani
VDH 05 1094406
08/06/2005
(Kuzongas Aurelijus -
Mairangi Fakima)
WitkowskiSG
Bwana Von Langenroth
VDH 05 1094235
12/03/2005
(Shangani Rahimu Efendi -
Mavindo Damira)
HeinzSG
Dajan-Akimo Inga Ya Mabubesi
VDH 06 1094683
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
ReutterSG
Nyangani Baako
VDH 05 1094654
01/12/2005
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Glenaholm Jangela)
GoessweinSG
Ekevu Vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 03 1093637
18/12/2003
(Zungwini Flash -
Aluma Vom Moerser Schloss)
NowakSG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Pea Doya, CH.
LOF 001069 00200
09/05/1999
(CH. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
CH. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg1. Platz
VCAC
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Manayakaya  Aziza Emily
29/06/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Heshima Ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
Porthvv
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Audacia Minora)
Nothvv
Abea Bayo Zur Liesbergmuehle
VDH 07 1095553
26/05/2007
(Namilanga's Out Of Africa Themba -
Chani Dodo Von Der Burg Widukind)
Wehmeyervv
Enye Balda Loewenschwanz
SPKP 1213
06/06/2007
(Manzengwenya Nombekoleon -
Balda Turkana)
Schmulder/Wolfvv
Rex Ventors Oona
S450022 2007
23/05/2007
(Kinyemi Fora C'Huluku -
Rex Ventors Iyeliz)
Ameervsp
Karoskloof Pronk Zandisile
KUSA BZ001283
06/05/2007
(De Leeuwenjagt Kilimanjaro -
Karoskloof Mack's Zandili)
Schmidtwvsp
Nombeko Chochorai Patani
VDH 07 1095477
24/04/2007
(Dea Decora's Argos -
Nombeko Amboni Sibongile)
Jansonwvsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Art Monroe Helya Ridge
CLP 4594
13/02/2007
(Ahali Fani's Akali -
Connie Z Tikoveckého Vrsku)
ValentováV1
JCAC
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
ErbV2
RJCAC
Competitive Spirit Nyathi
CLP RR 4621
26/02/2007
(CH. Rex Ventors Ikaros -
CH. Terrouges Thembi)
KrejciV3
Nyangani Chui-Marula
07 1095398
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
BoehmerV4
Wanganui Amina
VDH 06 1095125
04/09/2006
(Lihuntra Amabhele -
Baala Gasira Von Der Burg Widukind)
LehnerV
Shumbazino Chimbazi
VDH 07 1095447
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
GuentherV
Fana Zulu Indira Gijima
VDH 06 1095176
20/10/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
PuszichaV

Sadikifu Amira Surayya
VDH 07 1095459
27/02/2007
(CH. Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)

MichelsSG
Asjadi Khamsah Umzingeli
07 1095433
12/12/2006
(CH. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Umzingeli Jakari)
GoebSG
Sadikifu Anulika Serwa
VDH 07 1095490
27/02/2007
(CH. Ye Japha Asali -
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
BeckerSG
Al Kalila Bint Jakari
VDH 07 1095431
12/12/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Umzingeli Jakari)
von DeliusSG
Nyangani Chambela
VDH 07 1095395
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
RetzlaffSG
Nyangani Chikosi
07 1095396
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
RetzlaffSG
Amira Isaam Pa Matabele
VDH 06 1095213
30/11/2006
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Chambela Of Sambesi Waters)
KuellstaedtSG
Katika Afrika Akira
VDH 07 1095258
26/01/2007
(Loohoowo Abu -
Umvuma Yasira)
HeinzSG
Tusani Day For Magic
SPKP 1149
22/03/2007
(Malozi Dabobo -
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
NowakSG
Art Taylor Helya Ridge
CLP 4597
13/02/2007
(Amali Fani's Akali -
Connie Z Tikovickeho Vrsku)
SpickaSG
Akewa Da-Ruya Shanu
VDH 07 1095272
09/02/2007
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Akewa Baghira)
RuofG
Shumbazino Chingwa
VDH 07 1095448
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
EhrlitzerO.B.
Chaka-Limba
VDH 07 1095262
21/01/2007
(Zungwini Flash -
Ye Japha Bishara)
MannO.B.
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Banneex Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450369
24/03/2006
(CH. Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Freiberg/DilkV1
CAC
RCACIB
Dana Of The Composure Of Hunting
VDH 06 1094773
22/03/2006
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Alea Of The Composure Of Hunting)
StollV2
RCAC
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
PKR VI 11141
12/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselaen Iljumaa)
Schmulder/WolfV3
Mumbi Bashira Almasi
VDH 06 1450381
06/04/2006
(Cojochripa Bahesu Kito -
Natawi Ayleen)
SassmannshausenSG4
Chadari Beyla
VDH 06 1095016
31/07/2006
(Nambala Qam Of Savanna -
Chakira Von Der Kalahariwueste)
GrygarSG
Fenny Van Masjonaland
NHSB 2599580
16/03/2006
(Korbus Of Nyasalaland -
Rushamira)
AlbertSG
Chikomo Munda Chioma Of Musambani
VDH 06 1094882
06/05/2006
(Mhondoro Chanzi Of Chikomo Munda -
Chikwambo Aimee)
SchatternySG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani
LOF 001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(CH. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
CH. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
BlumbergV1
CAC
Chani Dodo Von Der Burg Widukind
VDH 05 1094318
27/03/2005
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Umvuma Ikuna)
WehmeyerV2
RCAC
Carrie Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip
CMKU RR 4196 06
19/04/2006
(CH. Musafah Leoridge -
CH. Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
NetusilovaV3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
VDH 05 1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
LangV1
CAC
CACIB
Ukunda Iskabell
VDH 04 1094079
21/09/2004
(Chibuluma Imbazzo -
Ukunda Darling)
PreussV2
RCAC
Djanga Z Tikovického Vrsku
CLP 3598
22/01/2005
(Amal Silesian Harta -
Amazonka Viva Christo)
ValentováV3
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
VDH 05 145R0325
18/09/2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh -
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
AlbrandtV4
Amia Huntress Of Didingwe
VDH 05 0171991
02/02/2005
(Ridgesetter Oz Design -
Namilanga's Oribi)
SchroeppelV
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa-Shani
VDH 04 1093874
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba -
Kamnene Ijumaa)
BeckerV
Haiba Kaisoon Ceiju
VDH 05 145R0326
18/09/2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh -
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
FoschumV
Bea Ob Erlen
VDH 06 1094958
05/06/2006
(Lionhunt Jabula Baganda -
Baganda Lara)
LehmannSG
Shakarri Alima Shani
06 1094818 
08/04/2006
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Gabi Von Muellers Wonda)
HamoriSG
Banyani
VDH 06 1450380
06/04/2006
(Cojochripa Bahesu Kito -
Natawi Ayleen)
Bellert/HohlGGD

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung