Nationale Rassehundezuchtschau Rheinberg, 16.02.2008

Richter: B. Möller-Hansen (DK)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ikimba Waitimu
21/08/2004
(Ch.Caprivi Cool Hand Luke x
Ch. Ikimba Sambamba)
M. Gellin
G. Marek Platz 1
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Farmersguardian African Akono
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu x
African Queen)
H. Koch
W. Reiter

vv
Best Puppy

Mumbi Chuma
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu x
Akilah Almasi)
Dr. D. Schulze
S. Heringvv
Zuritamu Charo
02/06/2007
(Ch. Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
R. Spengler
O. Friebenvsp
Fumu Shabooni From Mistery Castle
12/08/2007
(Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Ashanti Sarula From Mistery Castle)
P. Molke
St. Rüdellvsp
Kubunti Banga
13/06/2007
(Mocca de Chasse Etano x
Bayyuma von Rutalfi)
N. Dittmann
R. Steigervsp
Zuritamu Chando
02/06/2007
(Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
R. Spengler
G. Krackevsp
Ngikhona A´Che Asante
02/07/2007
(Lionhunt Fana Simba x
Chenzira Azana von der Burg Widukind)
G. Fuch
T. Junggebauerwvsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ruacana Dinari
VDH 07/0172209
15/03/2007
(Bukavu Bavu Kadiri x
Umvuma Wanja)
D. Brüning
I. Meyer-HassfurtherV1
JCAC-RRCD
JCAC VDH
Madzinza Andwele Katano
14/03/2007
(Tarujen Penzi X
Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana)
E. Veldman
A. Bounman

V2

Res JCAC RRCD
Res JCAC VDH

Abasi Banjoko
26/03/2007
Ye Japha Banjoko x
Elescha von Rekka´s Holzhütte
J. Friedemann
S. GeibelV3
Chioba Gumbu
12/12/2007
(Nyati of Alamo x
Vignons Baleka)
Raffelsieper
R. RaffelsieperV4
Chinelo of Kimberley´s Dimonds
11/05/2007
(Clyde Kamani of the Composure of Hunting x
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
M. Riedel
D. Dittmar-TamirV
Habibu van Aemburen
24/01/2007
(Int.Ch. Thokoza to Sambo x
Emke Kieke van Aemburen)
J. Sijtsma
F. H. Tenhagen-KrabbeV
Masvingo Huru Chipo
08/03/2007
(Nyassi Khami Lynes x
Masvingo Finnja Arushi)
W. Müller
B. Nehmerfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Eik von Kalomo
11/07/2006
Chipangali´s Kamani x
Umvuma Naomi)
Albert Müller
I. KaltenhäuserV1
DCHA VDH
Akanni of Moyo kwa Ureno
10/05/2006
(Kuzonga´s Aurelijus x
Lionhill Thandani)
C. Capela
J. DongartV2
Res DCHA VDH
Mocca de Chasse Gando
20/04/2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Mocca de Chasse Bayuma)
H. Glunz
W. KrügerSG
Malozi Jamboni
09/04/2006
(Kinyemi Fora Chuluku x
Molozi Fahamika)
T. Miettinen
I. Hulsebosfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Glenariif Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
11/09/2002
Ch Kose the Boy From Oz at Roodedrai x
Ch Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric)
C. Hoare
J. MachV1
DCHA Res CAC
Offene Klasse Rüden
Moyo Kidachi Akono-Amar
26/01/2005
(Zuritamu Omani-Nabu x
Inyangani Ikanja)
S. Schmitz
P. FlemmingV1
DCHA VDH
CAC RRCD
BOB
Hillvally´s African Bhanu Zulu
16/09/2005
Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li´s Rigdes x
Ozrhode Wild Innspiration)
K. Sonnenberg
S. SchinkelsV2
Res DCHA VDH
Matakima Ajani
08/06/2005
(Kuzonga´s Aurelijus x
Mairangi Fakima)
T. Pohl
K. WitkowskiV3
Natawi Dayo-Adimo
18/11/2005
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Rimfire Little Noon)
G. Kattert
N. NutschlerV4
Nyati of Alamo
20/07/2004
(Lions Pruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
MW. Melaart
D. HoferV
Meranga Grande Boma
16/07/2005
(Chipangali´s Kamani x
Thokoza Meranga)
G. Marek
J. SchröderV
Aresvuma Vividjo Makini
14/08/2005
(Ch Vincent of Aresvuma x
Ch Vizra Iringa Aresvuma)
S. Malinnikova
E. VeldmanV
Runaka Catuane Ngezi
30/04/2004
(I. Ch Zermatt Delle Cime Bianche x
Runaka Ashana)
Dr. I. Bollenrath
K. NielsenV
Runaka Chengu
30/04/2004
(I. Ch Zermatt Delle Cime Bianche x
Runaka Ashana)
Dr. I. Bollenrath
M. KowandaV
Dahabu Chabwera van der Borgerhoeve
24/09/2003
(Zumelis Ajabu x
Zoe van der Borgerhoeve)
I. van Houtum
M. GoosSG
Ye Japha Gitonga
09/07/2004
(NGai Zamu of Gimbas Hero x
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
P. Obschernicat
K. MöllerSG
Haiba Kaisoon Best Wheaten Boaz
07/08/2003
(Rokichoals avan the Haertbreaker x
Haiba Haisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
N. Foschum
P. NebelingSG
Matakima Asad Fiete
08/06/2005
(Kuzonga´s Aurelius x
Mairangi Fakima)
T. Pohl
T. GaronG
Mumbi A. Kirinyaga
06/06/2004
(Kinyemi Anzi ABhubesi x
Natwai Ayleen)
Dr. D. Schulze
Dr. G. LuesseG
Runaka Chiron Chako
30/04/2004
(I. Ch Zermatt Delle Cime Bianche x
Runaka Ashana)
Dr. I. Bollenrath
Dr. I. BollenrathG
Banjoko Asani of Faradofay
07/02/2006
(Angel of Koemence x
Danntrig Serafina)
K. Biedermann
A. Eichhornfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
26./05/2007
(CH Tatujen Penzi x
Aresvuma Bara Ethana)
S. Matinmikowa
B. Schmitzvv
Farmers Guardian African Sky
17/07/2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
Meranga Grande African Queen)
H. Koch
J. Kochvv
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
26./05/2007
(CH Tatujen Penzi x
Aresvuma Bara Ethana)
S. Matinmikowa
B. Schmitzvv
Farmers Guardian African Sky
17/07/2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
Meranga Grande African Queen)
H. Koch 
J. Kochvv
Ngikhona A´Che Atieno
02/07/2007
(Lionhunt Fana Simba x
Chenzira Azana von der Burg Widukind)
G. Fuchs
Lagewvsp
Manayakaya Azisa Emily
29/06/2007
(Karoskloof Ntch Waidum x
Heshima ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
G. Schomerus
M. Porthwvsp
Manayakaya Azisa Emily
29/06/2007
(Karoskloof Ntch Waidum x
Heshima ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
G. Schomerus
M. Porthwvsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Gimbya Jua Pregowee z. Jasienia
07/01/2007
(Mkai Maxwood x
Tsela)
R. Sienkiewicz
C. PaulV1
JCAC RRCD
JCAC VDH
Kani Akilah Amira Senya
01/04/2007
(Hasani of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges x
Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai)
E. Jonker
I. OosterholdV2
Res JCAC RRCD
Res JCAC VDH
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali x
Kishujaa Aneesa Shai)
St. Becker
T. MichelsV3
Kani Akilah Aketi Azuma
01/04/2007
(Hasani of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges x
Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai)
E. Jonker
E. JonkerV4
Yashangaa Bashiras Zuri Riva
05/05/2007
Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Bazaka Moravia Bashira)
S. Stremlau
V. ChoinowskiV
Art Taylor Helya Ridge
13/02/2007
(Ahali Fani’s Akali x
Connie z. Tikovickeho
Vrsku)
J. Helesikova
J. HelesikovaSG
Chaeena Cinga de Kiungwana
25/04/2007
(Bukuru of Sambesi Waters x
Lionhill Loya of Glenaholm)
Dr. M. Reddy
K. KlimachSG
Sadikifu Anulika Serwa
27/02/2007
(Ye Japha Asali x
Kishujaa Aneesa Shai)
St. Becker
St. BeckerSG
Madzinza Andwelw Jinaki Hidaya
14/03/2007
(Tarujen Penzi x Madzinza x
Basheera Nkosazana)
E. Veldman
J. de ZwartSG
Shirkiana Batonga
16/03/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu x
Zuritamu Vumisha-Africa)
P. Gundlach
H. RichterSG
Masvingo Habiba Nuin-Tara
08/03/2007
(Nyasa Khami x
Masvingo Finnja Arushi)
G. & W. Müller
A. Linden DüvelG
Madzinza Andwelw Bahiya Kabisha
14/03/2007
(Int.Ch. Tarujien Penzi x
Madziza Basheera Nkosazana)
E. Veltman
E. VeltmanG
Ndoki Bongana Lady in Red
(Ch. Harmakhis Wisdom Enea x
Ch. Mavunguela´s Vuana)
C. Körner
C. KörnerO.B.
Shirikiana Binti-Aaliyah
16/03/2007
(Ch Ikimba Waitimu x
Zuritamu
Vumisha-Africa)
P. & W. Gundlach
P. & W. Gundlachfehlt
Yashangaa Bashiras Karimu Uzuri
05/05/2007
(CH Rachal Abayomi Hintza x
Bashira Bazako Moievia)
S. Stremlau
S. Stremlaufehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Akinvoleezah Dashima Ranua
CLP/ RR/4104
23/03/2006
(Ch. Malozi Dabobo x
CH Cartouche Ceylles)
M. Kramolisova
S. WaschbueschV1
DCHA VDH
CAC VDH
Zuritamu Bintiria
29/10/2006
(CH Cartouche E Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Riandra-KE)
R. Spengler
K. EckhoffV2
Tanzcaca Z Uszami Sangoma
12/08/2006
(CRhodepark Red Dragon x
Harjaselän Ijumaa)
W. Ossowki
N. SchmulderV3
Mumbi Banyani
06/04/2006
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito x
Natawi Ayleen
Dr. D. Schulze
A. Bellert V4
Shirikiana Amira
07/09/2006
(Glenaholm Jabulani of Zuritamu x
CH Zuritamu Shakila)
P. & W. Gundlach
C. ZugreifSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kazuni El-Faiyun
01/08/2005
(CH Ascot Alta Mirano x
Kamnene El-Gouma)
N. Slag
N. SlagV1
DCHA VDH
Res. CAC
Siavonga Amba
27/06/2005
(CH Hasani of Ka-Uli’s Ridges x
Zuritamu Tamanisha)
J. Moller
J. MollerV2
Res. DCHA VDH
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
18/09/2005
(CH Ikimba Turuomak Sheikh x
CH Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
N. Foschum
E. AlbrandtV3
Zuritamu Abayumi
12/11/2005
(Ch. Karoskloff TT Simply Red x
Zuritamu Onjany)
R. Spengler
G. KrackeV4
Musiara African Moringa
20/05/2006
(Tarujcn Nabii x
Shavano’s Fadhili First Lady)
B. Kraffczyk
B. KoctcrsV
Ikimba Jolanda
11/06/2005
(CH Ikimba Turuomak Sheikh x
CH Ikimba Rolanda)
M. Gellin
C. RexhäuserV
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
25/06/2004
(CH Notho Ayaba x
CH Kamnene Ijumaa)
O. Pohlmann
D. TrompkaV
Moyo Kidachi Bashira
18/09/2006
(Ch. Thokoza to Sambo x
Inyangani Ikanja)
S. Schmitz
S. SchmitzV
A´Bhuvana at Tommy´s Home of Simba
01/10/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba x
Alisha from Tommys Home)
S. Neuf
C. ThomasV
Haiba Kaisoon Chenaya
18/09/2005
(CH Ikimba Turuomak Sheikh x
CH Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
N. Foschum
B. & G. SchlagSG
Amani FuMasi
30/08/2005
(Mocca De Chasse Chui x
Tatila Bijou)
M. Tuchen
M. TuchenSG
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani
25/06/2004
(CH Notho Ayaba x
CH Kamnene Ijumaa)
O. Pohlmann
S. BeckerSG
Haiba Kaisoon Ceiju
18/09/2005
(CH Ikimba Turuomak Sheikh x
CH Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
N. Foschum
N. FoschumSG
Chiboa Dubwana
06/11/2000
(Zuritamu Linozuru x
Umzingeli Lthemba-Esra)
M. Raffelsieper
M. RaffelsieperSG
Rekaylahn Kwa Wenna
16/04/2005
(Gunthwaite Action Man x
Vizara Hluhluwe Rekaylahn)
K. & R. Bean
R. HamphoffSG
Cassia Luana From Mistery Castle
29/01/2006
(Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Ashanti Sarula From Mistery Castle)
St. Rüdell
C. WedlerSG
Musiara Annah kwa Moyo
20/05/2006
(Tarujcn Nabii x
Shavano’s Fadhili First Lady)
B. Kraffczyk
B. KraffczykG
Akina Fatoka Barisha-Shaka
06/06/2005
(Ch. Akina Furusha Buster x
Ch. Bassan von Rekka´s Holzhütte)
Burkhard
BurkhardG
Zuritamu Vumisha - Africa
02/10/2003
(Ch. Kinyemi An´zi A Bhubesi x
Zuritamu Onjani)
R. Spengler
P. Gundlachfehlt
Bravo Topsecret Annabell Dakota
07/09/2005
(Pacha of Shangani x
Karoskloff Bravo Topsecret)
K. Rahardt
K. Rahardtfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung