CLUB SHOW HR Porec (Croatia) 11th October 2008

Breed Judge: Orit Nevo (Israel)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Males - Baby Class
Chivas Ayaba
(HR 10284 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Petar Turcinovic Very Promising 1st
Best Baby 2008
Chewe Ayaba
(HR 10282 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Olaf Pohlmann Very Promising 2nd
Chipangali's Tisho
(ÖHZB RhR 1001)
Breeder: Nina Maria Roth-Callies
Kaseza Lukumbuzya Promising 3rd
Males - Puppy Class
Wa Kishujaa Dakari
(VDH 08/109 5891)
Breeder: Olaf Pohlmann
Markus Winkler Very Promising 1st
Best Puppy 2008
Males - Junior Class
Kaiowas Red Rexton
(MET Rhod.R. 1227/07)
Breeder: Lilla Nárai
Lilla Nárai & Ivan Jelavic Excellent 1st, JW
Best Junior 2008
Busu Ayaba
(HR 10266 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Simon Rodman Very Good 2nd
Males - Intermediate Class
Copyright Reserved Nyathi
(CLP/RR/4620)
Breeder: Petra Krejcová
Kamila Janácková & Petra Krejcová Excellent 1st
CAC
Best Male 2008
Akanni Ayaba
(ÖHZB RhR 902)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Franz Dutzler Excellent 2nd
R.CAC
Athos Ayaba (
HR 10242 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Tiziano Sila Excellent 3rd
Akongo Ayaba
(HR 10245 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Family Kreho Very Good 4th
Males - Open Class
Myöllnir Kyala
(SLR RR 000042)
Breeder: Andrej Fister
Snežka Bracun & Gregor Kuralt Excellent 1st
CAC
Huckleberry z Údolí Rožnova
(CLP/RR/4114)
Breeder: Bretislav Blinka
Pavel Myslivec Excellent 2nd
R.CAC
Vuma Ayaba
(HR 10139 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Mladena Pintar & Gordan Antic Excellent 3rd
Ijaba Acai
(SHSB 661426)
Breeder: Sylvia Braun
Raffaella Quadri Destefani Excellent 4th
Wa Kishujaa Ametefe
(VDH 04/109 3869)
Breeder: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan Hanke Excellent
Bukavu-Bawu Rajabu
(MET Rhod.R. 1145/06)
Breeder: Lajos Acsay
Lajos Acsay & Majda Hasanovic Very Good
Shangani Almasi Omwaba
(HR 10194 RR)
Breeders: Wolfgang & Christine Blumberg
Mario & Željka Straga Very Good
Males - Champion Class
Ikimba Waitimu
(FIN 42790/04)
Breeder: Marianne Gellin
Georg-Johannes Marek Excellent 1st
CAC
Veltry Ayaba
(HR 10138 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Bogdan Makaruha Excellent 2nd
R.CAC
Ye Japha Gyasi
(LOI 05/25291)
Breeder: Peter Obschernicat
Rossana Papi Excellent 3rd
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
(ÖHZB RhR 806)
Breeder: Elena Maryanovskaya
Ulrike Lichtenauer Excellent 4th
Akewa Chinelo mna Tazana
(VDH 05/109 4304)
Breeder: Barbara Stolz
Markus Winkler Excellent
Chipangali's Quadi
(HR 10186 RR)
Breeder: Nina Maria Roth-Callies
Ivor Ivaniševic Excellent
Tusani Big Ben
(HR 10193 RR)
Breeder: Monika Tušanová
Srecko Osrecak Excellent
Kumusha Ayo
(ÖHZB RhR 752)
Breeder: Markus Fleischmann
Markus Fleischmann Absent
Wamwara Ayaba
(HR 10171 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Marin Galinac & Gorana Kovacic Absent
Females - Baby Class
Chizoba Ayaba
(HR 10292 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Kristina Looser Very Promising 1st
Ada Neomele
(HR 10279 RR)
Breeder: Lela Trešcec
Lela Trešcec Very Promising 2nd
Xai-Xai Kima
(HR 10297 RR)
Breeder: Krešimir Stubicar
Ivor Ivaniševic Very Promising 3rd
Harmakhis Wisdom Leeba
Breeder: Sara Venturelli
Sara Venturelli Very Promising 4th
Duni Etana de Kiungwana
Breeder: Marion Reddy
Elke Wende Very Promising
Females - Puppy Class
Bukavu-Bawu Uzima
(MET Rhod.R. 1278/08)
Breeder: Lajos Acsay
Lajos Acsay & Marin Galinac Absent
Females - Junior Class
Bakira Ayaba
(ÖHZB RhR 1006)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Helmut Weißenbäck Excellent 1st
JW
Meranga Grande Chanty
(VDH 07/109 5648)
Breeder: Georg-Johannes Marek
Georg-Johannes Marek Excellent 2nd
Badriya Ayaba
(HR 10265 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Marin Mikelic Excellent 3rd
Nala of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
(ÖHZB RhR 874)
Breeder: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Ulrike Lichtenauer Excellent 4th
Females - Intermediate Class
Aliya Ayaba
(HR 10247 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Damir Špiljak Excellent 1st
CAC
Competitive Spirit Nyathi
(CLP/RR/4621)
Breeder: Petra Krejcová
Petra Krejcová Excellent 2nd
R.CAC
Nalongo Ebun
(MET Rhod.R. 1191/07)
Breeder: Erika Nógrádi
Veronika Stieber Very Good 3rd
Thula of Xai-Xai
(HR 10221 RR)
Breeder: Krešimir Stubicar
Krešimir Stubicar Very Good 4th
Atai Ayaba
(HR 10246 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Petra Mucnjak -
Females - Open Class
Harmakhis Wisdom Isa
(LOI 07/53081)
Breeder: Sara Venturelli
Sara Venturelli Excellent 1st
CAC
Alawa-Lava
(HR 10230 RR)
Breeder: Dragan Aleksic
Antonio Trajkovski Excellent 2nd
R.CAC
Chipangali's Rushaya
(ÖHZB RhR 829)
Breeder: Nina Maria Roth-Callies
Maria Theresia Feldgrill Excellent 3rd
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
(ÖHZB RhR 543)
Breeder: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Ulrike Lichtenauer Excellent 4th
Wangai Ayaba
(HR 10176 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Katerina Majdandžic Very Good
Kumusha Aisha
(ÖHZB RhR 756)
Breeder: Markus Fleischmann
Markus Fleischmann Absent
ZamZam Ayaba
(HR 10200 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Tomislav Vinšek Absent
Females - Champion Class
Basha Harmakhis Wisdom
(LOI 02/151332)
Breeder: Sara Venturelli
Sara Venturelli Excellent 1st, CAC, BOB
Best Female 2008
Club Champion 2008
Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
(ÖHZB RhR 667)
Breeder: Arno van Wyk
Ulrike Lichtenauer Excellent 2nd
R.CAC
Zindzhi Ayaba
(HR 10197 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Damir Špiljak Excellent 3rd
Ukukhanya Midsummernight's Dream
(AKC HP13938206)
Breeder: Shura Bugreeff
Dorothy McGoldrick Excellent 4th
Bulawayo Baobab Bahiya
(MET Rhod.R. 1023/05)
Breeders: Melinda Kertész & Ferenc Godény
Melinda Kertész & Ferenc Godény Excellent
Wa Kishujaa Ayana
(VDH 04/109 3876)
Breeder: Olaf Pohlmann
Olaf Pohlmann Excellent
Females - Veteran Class
Retta Ayaba
(HR 10074 RR)
Breeder: Ayaba Kennel
Family Jeger Absent

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung