Stuttgart, 09.11.2008

Richter: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (B) - Rüden,  Martin Klopsch (D) - Hündinnen

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters
LOS 600896
23/07/2000
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Kilima Sima Barka)
Huerzeler-Gomez Platz 1
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
( Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
Blumberg Platz 2
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Shangani Dahoma Vumba
LOF 6RR2462
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Eckhardvv
Shangani D'Chaka Wosara
LOF 6RR2475
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Ludwigvsp
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
LOF 002460
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini vsp
Shangani Dayo Weltevreden
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Pertlwv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
VDH 07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1
JCAC
Wa Kishujaa Dakari
VDH 08 1095891
13/01/2008
(Jumanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Wa Kishujaa Ayana)
Winkler V2
JRCAC
Abayomi Anyango
PKR VI 6772
03/10/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Ye Japha Djuba)
IwanzeckSG3
Ajamu Of Mtwapa Creek
VDH 07 1095800
14/10/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Kazunga Abeni)
BetzSG4
Aresvuma Irgen Iggi
RKF 2176877
26/10/2007
(Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo -
Aresvuma Aluna Olabisi)
StoeckSG
Malik Jahari
VDH 07 1095789
09/10/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Ye Japha Diketi)
KahnSG
Gyliene Ridgens Hamza By Orfeus
S 65429 2007
08/10/2007
(Exgate's Orfeus By Forrest -
Gyliene Ridgens Gadiwana-Gala)
Vogel & NordheimSG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's San
VDH 06 1450430
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Motes V1
CAC
Mumbi Chandu
VDH 07 1450490
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
DisteV2
RCAC
Abasi-Banjoko Isanusi
VDH 07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel SG3
Championklasse Rüden
Kalakamati Ajani
VDH 05 1094372
18/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Von Der Burg Widukind Abajomi)
Frey V1
CAC
Malozi Jamboni
NHSB 2612336
09/04/2006
(Kinyemi Fora C'Huluku -
Malozi Fahamika)
Hulsebos V2
RCAC
Jasper's Mlangahill Durango
LOS 633109
09/07/2004
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Jabonga Mlanga)
Lomartire V3
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02 1092781
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Kulima Shaya)
Stephanny V4
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V
Offene Klasse Rüden
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck V1
CAC
BOB
3. BOG
Arengo Essence Of Haika
CLP RR 3766
27/06/2005
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Haika Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
Budnak V2
RCAC
Xero Bohemia Checko
CMKU RR 3655 05
16/03/2005
(Adar Z Lukovského Dvora -
Princesslioness Bohemia Checko)
Petruzzi V3
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
LOI 06 126489
16/06/2006
(Vizara Jukati -
Chamilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
Richter V4
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
LOS 644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V
Fana Zulu Hakimba Spooner
VDH 05 1094461
11/07/2005
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
Gottlieb & Weins V
Navarros Adimu
VDH 05 1094353
04/05/2005
(Odani Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Vom Rothensande)
Weiss V
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
VDH 05 145R0273
19/03/2005
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Bouten V
Vignons Akeyo
KUSA BV 018601
12/04/2004
(Simson Of Vignons -
Rodedraai Teegan Of Vignons)
Koehn V
Haiba Kaisoon Break For The Border
VDH 03 109R3514
07/08/2003
(Rokishoals Cavan The Heartbreaker -
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Bell & DolenskiV
Ijaba Aleeke
VDH 06 1095077
17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Mairangi Fenjuma)
Hoff SG
Nomalanga Mazunga Akanni Sumai Balou
VDH 06 1094982
07/07/2006
(Thokoza Machano -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
Stoll SG
Makololo Bubujiko Utano
VDH 06 1450405
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Rill SG
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450362
24/03/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Donauer-Dilk SG
Dent Du Géant Fontanesia
RR4067
14/03/2006
(Banjoko Ye Japha -
Agbani Brown Pearl Fontanesia)
ChalupaSG
Dajan-Akima Inga Ya Mabubesi
VDH 06 1094683
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
Reutter SG
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
OEHZB RHR 704
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Egalité-Frommberger SG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
VDH 00 109R1932
19/02/2000
(Rydgeway African Hunter -
Marusha Haiba Kaisoon)
FoschumPlatz 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Babe Toffee Helya Ridge
CLP RR5258
23/04/2008
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Tusani Ani Pink Lady)
Pollmannvv
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 6 RR 2467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Mara Chilli
VDH 07 1095797
09/10/2007
(Ajani z Piskovcovych skal -
Ye Japha Diketi)
Schindler-MuellerV1
JCAC
Higher Thor Abajomi
VDH 07 1450528
06/11/2007
(Tarujen Nabi -
Ester Bile Karpaty)
SpangV2
RJCAC
Mashanga Aluna
07 1095737
10/08/2007
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Munda Bahiya)
KoehnV3
Eternity Of Ranua
CLP RR4997
12/10/2007
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Cartouche Ceylies)
ElsV4
Ye Japha Nyjara
VDH 08 1095915
31/01/2008
(Ye Japha Gitonga -
Ye Japha Hanuni)
Spellauge SG
Faenza Ranua
CLP RR5011
26/10/2007
(A Ray Of Light Nyathi -
Cassia Ranua)
IhleSG
Alesi Adia Van Meerwoog
VDH 81109 5906
30/01/2008
(Bwana Von Langenroth -
Basha Tom Ettheiside)
Kiefer G
Marondera Amali
VDH 07 0172327
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
RiekG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Enye Balda Loewenschwanz
SPKP 1213
06/06/2007
(Manzengwenya Nombekoleon -
Balda Turkana)
Schmulder V1
CAC
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Zazu
VDH 06 1450434
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Nowak V2
RCAC
Chiemela Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
LOS 665294
29/05/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Innuka Of Kimbida)
Bieli V3
Shumbazino Chimbazi
VDH 07 1095447
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Maru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Guenther V4
Manayakaya Aziza Emily
LOE 1725334
29/06/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Heshima Ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
Porth V
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
Blumberg V
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
VDH 07 1095364
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Jakob V
Shumbazino Chingwa
VDH 07 1095448
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Ehrlitzer & Kuch V
Makena
SHSB 668040
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel V
Praestens Amorosa Gold Of Asti
S 53051 2007
11/07/2007
(The Ridged Wiking Adores Me -
Djungelkattens Windflower To Pries)
Egalité-Frommberger SG
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
LOE 175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Noth SG
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
RKF 2117151
26/05/2007
(Tarajen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
Schmitz SG
Ashima Makeda
07 1095558
26/05/2007
(Namilanga's Out Of Africa Themba -
Chani Dodo Von Der Burg Widukind)
KirchnerSG
Ndoki Bahari
VDH 07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Koerner & Stuewer SG
Shangani Calinka Tachja
LOF 002271
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Ledig SG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 06 1094925
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Leidinger V1
CAC
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH 04 1093877
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba - Kamnene Ijumaa)
Trompka V2
RCAC
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala
VDH 05 1094477
16/07/2005
(Chipangali's Kamani -
Thoroza Meranga)
Poglitsch V1
CAC
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
PKR VI 11141
12/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselan Ljumaa Imani)
SchmulderV2
RCAC
Bukavu-Bawu Kianga
MEOE R919 04 439
08/05/2005
(Malozi Charaza -
Bukavu Bashaba)
MittermaierV3
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Karriba See
VDH 03 1093264
20/03/2003
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Akiba Vom Doellnitztal)
StollV4
Nomalanga Mazunga Aimara Chipo
VDH 06 1094984
07/07/2006
(Thokoza Machano -
Baghira Salima Surrayya Vom Kariba See)
Stoll V
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
VDH 06 1450411
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Schmidt-Pfister V
Arctis Iris Garden
CLP RR4475
02/09/2006
(Heshima Ya Kimba Energy Of Red -
Iris Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
NeumannSG
Lionpath Cheyenne
VDH 06 1094849
01/05/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Chilolo Sc Pakira)
Kemper SG
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
LOS 657585
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Federspiel SG
Haiba Kaisoon Ceiju
VDH 05 145R0326
18/09/2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh -
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Foschum SG
Bagira Of Kimberley’s Diamonds
VDH 05 1094455
15/06/2005
(Chipangali’s Kadani -
Zungwini Diara Guabela)
Treffert SG
Anne Maria Saho Valachia
CLP RR 3640
08/03/2005
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Fransi Sarah Ze Sulicke Tvrze)
SchusterG
Lionpath Bumble Bee
VDH 04 1094066 10/09/2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Lionhill Azisa)
Althaus G

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung