Stuttgart, 08.11.2008

Richter: Martin Klopsch (D) - Rüden, Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (B) - Hündinnen

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters
LOS 600896
23/07/2000
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Kilima Sima Barka)
Huerzeler-Gomez Platz 1
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
( Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
Blumberg Platz 2
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Shangani Dahoma Vumba
LOF 6RR2462
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Eckhardvv
Shangani Dayo Vincent
LOF 6RR2464
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Meiervv
Nyangani Damon
VDH 08 1095953
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Nyangani Aruna)
Rothmeiervv
Shangani Djembe Voodoo
LOF 002460
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Masini vsp
Shangani Danuwa Vyeo
LOF 6RR2463
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Gutowskivsp
Nyangani Dio Asadi
VDH 08 1095956
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Nyangani Aruna)
Gerngrasvsp
Shangani Dayo Weltevreden
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Pertlwv
Shangani D'Chaka Wosara
LOF 6RR2475
30/04/2008
(Ye Japha Drago -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Ludwigo.B.
Jugendklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
VDH 07 0172306
17/07/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
African Queen)
Reiter V1
JCAC
Mumbi Chandu
VDH 07 1450490
13/06/2007
(Ikimba Waitimu -
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
DisteV2
JRCAC
Wa Kishujaa Dakari
VDH 08 1095891
13/01/2008
(Jumanne Van Het Maasjesfles -
Wa Kishujaa Ayana)
Winkler V3
Aresvuma Irgen Iggi
RKF 2176877
26/10/2007
(Shangani Umvutcha Lonzo -
Aresvuma Aluna Olabisi)
StoeckV4
Abayomi Anyango
PKR VI 6772
03/10/2007
(Ye Japha Asali -
Ye Japha Djuba)
IwanzeckV
Marondera Akani Ulanyo
VDH 07 0172319
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
Klostermeier SG
Malik Jahari
VDH 07 1095789
09/10/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Ye Japha Diketi)
KahnSG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's San
VDH 06 1450430
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Motes V1
CAC
Chiwambo Baha De Kiungwana
LOF 6RR2341
08/04/2007
(Jenridge Aidan -
Maxwood Treasure)
Jaeger SG2
Abasi-Banjoko Isanusi
VDH 07 1095370
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
Geibel SG3
Championklasse Rüden
Jasper's Mlangahill Durango
LOS 633109
09/07/2004
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi -
Jabonga Mlanga)
Lomartire V1
CAC
RCACIB
Kalakamati Ajani
VDH 05 1094372
18/05/2005
(Gomoimba Bantu -
Von Der Burg Widukind Abajomi)
Frey V2
RCAC
Malozi Jamboni
NHSB 2612336
09/04/2006
(Kinyemi Fora C'Huluku -
Malozi Fahamika)
Hulsebos V3
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
07/04/2006
(Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V4
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
VDH 02 1092781
08/04/2002
(Chipangali’s Kamani -
Kulima Shaya)
Stephanny V
Ridge's Star Jeremy Red
RKF 1841071
12/11/2005
(Ngai Zamu Of Ginba's Hero -
Rebecca Ridge's Star)
Kahle SG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Fana Zulu Hakimba Spooner
VDH 05 1094461
11/07/2005
(Lionhunt Fana Simba -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
Gottlieb & Weins V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Arengo Essence Of Haika
CLP RR 3766
27/06/2005
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Haika Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
Budnak V2
RCAC
Abutambu Aziz De Kiungwana
LOF 2078
11/08/2005
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Jaeger V3
Merigal's Runako Tsavo
LOS 644597
05/09/2005
(Merigal's Phalana -
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect)
Peck V4
Victoria Falls Bizimana-Thabo
VDH 06 1095134
30/09/2006
(Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Dhima-Thokoza O f Sambesi Waters)
Gebhardt V
Harmakhis Wisdom Hakim
LOI 06 126489
16/06/2006
(Vizara Jukati -
Chamilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
Richter V
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 06 1094920
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Schneider V
Dent Du Géant Fontanesia
RR4067
14/03/2006
(Banjoko Ye Japha -
Agbani Brown Pearl Fontanesia)
ChalupaV
Dajan-Akima Inga Ya Mabubesi
VDH 06 1094683
20/01/2006
(Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters -
Bahiya-Kimana Inga Ya Mabubesi)
Reutter V
Fana Zulu Imbala Balou
VDH 06 1095170
20/10/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Kijasaman Hloni Of Djungelkatten)
Gottlieb & Weins SG
Ijaba Aleeke
VDH 06 1095077
17/09/2006
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo -
Mairangi Fenjuma)
Hoff SG
Makololo Bubujiko Utano
VDH 06 1450405
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Rill SG
Makololo Bwana Tembo
VDH 06 1450407
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Amatonga Analia)
KarstenSG
Shangani Bekua Shoka
LOF 2150
15/04/2006
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Shangani Ufalme Lioness)
Beck SG
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
VDH 06 1450362
24/03/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Vizara Holland Safara)
Donauer-Dilk SG
Ukimbu's Askaan
VDH 05 1094491
08/08/2005
(Karoskloof TT Simply Red -
Tschuringa Durah Awena)
Rebmann SG
Navarros Adimu
VDH 05 1094353
04/05/2005
(Odani Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Vom Rothensande)
Weiss SG
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
VDH 05 145R0273
19/03/2005
(Thokoza To Sambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Bouten SG
Chipangali's Payotis Of Kuraman
OEHZB RHR 704
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Egalité-Frommberger SG
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Pea Doya
LOF 001069 00200
09/05/1999
(Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg Platz 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Babe Toffee Helya Ridge
CLP RR5258
23/04/2008
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Tusani Ani Pink Lady)
Pollmannvv
Shangani Doya Vizuri
LOF 6 RR 2467
13/04/2008
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Amageba Qhawe)
Erb vv
Nyangani Diketi
08 1095958
11/03/2008
(Pronkberg Makari -
Nyangani Aruna)
Polstervv
Mangwana Adia Lulu
16/04/2008
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza)
Bendervsp
Mangwana Amarula Kimama
VDH 08 109
16/04/2008
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Victoria Falls Ashanti Gwiza)
Lang vsp
Lionpride Lexus
AJ 02091008
15/03/2008
(Dineeka Lagonda Of Maasai -
Lady Love At Lionpride)
Denzervsp
Masvingo Ituri Akilah
VDH 08 1450542
22/02/2008
(Murenga Magure -
Masvingo Ghali Viktoria Akira)
Kuellstaedtvsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Eternity Of Ranua
CLP RR4997
12/10/2007
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Cartouche Ceylies)
ElsV1
JCAC
Marondera Amali
VDH 07 0172327
04/11/2007
(Glenaffric Ulanyo Of Zuritamu -
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka)
RiekV2
RJCAC
Ye Japha Nyjara
VDH 08 1095915
31/01/2008
(Ye Japha Gitonga -
Ye Japha Hanuni)
Spellauge V3
Mashanga Aluna
07 1095737
10/08/2007
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Munda Bahiya)
KoehnSG4
Alesi Adia Van Meerwoog
VDH 81109 5906
30/01/2008
(Bwana Von Langenroth -
Basha Tom Ettheiside)
Kiefer SG
Faenza Ranua
CLP RR5011
26/10/2007
(A Ray Of Light Nyathi -
Cassia Ranua)
IhleSG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Kani Akilah Aketi Azuma
NHSB 2649964
01/04/2007
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Kuona Fahari Gimbya Gasir Vai)
Jonker V1
CAC
CACIB
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman's Zazu
VDH 06 1450434
31/12/2006
(Mankoya's Great Gambo -
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Nowak V2
RCAC
Chiemela Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
LOS 665294
29/05/2007
(Ajani Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Innuka Of Kimbida)
Bieli V3
Shangani Calinka Tachja
LOF 002271
22/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Shangani Pea Doya)
Ledig V4
Praestens Amorosa Gold Of Asti
S 53051 2007
11/07/2007
(The Ridged Wiking Adores Me -
Djungelkattens Windflower To Pries)
Egalité-Frommberger V
Enye Balda Loewenschwanz
SPKP 1213
06/06/2007
(Manzengwenya Nombekoleon -
Balda Turkana)
Schmulder V
Ntchwaidumela East Barbarella
LOE 175178
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Noth V
Aresvuma Zahara Zinara
RKF 2117151
26/05/2007
(Tarajen Penzi -
Aresvuma Bara Etana)
Schmitz V
Victoria Falls Chima-Lee
VDH 07 1095362
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Erb V
Shumbazino Chimbazi
VDH 07 1095447
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Maru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Guenther V
Shumbazino Chingwa
VDH 07 1095448
20/02/2007
(Tarujen Mabaru -
Neli Nyanissa Kibali)
Ehrlitzer & Kuch V
Manayakaya Aziza Emily
LOE 1725334
29/06/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Heshima Ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
Porth SG
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318
24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
Blumberg SG
Ndoki Bahari
VDH 07 1095520
14/05/2007
(Harmakhis Wisdom Enea -
Mavunguela's Vuana)
Koerner & Stuewer SG
Isanusi's Amankentshane
07 1095379
26/03/2007
(Ye Japha Banjoko -
Elescha Von Rekkas Holzhuette)
FriedemannSG
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
VDH 07 1095364
24/03/2007
(Ye Japha Gyasi -
Etosha Red Magic Of Sambesi Waters)
Jakob SG
Gimbya Jua Pregowce Z Jasienia
PKR VI 11412
07/01/2007
(Mkai Leoridge -
Maxwood Tsela)
Paul SG
Tusani Day For Magic
SPKP 1149
22/03/2007
(Malozi Dabobo -
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
Nowak G
Makena
SHSB 668040
07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nikol)
Federspiel G
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ridge's Star Jenevieva Queen
RKF 1841076
12/11(2005
(Ngai Zamu Of Ginba's Hero -
Rebecca Ridge's Star)
Spesivykh V1
CAC
Harmakhis Wisdom Isa
LOI 07 53081
05/11/2006
(Remakeele Ayaba -
Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Venturelli V2
RCAC
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
LOF 001724 00317
14/08/2003
(Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V3
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH 04 1093877
25/06/2004
(Notho Ayaba - Kamnene Ijumaa)
Trompka V4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Victoria Falls Ashanti-Gwiza
VDH 05 1094205
09/03/2005 
(Pronkberg Makari -
Dhima-Thokoza Of Sambesi Waters)
LangV1
CAC
RCACIB
Aliss Brassila Zulaykha
CLP RR4171
16/04/2006
(Musafah -
Ella Saranga)
DufkovaV2
RCAC
Bukavu-Bawu Kianga
MEOE R919 04 439
08/05/2005
(Malozi Charaza -
Bukavu Bashaba)
MittermaierV3
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala
VDH 05 1094477
16/07/2005
(Chipangali's Kamani -
Thoroza Meranga)
Poglitsch V4
Nyangani Chui-Marula
VDH 07 1095398
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Boehmer V
Tanczaca Z Uszami Sangoma
PKR VI 11141
12/08/2006
(Rhodepark Red Dragon -
Harjaselan Ljumaa Imani)
SchmulderV
Lionpath Cheyenne
VDH 06 1094849
01/05/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Chilolo Sc Pakira)
Kemper V
Shangani Achari Petesha
LOF 6 2058
16/08/2005 
(Chandu Of Sambesi Waters -
Shangani Sarula Gani)
Haas V
Nyangani Chambela
VDH 07 1095395
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Retzlaff SG
Nyangani Chikosi
VDH 07 1095396
15/04/2007
(Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom -
Glenaholm Jangela)
Retzlaff SG
Arctis Iris Garden
CLP RR4475
02/09/2006
(Heshima Ya Kimba Energy Of Red -
Iris Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
NeumannSG
Makololo Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
VDH 06 1450411
30/05/2006
(Abuya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Makololo Amatonga Analia)
Schmidt-Pfister SG
Haiba Kaisoon Ceiju
VDH 05 145R0326
18/09/2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh -
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Foschum SG
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
LOS 657585
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Federspiel G

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung