Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Graz, 08.03.2008

Richter: Roland Spörr (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Mashanga Abayoni Balou
10/08/2007
(Abaya Balou Van Het Maasjesfles -
Chikomo Murda Bakiya)
Poesslvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ntchwaidumela East Luis
31/05/2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaidumela -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
BechovaV1
JCAC
Copyright Reserved Nyathi
CLP RR 4620
26/02/2007
(Rex Ventors Ikaros -
Terrouges Thembi)
JanackovaV2
Bakari Kumusha
OEHZB RHR 875
08/06/2007
(Bawabu Tewelde Tau -
Orbi Sheyla Ayaba)
ThomesSG3
Abu Ayaba
HR 10244
28/03/2007
(Sjaak Van Het Maasjesfles -
Titilayo Ayabo)
AyabaSG4
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Djuba-Lee-Pepee Von Der Burg Litermont
CMKU RR 4488 06
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Zdrahalova V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Damon Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 06 1094920
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Demant V2
RCAC
Shangani Bamuthi Rai
LOF 002167
Tat. 2ESR953
07/04/2006
(CH. Pacha of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Blumberg V3
Myollnir Kyala
SLRRR 000042
17/06/2006
(Jockular Jamal Aguamarin -
Laini Kyala)
Kuralt & Bracun SG4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Arengo Essence Of Haika
CLP RR 3766
27/06/2005
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Haika Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
Budnak V1
CAC
Bruno Wadaru's Kid
SPKP 736
18/02/2003
(Chipangali's Kadani -
Adelaide Wadaru)
HladkyV2
RCAC
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
OEHZB RHR 806
28/05/2005
(Crownwood Foegiele -
Tina Trading Simona)
Lichtenauer V3
Chipangali’s Purenga
OEHZB  RHR 707
03/12/2004
(Mbogani’s Denys -
Chipangali’s Jamasawazi)
Klobassa V4
Afro Leo Gugiro
SPKP 952
13/04/2005
(Mkai Leoridge -
Arca Wadaru's Kid)
GugaSG
Artus Leo Gugiro
SPKP 951
13/04/2005
(Mkai Leoridge -
Arca Wadaru's Kid)
GugaSG
Chipangali's Quentin
OEHZB RHR 718
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Eder SG
Tusani Big Ben
HR 10193
27/07/2005
(Leoridge Musafah -
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
OsrecakSG
Championklasse Rüden
Sorbonne
CMKU RR 3707 05 04
13/08/2004
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin -
Tessel)
BrychtovaV1
CAC
RCACIB
A Ray Of Light Nyathi , CH.
CLP RR 3099
29/11/2003
(CH. Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect -
CH. Terrouges Thembi)
Krejci & Krejcová V2
RCAC
Shangani Pansa Dafina, CH.
LOF 001063 00185
09/05/1999 
(CH. Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
CH. Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
Blumberg V3
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Competitive Spirit Nyathi
CLP RR 4621
26/02/2007
(CH. Rex Ventors Ikaros -
CH. Terrouges Thembi)
Krejci/Krejcová V1
JCAC
Harmakhis Wisdom Juna
06/05/2007
(Asali Nyangani -
Basha Of Harmakhis Wisdom)
KlobassaV2
Marashi-Moskau
OEHZB RHR 905
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nicole)
Lichtenauer & AmogeritschV3
Yabara Abena
SPKP 1162
27/03/2007
(Great G'S Chili Stenanga -
Fidorka Aquila Bojnice)
SuchanekV4
Danuwa Of Chizabo
OEHZB RHR 847
09/10/2006
(Tu'Umas Kigoma -
Faraa Vom Doellnitztal)
RueckerV
Art Loren Helya Ridge
CLP RR 4595
13/02/2007
(Ahali Fani's Akali -
Connie Z Tikovickeho Vrsku)
Helesicova SG
Art Monroe Helya Ridge
CLP RR 4594
13/02/2007
(Ahali Fani's Akali -
Connie Z Tikoveckého Vrsku)
Valentová SG
Chinue Malaika Mtoto Ijumaa
OEHZB RHR 901
29/05/2007
(Ajani -
Innuka)
WitzSG
Nala Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
OEHZB RHR 874
20/04/2007
(Jupiter Of Parnassus -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
LichtenauerSG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Tarujen Stacey
CLP RR 4570
07/08/2006
(CH. Spring Valley's Great Gatsby -
Tarujen Osei)
Konecna V1
CAC
CACIB
Cyann Z Valdstejnskych Lip
RHR 890
19/04/2006
(Musafah -
Ann Z Valdstejnskych Lip)
HankaV2
RCAC
Chipangali's Rushaya
RHR 829
10/07/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Chipangali's Makhani)
FeldgrillV3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 06 1094925
01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Leidinger V1
CAC
RCACIB
Adelaide Leo Gugiro
SPKP 953
13/04/2005
(Mkai Leo Ridge -
Arca Wadaru's Kid)
Hladky V2
RCAC
Beira Fabayo African Dream
CLP RR 4311
27/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Beira Sofala Sedmy Vrsek)
DadakV3
Zindzhi Ayaba
HR 10197
05/02/2006
(Maran Ayaba -
Twiny Ayaba)
Ayaba & SpiljakV4
Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
SPKP 846 05
29/12/2003
(Cheyenne Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Aisha Miksova)
BagarV
Amali Von Der Waidachwies
RHR 864 REG
03/06/2005
(Tar -
Akimba)
Embacher-Ambrusch SG
Connie Z Tikovick é ho Vrsku
CLP RR 3331
21/05/2004
(Malozi Dabobo -
Amazonka Viva Christo)
HelesicovaSG
Djanga Z Tikovického Vrsku
CLP 3598
22/01/2005
(Amal Silesian Harta -
Amazonka Viva Christo)
Valentová SG
Saranga
CLP RR 3966
28/11/2005
(Bruno Wadaru's Kid -
Bessy Saranga)
SonnenscheinovaSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani, CH.
LOF 001287 00255
18/03/2001 
(CH. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
CH. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Blumberg V1
CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung