IRZ Berlin, 06.04.2008

Richter: Steffen Schock

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
ALBAYOMI Anyango
03.10.2007
YE JAPHA Asali x
Ch. YE JAPHA Djuba
Z: Natascha Gorska & Ines Gebhardt
 Jörg Iwanzeck vv
Anane-Makari ROD-RIDZ vom Mashari
12.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5703
PRONKBERG Makari x
Samana ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler vv
Anne -Johari ROD-RIDZ vom Mashari
12.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5704
PRONKBERG Makari x
Samana ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler vv
ALBAYOMI Ajani
03.10.2007
YE JAPHA Asali x
Ch. YE JAPHA Djuba
Z: Natascha Gorska & Ines Gebhardt
Udo + Ulla Reimann vsp
ALBAYOMI Aziz
03.10.2007
YE JAPHA Asali x
Ch. YE JAPHA Djuba
Z: Natascha Gorska & Ines Gebhardt
Ines Gebhardt vsp
ALBAYOMI Amir
03.10.2007
YE JAPHA Asali x
Ch. YE JAPHA Djuba
Z: Natascha Gorska & Ines Gebhardt
Yves + Jinan Pfeiffer vsp
JE MONJA Kahiga
09.08.2007
Rodan OF NYASALALAND x
Bessy vom Lion Club
Thomas Riemannfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
RUACANA Dinari
15.03.2007, VDH 07/017 2209
BUKAVU-BAWU Kadiri x
UMVUMA Wamai
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Monika Meyer - Hassfurther SG 1
Gaffer Leo Ginger
06.04.2007, PKR Vl-11767
LEWANIKA BáMukondisi x
Liana Sarnia Przeiecz
Nikola PaszkowskaSG 2
Eric the Red FROM MISTERY CASTLE
15.02.2007, VDH 07/109
HESHIMA YA KIMBA Energy of Red x
Asabi FROM MISTERY CASTLE
Z: Stefan Rüdell
Gisela Krätsch SG 3
Bhanu Lion dogs of Saxonia
12.04.2007
Aristo Cerny Dix x
Noba Ngamandela of Vignons
Sven Lindow fehlt
ISANUSI'S Akimba
15.04.2007, VDH 07/109 5394
YE JAPHA Banjoko x
Elescha VON REKKAS HOLZHÜTTE
Z: Jörg Friedemann
Franziska Schirmer fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
IJABA Ajamu
17.09.2006, VDH 06/ 109 5076
GUNTHWAITE Alombalelo x
MAIRANGI Fenjuma
Z: Sylvia Braun
Holger + Sabine RowedderV1
Res. CACIB
SANGOMA Tupiacy O Poranku
12.08.2006, PKR Vl-11395
RHODEPARK Red Dragon x
HARJASELÄN Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
Agnieszka Penkala V 2
NTCHWAIDUMELA Dionysos Davu
16.06.2006
DJUNGELKATTENS Wasco da Persbrandt x
NTCHWAIDUMELA Audica Minora
Z: Sven Uwe Hofstaedt
Alexandra Lange SG 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
TUSANI Cool Bakari
03.03.2006, DKK07632/2006
KINYEMI Anzi A'Bhubesi x
MACUMAZAHN Tusani Pearl
Z: Monika Tusanova
Gorosch & Jensen V 1
CACIB
BOB
MATAKIMA AJANI
08.06.2005
VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGA'S Aurelijus x
MAIRANGI Fakima
Z: Tanya Reumann
Karolina WitkowskiV 2
WA KISHUJAA Ametefe
25.06.2004, VDH04/109 3869
Notho AYABA x
KAMNENE Ijuuma
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan HankeV 3
VIGNONS Akeyo
12.04.2004, KUSA BV018601
Simson OF VIGNONS x
ROODEDRAAI Teegan of Vignons
Z: Viljoen
Torsten Köhn V 4
Wanyanga Bayo Mashama
26.01.2006, VDH 06/145 0354
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
MACORYS Chaitali
Z: Enrico Beyer
Enrico Beyer SG
INJA UPESI Candy of Kidogo Ajabu
09.08.2002, VDH 02/145 0118
Bango LEORIDGE x
KIDOGO AJABU Bahati
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Julia Gössel SG
Championklasse Rüden
Chandler Musafah Z VALDSTEJNSKÝCH LIP
19.04.2006, CMKU/RR/4190/06
Musafah x
Ann Z VALDSTEJNSKÝCH LIP
Z: Marketa Novakova
Marketa NovakovaV 1
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ch. KINYEMI Anzi A'Bhubesi
14.04.1999, DKK 07357/99
AAKEMBAS King Astor Gi'Fumo x
ZUMELIS Anzika
Z: N. Nikolic & A. Kjaersgaard
Gorosch & Jensen 1. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Akwanza-Ashanti ROD-RIDZ vom Mashari
12.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5708
PONKBERG Makari x
Samana ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler vv
Akira of Sansibar Island
31.07.2007, VDH07/109 5726
THOKOZA To Sambo x
NASIBU Elisha
Z: Heide Rüpke
Rudolf Westerwelle vv
Aziza-Jasira OF SANSIBAR ISLAND
31.07.0007
THOKOZA To Sambo x
NASIBU Elisha
Z: Heide Rüpke
Heide Rüpke vv
MASHANGA Aluna
10.08.2007, VDH 07/ 109 5737
Abuya Balou VAN HET MAASJESFLES x
CHIKOMO MUNDA Bahiya
Z: Siegfried Jungmann
C. + T. Köhn vv
Gela VOM DÖLLNITZTAL
07.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5672
TECUMSEH Chuma x
Ellis VOM DÖLLNITZTAL
Z: Friedrich Payer
Lothar Grimm vsp
Kaya VAN DE LINDENHOF
02.08.2007, NHSB 2666681
GUNTHWAITE Alombalelo x
Kiara VAN DE LINDENHOF
Z: M.W.C.J. Snels
Stefan Hankevsp
Aaliyah-Samba of Sansibar Island
31.07.2007, VDH 07/1095724
THOKOZA To Sambo x NASIBU Elisha
Z: Heide Rüpke
Kathrin Haasevsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Enye Balda LÖWENSCHWANZ
06.06.2007, SPKP1213
MANZENGWENYA Nombekoleon x
Balda Turkana
Z: Lakotova / Pesko
N. Schmulder J. Wolf V 1
Jug. CAC
Abea Bayo ZUR LIESBERGMÜHLE
26.05.2007,VDH 07/109 5553
NAMILANGA'S Out of Africa Themba x
Chani Dodo VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Gabriele Wehmeyer
Gabriele Wehmeyer V 2
Res. Jug. CAC
Art Taylor HELYA RIDGE
13.02.2007, CLP/RR/4597
AHALI FANI'S Akila x
Connie Z TIKOVICKEHO VRSKU
Z: Jana Helesicová
Jan Spicka V 3
ISANUSI'S Amira Lillifee
26.03.2007, VDH 07/109 5381
YE JAPHA Banjoko x
Elescha VON REKKAS HOLZHÜTTE
Z: Jörg Friedemann
Anja + Heiko Tuschka V 4
CHIKOMO MUNDA Dijaail
21.04.2007, VDH 07/109 5472
MHONDORO Chanzi of Chikomo Munda x
CHIKOMO MUNDA Ajlin
Z: Nadja Heinrich
Janet HakeV
AKINA FURUSHA Dara
19.05.2007, VDH 07/109 5536
NYASSA Khami-Lynes  x
MERIGALS Pendeka
Z: Viktoria Brosig-Mohr
Sabine Lieb V
TUSANI Day for Magic
22.03.2007, SPKP 1149
MALOZI Dabobo x
MACUMAZAHN Malawi Magic
Z: Monika Tusanova
Melanie Nowak SG
MATAKIMA Batuuli Bahati
18.02.2007, VDH 07/109 5296
KAROSKLOOF Mack's Jamir x
MAIRANGI Fakima
Z: Tanya Reumann
Julia HülsebuschSG
REX VENTORS Oona
23.05.2007, S45022/2007
KINYEMI Fora C'Huluku x
REX VENTORS Iyeliz
Z: Veronica Thoren
Kim Ameer SG
KIDOGO AJABU Dana Scully
17.06.2007, VDH 07/109 5623
NYASSA Khami-Lynes x
INJA UPESI Bishana
Z: Julia Gössel
Julia Gössel SG
Barika Chikadzi DE KIUNGWANA
08.04.2007, LOF6 RHO RID 2342
JENRIDGE Aidan x
MAXWOOD Treasure
Z: Marion Reddy
Linda Eitner SG
NDOKI Bekelana Bandela
14.05.2007, VDH 07/ 109 5524
HARMAKHIS WISDOM Enea x
MAVUNGUELA'S Vuana
Z: Claudia Körner
Christine Müller-Birkenfeld fehlt
AKINA FURUSHA Djuba
19.05.2007, VDH 07/109 5538
NYASSA Khami-Lynes x
MERIGALS Pendeka
Z: Viktoria Brosig-Mohr
Viktoria Brosig-Mohr fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
SANGOMA Tajemnica Tkwi W Ogonku
12.08.2006, PKR Vl-11150
RHODEPARK Red Dragon x
HARJASELÄN Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
Wojciech Ossowski V 1
Res. CACIB
Aminah
18.08.2006, VDH 07/017R2283
Helga JürgensV 2
WANGANUI Azana
04.09.2006, VDH 06/ 1095127
LIHUNTRA Amabhele x
Baala Gasira VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Sven Jurczek
Angelika Erdmann V 3
SANGOMA Teraz albo Ndgdy
12.08.2006, PKR Vl-11327
RHODEPARK Red Dragon x
HARJASELÄN Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
Agnieszka Blach V 4
Azana
18.08.2006, VDH 07/017R2284
Cordula Janosch V
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
SANGOMA Tanczaca Z Uszami
12.08.2006, PKR V1-11141
RHODEPARK Red Dragon x
HARJASELÄN Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
Nina Schmolder V 1
CACIB
MAIRANGI Fakima
05.06.2002, VDH02/109 2941
LIONHUNT Dayimane Umvuma x
BAGANDA Ijumaa
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Tanya Reumann V 2
CROWNWOOD Tunja
09.08.2004, KUSA BW002433
GLENAHOLM Jolly Jack x
Millridge Schuma of Crownwood
Z: Haywood
Friedrich Leseberg SG 3
WANYANGA Bayo Habiba Moyo
26.01.2006, VDH 05/145 0357
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
MACORYS Chaitali
Z: Enrico Beyer
Enrico BeyerSG 4
MAISHA MIANZO Chira
24.04.2006, VDH 06/0171826
ZURITAMU Ukuru x
MAISHA MIANZO Ansha
Z: Helge Peinsger
Gabriele Wolter  fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. Chani Dodo VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
27.03.2005, VDH05/109 4318
Ascot ALTA MIRANO x
UMVUMA Ikuna
Z: August Ludewig
Matthias Wehmeyer V 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung