Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Klagenfurt, 03.05.2008

Richter: Brigitte Bregenzer (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Natal-Jc-Ze Sulicke Tvrze
10/07/2007
(Jahari Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
J.Ze Sulicke Tvrze)
ZraunigV1
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Myollnir Kyala
SLRRR 000042, 17/06/2006
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin -
Laini Kyala)
Bracun V1
CAC
Kamohele's Baakir
OEHZB RHR 811, 10/07/2006
(Chipangali's Kadani -
Mogyorodi Bator Gizi)
HofmeisterG
Offene Klasse Rüden
Ayo-Kumusha
OEHZB RHR 752, 21/07/2005
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Fleischmann V1
CAC
RCACIB
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
OEHZB RHR 806, 28/05/2005
(Crownwood Foegiele -
Tina Trading Simona)
Lichtenauer V2
RCAC
Cigaji Bomani
VDH 04 1450220, 03/08/2004
(Tsanga Of Bo Kama -
Zaza Delle Cime Bianche)
Secci SG3
Championklasse Rüden
Djuba-Lee-Pepee Von Der Burg Litermont
CMKU RR 4488 06, 01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Miorano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Zdrahalova V1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 001063 00185, 09/05/1999 
(CH. Umvutcha Matobo Of  Shangani -
CH. Sarula Chikadzi Of  Shangani)
BlumbergV2
RCAC
Tusani Big Ben
HR 10193, 27/07/2005
(Leoridge Musafah -
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
Osrecak V3

Chipangali's Quadi
HR 10186 RR, 29/03/2005
(Veltry Ayaba -
Chipangali's Makhawi)

Ivanisevic V4
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Competitive Spirit Nyathi
CLP RR 4621, 26/02/2007
(CH. Rex Ventors Ikaros -
CH. Terrouges Thembi)
Krejci V1
Shangani Chinaka Ubeja
LOF 002318´, 24/06/2007
(Amini Sion Mawasili Z Piskovcovych Skal -
Shangani Ranzi Etosha)
BlumbergV2
Nala Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
OEHZB RHR 874, 20/04/2007
(Jupiter Of Parnassus -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Lichtenauer SG3
Marashi-Moskau
OEHZB RHR 905, 07/01/2007
(Makao Ngumo Namdi -
Nicole)
Lichtenauer & Mogeritsch SG4
Bashira Kumusha
OEHZB RHR 881, 08/06/2007
(Bawabu Tewelde Tau -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
KerschbaumerO.B.
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont
VDH 06 109492, 01/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Ashari Von Der Burg Litermont)
Leidinger V1
CAC
CACIB
Beira Fabayo African Dream
CLP RR 4311, 27/06/2006
(Ascot Alta Mirano -
Beira Sofala Sedmy Vrsek)
Dadak V2
RCAC
RCACIB
Chipangali's Rushaya
OEHZB RHR 829, 10/07/2006
(Nyassa Khami Lynes -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Feldgrill SG3
Fatima Bahati Manabomi
PKR IV 11075, 19/06/2006
(Fredo Z Lukovskeho Dvora -
Ulfa Survival)
LubinskaSG4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kumusha Aisha
OEHZB RHR 756, 21/07/2005
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
FleischmannV1
CAC
Akewa Chuakari Nandhi
VDH 05 1094310, 23/03/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka -
Akewa Baghira)
Nuessel & Krause V2
RCAC
Amia Huntress Of Didingwe
VDH 05 0171991, 02/02/2005
(Ridgesetter Oz Design -
Namilanga's Oribi)
Schroeppel SG3
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Ufalme Lioness, CH.
LOF 001724 00317, 14/08/2003
(CH. Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
BlumbergV1
CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung