ESZ Dortmund, 03.05.2008

Richter: Anita Whitmarsh (S)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
MOROWI Boitumelo Bintza
*01.11.2007
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
UNIKA Ayaba
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Johannes Terborg vsp
ALBAYOMI Aziz
*03.10.2007
YE JAPHA Asali x
Ch. YE JAPHA Djuba
Z: Natascha Gorska & Ines Gebhardt
Ines Gebhardt vsp
ALBAYOMI Ajani
*03.10.2007
YE JAPHA Asali x
Ch. YE JAPHA Djuba
Z: Natascha Gorska & Ines Gebhardt
Udo + Ulla Reimann o.B.
Jugendklasse Rüden
NKOSI SIKELELE Bushman's Lisimba
*31.12.2006, VDH 06/145 0428
MANKOYA'S Great Gambo x
Ashari NYOTA KWA AFRIKA
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Silke Prempert V 1
NGIKHONA A´CHE Ajani
*02.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5664
LIONHUNT Fana Simba x
Chenzira Azana VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Gabriele Fuchs
Barbara Verfuß-Schäfer V2
SHUMBAZINO Chido
*20.02.2007, VDH 07/ 109 5439
TARUJEN Mabaru x
Nelly NYANISSA KIBALI
Z: Ines Filius
B: Jane Krumnow-von Sponeck V 3
FARMERS GUARDIAN African Chipo
*17.07.2007, VDH 07/017 2307
IKIMBA Waitimu x
MERANGA GRANDE African Queen
Z: Helmut Koch
Ingrid Emminghaus V4
Bajoo OF SIMBA TANGS LEGACY
*18.04.2007, VDH 07/109 5408
Pronkberg Makari x
TECUMSEH Chinue
Z: Simone Neufeld
R.+S. Brüggemann V
Chinelo OF KIMBERLY´S DIAMONDS
*11.05.2007, VDH 07/1095507
Clyde Kamani OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING x
ZUNGWINI Diara Quabela
Z: Marion Riedel
Daniela Dittmar-Tamir SG
FARMERSGUARDIAN African Akono
*17.07.2007, VDH 07/0172306
IKIMBA Waitimu x
MERANGA GRANDE African Queen
Z: Helmut Koch
Wolfgang Reiter SG
RUACANA Dinari
*15.03.2007, VDH 07/017 2209
Bukavu-Bawu Kadiri x
UMVUMA WAMAI
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Monika Meyer-Hassfurther SG
Gacoki-Banjoko VON BASUTO-MALAWI
*11.02.2007, VDH 07/ 109 5277
TARUJEN Nabii x
Dimbal VON BASUTO-MALAWI
Z: Günter Hausmann
Frank Maulhardt SG
SHANGANI Chuakari Thabo
*22.03.2007, LOF2277
YE JAPHA Gyasi x
SHANGANI Pea Doya
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Angela Dittmann SG
Chiwambo Baha DE KIUNGWANA
*08.04.2007
JENRIDGE Aidan x
MAXWOOD Treasure
Z: Marion Reddy
Heike Jäger SG
ISANUSI Abasi Banjoko
*26.03.2007´, VDH 07/1095370
YE JAPHA Banjoko x
Elescha VON REKKAS HOLZHÜTTE
Z: Jörg Friedemann
Silke Geibel SG
Anane-Makari ROD-RIDZ VOM MASHARI
*12.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5703
PRONKBERG Makari x
Samana ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler G
GHEILANAS Ujamaa Asani
*03.04.2007, VDH 07/109 5386
CIGAJI Bomani x
MAIRANGI Gheilana
Z: Veronika Penke
Volker Hahne G
Inkosie VAN DE BORGERHOEVE
*10.05.2007
GUNTHWAITE Alombalelo x
Zöe VAN DE BORGERHOEVE
Z: Ilse van Houtum
Nicole VondracekG
NDOKI Bijongo
*14.05.2007, VDH 07/ 109 5519
HARMAKHIS WISDOM Enea x
MAVUNGUELA'S Vuana
Z: Claudia Körner
Thomas Thiele o.B.
ZURITAMU Charo
*02.06.2007, VDH 07/017 2274
ZURITAMU Wingu x
ZURITAMU  Takima
Z: Spengler
Cornelia Frieben o.B.
Nyangani Couga
*15.04.2007, VDH 07/109 5394
PRONKBERG Makari x
GLENAHOLM Jangela
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Carolin Zimmermann o.B.
NDOKI Bashuti Born to be Free
*14.05.2007, VDH 07/109 5518
HARMAKHIS WISDOM Enea x
MAVUNGUELA'S Vuana
Z: Claudia Körner
Barbara Swoboda fehlt
Anne -Johari ROD-RIDZ VOM MASHARI
*12.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5704
PRONKBERG Makari x
Samana ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
ZVISHOMA BVA MERTEN Ebo Erewu
*12.09.2006, VDH 06/ 109 5062
MSWATI'S Kinga x
ZVISHOMA BVA MERTEN ABAYOMI AELLA
Z: Sigrid Weinmann
Hans-Jürgen Weinmann V 1
Akani OF MOYO KWA URENO
*10.05.2006, VDH06/109 4897
KUZONGAS Aurelijus x
LIONHILL Thandani
Z: Carmen Capela
Janine Dongart V 2
VICTORIA FALLS Bizimana-Thabo
*30.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5134
SHANGANI Pansa Dafina x
Dhima-Thokoza OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
Marita Gebhardt SG3
VICTORIA FALLS Baruti-Sango
*30.09.2006, VDH 06 / 1095132
SHANGANI Pansa Dafina x
Dhima-Thokoza OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
Andrea Ross SG 4
Harun VON REKKAS HOLZHÜTTE
*02.08.2006, VDH 06/017 2134
BUKAVU-BAWU Kadiri x
UMVUMA Wanja
Z: Rekka Indorf
Regina Hartmann SG
Aleeke Ijaba
*17.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5077
GUNTHWAITE Alombalelo x
MAIRANGI Fenjuma
Z: Sylvia Braun
Katja und Christoph Hoff SG
Damon VON DER BURG LITERMONT
*01.06.2006, VDH06/109 4920
Ascoz ALTA MIRANO x
Ashari VON DER BURG LITERMONT
Z: Gisela Leidinger
Nicole Schneider SG
VUTUZANE Daktari-Luuk
*25.11.2006, VDH06/109 5190
BAGANDA Hale Bopp x
VUTUZANE Baghira
Z: Peter Stoffel
Christine Reiser SG
WANGANUI Andro Andwele
*04.09.2006, VDH 06/109 5121
LIHUNTRA Amabhele x
Baala Gasira VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Sven Jurczek
Michele Immel G
Ghanzi SEDMÝ VRSEK
*30.06.2006, CLP/RR/4368
Amal SILESIAN HARTA x
Carubal SÉDMY VRSEK
Z: Éva Konutova
Sylvia Kunze o.B.
Offene Klasse Rüden
KISANGANI Ehombo Sango
*28.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4931
RIJSTONE Aussie Rules x
KISANGANI African Red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Nadja Lüders V 1
KISANGANI Dark Red Regent
*12.01.2004, VDH03/109 3649
EILACK Tshombe x KISANGANI African Red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van Klaveren V 2
MOCCA DE CHASSE Gando
*20.04.2006, VDH 06/017 2175
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
MOCCA DE CHASSE Bayana
Z: Hubertus Glunz
Kathleen Krüger SG3
MUMBI A-Kiringaga
*06.06.2004, VDH 04 1450196
KINYEMI Anzi A'Bhubesi x
NATAWI Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Hans Gerd Luesse SG4
MOROWI AYODELE BENHAZIN
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4806
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
Unika AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Ute Hausmann SG
ZUMARANI Carlos
*27.02.2005, VDH06/109 4742
MALOZI Charaza x
CUBANGO Bagundi
Z: Marion Granz
Tanja Domnik SG
RUNAKA Chengo
*30.04.2004, VDH04/109 3806
Zermatt DELLE CIME BIANCHE x
RUNAKA Ashana
Z: Irmgard Bollenrath
Michaela Kowanda disq
AFRICAN RED STONE Giri
*24.01.2004
MALOZI Charaza x
AFRICAN RED STONE Bonita
Z: J. Böti
Manfred Mrowka fehlt
MATAKIMA AJANI
*08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS Aurelijus x
MAIRANGI Fakima
Z: Tanya Reumann
Karolina Witkowski fehlt
YE JAPHA Gitonga
*09.07.2004, VDH04/109 3962
N'Gai Zamu OF GINBAS HEROS x
GLENAHOLM Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Kerstin Möller fehlt
Shangani Bekua Shoka
*15.04.2006, LOF RHO.RID 2150
PRONKBERG Makari x
SHANGANI Ufalme Lioness
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Anne Katrin Beck fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. IKIMBA WAITIMU
*21.08.2004, FIN 42790/04
CAPRIVI Cool Hand Luke x
IKIMBA Sambamba
Z: M. Gellin
Georg Marek V 1
CACIB
BOB
 RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.2002 NHSB 2413052
MSWATIS Mwanamoetapa x
JOCKULAR Rachral a Thamani
Z: Peters-Spätjens
Sylvia Altrogge V 2
Res. CACIB
Abuya Balou VAN HET MAASJESFLES
*02.04.2003, NHSB 2448391
ZUMELIS Ajabu x
Dipsie BOR MAZOE
Z: M. van Butselaar-Bruil
Stella - Katharina Strackbein V 3
Ch. GLENAFFRIC Ulanyo Of Zuritamu
*11.09.2002, KUSA BU 004155
USAKOSE The Boy From Oz At Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa Of Glenaffric
Z: Hoare
Mach V 4
Ch. MHONDORO Chipoko-Katunka
*08.04.2002, VDH02/109 2781
CHIPANGALIS Kamani x
KULIMA Shaya
Z: Gabriele Basilius
Bernhard Stephanny V
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ch. TUMALANGA Aliko
*15.04.1998, VDH98/097 0804
Ando VON DER GARVENSBURG x
Chariff Tugela
Z: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Monika Cramer-Haar fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
RANUA Pearl
*12.10.2007, CLP/RR/4997
Ascot ALTA MIRANO x
CARTOUCHE Ceylles
Z: Monika Kramolisova
Jennifer Els vv
MOROWI Boitumelo Siri
*01.11.2007, VDH 07/109 5818
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
UNIKA Ayaba
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Bianka Hansmann vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
MADZINA Andwele Jinaki Hidaya
*14.03.2007, NHSB 2648495
TARUJEN Penzi x
MADZINA Basheera Nkosanzana
Z: E. Veldman & S. Tuinstra
Joyce de Zwart V 1
Anw. DJCHA VDH
CAC DZRR
YASHANGAA Bashiras Zuri Riva
*05.05.2007, VDH 07/ 109 5497
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
Bashira BAZAKO MORAVIA
Z: Sabine Stremlau
Virginia Choinowski V 2
Res. Anw. Dt. JCHA VDH
ARESVUMA Zahara Zinara
*26.05.2007, RKF 2117151
TARUJEN Penz x
ARESVUMA Bara Etana
Z: Svetlana Malinnikova
B. Schmitz V 3
MERANGA GRANDE Chanty
*24.06.2007, VDH 07/109 5648
IKIMBA Waitimu x
THOKOZA Meranga
Z: Georg Marek
Georg Marek V 4
Enye BALDA LÖWENSCHWANZ
*06.06.2007, SPKP1213
MANZENGWENYA Nombekoleon x
Balda Turkana
Z: Lakotova / Pesko
N. Schmulder J. Wolf V
Abea Bayo ZUR LIESBERGMÜHLE
*26.05.2007, VDH 07/109 5553
NAMILANGA'S Out of Africa Themba x
Chani Dodo VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
B: Gabriele Wehmeyer
Gabriele Wehmeyer SG
NDOKI Bahari
*14.05.2007, VDH 07/109 5520
HARMAKHIS WISDOM Enea x
MAVUNGUELA'S Vuana
Z: Claudia Körner
Claudia Körner SG
NTCHWAIDUMELA East Barbarella
31.05.2007
KAROSKLOOF Ntchwaidumela x
NTCHWAIDUMELA Audacia Minora
Z: Sven Uwe Hofstaedt
Kerstin Noth SG
TUSANI Day for Magic
*22.03.2007, SPKP 1149
MALOZI Dabobo x
MACUMAZAHN Malawi Magic
Z: Monika Tusanova
Melanie Nowak SG
GHEILANAS UJAMAA Amara
*03.04.2007, VDH 07/109 5387
CIGAJI Bomani x
MAIRANGI Gheilana
Z: Veronika Penke
Diana Ricken SG
AFRICAN PANTHERA LEO Chipata
*11.06.2007, SPKP 1208
MASIMBA Bashiri x
Bena TURKANA
Z: O. Cutova
Sabine Thielebeule SG
Nunni Z LUKVSKEHO DVORA
*28.04.2007, CLP/RR/4790
Jabulani of KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES x
Haaja Z LUKVSKEHO DVORA
Z: Irena Sestakova
Michaela Haustein SG
BUKAWU-BAWU Tuni
*29.05.2007, NHSB 2672504
BUKAVU Bambuto x
BUKAVU-BAWU Olufemi
Z: Lajos Acsay
A.W. Jackson SG
REX VENTORS Oona
*23.05.2007, S45022/2007
Kinyemi Fora C'Huluku x
REX VENTORS Iyeliz
Z: Veronica Thoren
B: Kim Ameer SG
Akwanza-Ashanti ROD-RIDZ VOM MASHARI
*12.07.2007, VDH 07/109 5708
PRONKBERG Makari x
Samana ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler SG
SHUMBAZINO Chingwa
*20.02.2007, 07/109 5448
TARUJEN Mabaru x
Nelli NYANISSA KIBALI
Z: Ines Filius
Bernd Ehrlitzer disq
LIONHOUNDS Hakima
*12.12.2006, UKC P 508-419
B. Potschka fehlt
VICTORIA FALLS Chima-Lee
*24.03.2007, 07/109 5362
YE JAPHA Gyasi x
Etosha Red Magic OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
Alexandra J. Erb fehlt
Competitve Spirit NYATHI
*26.02.2007, CLP/RR/4621
REX VENTORS Ikaros x
TERROUGES Thembi
Z: Petra Krejcova
Miroslav und Petra Krejci fehlt
VICTORIA FALLS Chumani-Ayana
*24.03.2007, 07/109 5364
YE JAPHA Gyasi x
Etosha Red Magic OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
Petra Jakob fehlt
SADIKIFU Amira Surayya
*27.02.2007, VDH 07/109 5459
YE JAPHA Asali x
WA KISHUJAA Aneesa-Shani
Z: Stefan Becker
Tanja Michels fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
NKOSI SIKELELE Busman's Ningaloo
*31.12.2006, VDH 06/145 0432
MANKOYA'S Great Gambo x
Ashari NYOTA KWA AFRIKA
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Pia Buschhaus V 1
Anw. DCHA VDH
CACIB
TANCZACA Z USZAMI SANGOMA
*17.08.2006, PKR V1-11141
RHODEPARK Red Dragon x
HARJASELÄN Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
Nina Schmolder V 2
Res. Anw. DCHA VDH
MAKOLOLO Bamuthi Wa Binti Buyuni
*30.05.2006, VDH 06/145 0411
Abuya Balou VAN HET MAASJESFLES x
MAKOLOLO Amatonga Analia
Z: Anne Marie Schmidt-Pfister
Anne Marie Schmidt V 3
VIZARA Mbiti Machiti
*19.06.2006, NHSB 2613881
SHANGANI Pansa Dafina x
VIZARA Glenara
Z: Rens Trappel / Mariette van der Veer
Emilie Menke V 4
KATIKAAFRIKA Akira
*26.01.2007, VDH 07/109 5258
LOOHOOWO Abu x
UMVUMA Yasira
Z: Heike Richter
Liesel Heinz SG
Gimbya Jua PREGOWCE Z JASIENI
*07.01.2007, PKR Vl-11412
Mkai LEORIDGE x
MAXWOOD Tsela
Z: Renata Sienkiewicz
Carmen Paul SG
MUSIARA Ainra
*20.05.2006, VDH 06/ 145 0391
TARUJEN NABII x
SHAVANO'S Fadhill First Lady
Z: Birgit Kraffczyk
Manfred Mrowka fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
HAIBA KAISOON Chenaya
*18.09.2005, VHD 05/145 R 0329
IKIMBA Tumomak Sheik Rom x
HAIBA KAISOON A Sun Beams Gentle
Z: Nicolette Foschum
B: Birgit Schlag V 1
KISANGANI Enjenje N'Tombi
*28.04.2006, VDH 06/109 4936
RIJSTONE Aussie Rules x
KISANGANI African Red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Karin van Klaveren V 2
MOROWI Ayodele Shani
*06.04.2006, VDH06/109 4811
RACHRAL Abayomi Hintza x
Unika AYABA
Z: Sylvia Altrogge
Sylvia Altrogge V 3
UKUNDA Iskabell
*21.09.2004, VDH04/109 4079
CHIBULUMA Imbazo Axe x
UKUNDA DARLINE
Z: Helga Seine
S. Preuß V 4
HAIBA KAISOON Ceiju
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/145 R 0326
IKIMBA Tumomak Sheik Rom x
HAIBA KAISOON A Sun Beams Gentle
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Nicolette Foschum V
Banneex XARIT D'AFRIQUE
*24.03.2006, 06 1450369
NYASSA Khami-Lynes x
VIZARA Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Freiberg & Dilk V
LIONPATH Cheyenne
*01.05.2006, VDH06/109 4849
GLENAHOLM Makatso x
CHILOLO SC Pakita
Z: Manuela Köhler
Katrin Kemper SG
IKIMBA Yolanda
*11.06.2005, FIN 35581/05
IKIMBA Tumomak Sheik Rom x
IKIMBA Rolanda
Z: M. Gellin
Nicolette Foschum SG
Bacira VON DER SESEKE
*05.09.2005, VDH05/109 4559
THOKOZA To Sambo x
SERAYA'S Shira Dibah
Z: Sieglinde Riex
Michaela Hase SG
Batuuli-Bintu VON DER SESEKE
*05.09.2005, VDH05/109 4563
THOKOZA To Sambo x
SERAYA'S Shira Dibah
Z: Sieglinde Riex
Doerthe Spindeldreier SG
REKAYLAHN Kwa Wenna
*16.04.2005, AF 02594403
GUNTHWAITE Action Man x
VIZARA Hluhluwe Rekaylahan
Z: Bean
R. HamphoffSG
RUACANA Chinue
*21.04.2005, VDH 05/017 1973
ZURITAMU Ritani x
UMVUMA Wamai
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Britta Käsbach fehlt
MERANGA GRANDE Bohati Nal
*16.07.2005, VDH05/109 4477
CHIPANGALIS Kamani x
THOKOZA Meranga
Z: Georg Marek
I. Poglitsch fehlt
Helika
*25.09.2004, RKF 1691026
PLEASANTVIEW Bestik x
Ruta
Z: Kusnetzowa
Ljudmila Luftfehlt
HAIBA KAISOON Caneesha
*18.09.2005, VDH 05/ 145 R 0326
IKIMBA Tumomak Sheik Rom x
HAIBA KAISOON A Sun Beams Gentle
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Esther Albrandt fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. RUANACA Changa
*21.04.2005, VDH 05/0171971
ZURITAMU Ritani x
UMVUMA Wamai
Z: Dörthe Brüning
Helga Jungmann V 1
Anw. DCHA
Res. CACIB
Ch. Chani Dodo VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
*27.03.2005, VDH05/109 4318
Ascot ALTA MIRANO x
UMVUMA Ikuna
Z: August Ludewig
Matthias Wehmeyer fehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
GISMO
11.05.1995, 15930-95
TROLDEBORGS Dyero x
TROLDEBORGS Ehl'a
B: Julia Dittmers
 Platz 1
TERROUGES Thembi
*15.04.2000, KUSA BR019880
CARTOUCHE Baneka x
Kleinbolayi M'khosigazi of Terrouges
Z: Petra Krejcová
Krejcovafehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung