RRCD Landessiegerschau West Wermelskirchen , 02.03.2008

Richter: U. Ralfe (SA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
KUSA BU004155CH
11/09/2002
(CH Usakose The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai x
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric )
C. Hoare
J. & J. MachPlatz 1
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Farmers Guardian African Akono
VDH 07/0172
17.07.2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
Meranga Grande African Queen)
Helmut. Koch
Wolfgang Reitervv
Best Rüden Puppy
Chandu
VDH 07/1450490
13.06.2007
(Ikimba Waitimu x
Mumbi Akilah Almasi)
Dr. Schulze
Kornelia & Michael Distevv
Zuritamu Chando
VDH 07/0172
02.06.2007
(CH Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Rolf Spengler
G. & R. Krackevv
Farmers Guardian African Chipo
VDH 07/0172
17.07.2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
Meranga Grande African Queen)
Helmut. Koch
I. Emminghausvv
Chiboa Hababi
VDH 07/0172
05.08.2007
(Kuzongas Aurelius x
Chiboa Dubwana)
Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsiepervv
Naikhona A Che Ajamni
VDH 07/1095664
02.07.2007
(Lionhunt Fana Simba x
Chenzira Azana von d.Burg LWidukind)
Gabriele Fuchs
Barbara Verfuß-Schäfervv
Meranga Grande Chigani
VDH 07/1095646
24.06.2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
CH Thokoza Meganga)
Georg Marek
Stephanie Balduan  vv
Zuritamu Charo
VDH 07/0172
02/06/2007
(CH Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Rolf Spengler
C. & O. Friebenvsp
Fumu Shaaboni from Mistery Castle
VDH07/1095686
12.08.2007
(CH Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Ashanti Sarula from Mistery Castle)
Stefan Rüdell
Peter Molkevsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Shumbazino Chido
VDH 07/1095439
20.02.2007
(Tarujen Mabaru x
Neli Nyarissa Kibali)
Filius
Dr. Jürgen KrumnowV 1
JCAC RRCD
Nkosi Sikelele Bushmans Sambo
VDH 06/1450429
31.12.2006
(Manuoya´s Great Gambo x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Pia Buschhaus
Lena SchleenbäckerV2
Res. JCAC RRCD
Bongani´s Amilo
VDH 07/0172288
16.05.2007
(CH Sonstraal Baron Samedi x
Myenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
Verena & Michael Schmidt
A. & M. DohleV3
Eze Aaron from Mistery Castle
VDH 07/1095696
15.02.2007
(CH Heshima ya Kimba Energy of Red x
Asabi from Mistery Castle)
Stefan Rüdell
Thomas HolzSG 4
Bongani´s Abayomi
VDH 07/0172284
16.05.2007
(CH Sonstraal Baron Samedi x
Myenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
Verena & Michael Schmidt
D. Streim &  P. HaumannSG
 Chiboa Gumbo
VDH 07/0172221
12.02.2007
(Nyati of Alamo x
Vignons Baleka)
Marion Raffelsieper
Reni LemoineG
Nombeko Coffie Feelgood by Argos
VDH 07/1095475
24.04.2007
(Dea Decora´s Argos x
Nombeko Amboni Sibongile)
Kristin Janson
Patricia & Thorsten LauerSG
 Natawi Erongo
VDH 06/0172167
22.11.2006
Glenaffric Ulanjo of Zuritamu x
Natawi Amira)
Gabriela Kattert
Joachim Maydorn SG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Harun von Rekka´s Holzhütte
VDH06/0172134
02.08.2006
(Bukavu Bawu Kadiri x
Umvuma Wanja)
Rekka Indorf
Regina Hartmann V1
CAC VDH
Maisha Mianzo Chico
VDH 06 /1072101
20.04.2006
(Ch. Zuritamu Ukuru x
Maisha Mianzo Ansha)
Helge Peinzger
Babara KörnerV2
Zalika v.h. Maasjesfles
NHSB 2614108
26.06.2006
(Gunthwaite Alambalelo x Vadit Ayaba)
M. v. Butselaar
Evelyn KnäpperSG3
Natawi Eno
VDH 06/0172165
22.11.2006
(Glenaffric Ulanjo of Zuritamu x
Natawi Amira)
Gabriela Kattert
Petra & Peter Knaak SG4
Championklasse Rüden
 CH Thokoza to Sambo
NHSB 2395735
04.05.2002
(Thokoza Azibo x
CH Kimanis Image for Thokoza)
J. Hellebrekers- Huizenga
Georg Marek V1
Res. CAC RRCD
CAC VDH
Zuritamu Ukuru
VDH 02/0171762
05.10.2002
(CH Kinyemi Anzi A´Bhubesi x
CH Zuritamu Limara )
Rolf Spengler
St. Annecke & B.Ullmann fehlt
Zuritamu Yadi
VDH 05/0171977
28.01.2005
(Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu x
Zuritamu Takima) Rolf Spengler
Manfred Keil fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Hillvalley´s African Bhanu Zulu
VDH 05/01720
16.09.2005
(Cheyene of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges x
CH Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Kathrin Sonnenberg
Silvia Schinkels V1
Dacha VHD
CAC RRCD
Meranga Grande Boma
VDH 05/1094473
16.07.2005
(Chipangali´s Kamani x
CH Thokoza Meranga)
Georg Marek
D. & J. Schröder V2
Res. CAC VDH
Mocca de Chasse Gando
VDH 06/0172175
20.04.2006
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Mocca de Chasse Bayana)
Hubertus Glunz
Kathleen Krüger V3
Nyati of Alamo
KUSA BW004632
01.08.2004
(Lionspruit Bese Bhonba x
Shashanga Mahula)
Mellaart Storm
Doris Hofer V4
Fana Zulu Finn
VDH 04/1093797
26.04.2004
(Johokwe Kofie x
Kijasaman Hloni of Djungelkatten)
Inge Puszicha
Britta Käsbach V
Runaka Chiron Chako
VDH 04/1093807
30.04.2004
(Zermatt Delle Cime Bianche x
Runaka Ashana)
Dr. Imrgard Bollenrath
Dr.I. & Dr. F-M. Bollenrath V
Haiba Kaisoon Best Wheaten Boaz
VDH 03/109R3513
07.08.2003
(Rokichoals Cavan the Heastbreaker x
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
N. Foschum
Perdita Nebeling SG
Moyo Kidachi Akono-Amar
VDH 05/0171956
26.01.2005
(Zuritamu Omani Nabu x
Inyangani Ikanja)
Sonja Schmitz
Joachim & Petra Flemming SG
Natawi Dayo Adimo
VDH 05/0172040
18.11.2005
(Glenaffric Ulanjo of Zuritamu x
Rimfire Little Noon)
Gabriela Kattert
Noel Mutschler SG
Shangani Awani Qonda
LOF 2067
23.08.2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi.Shaka x
CH Shangani Pea Doya)
Wolfgang Blumberg
Stephanie Rüdell SG
Tschuringa Fatoka Tabari
VDH 05/1094627
26.11.2005
(Nyangwa Mana´s Akela x
Tschuringa Akela Kimba)
M. Lütgebüter
Andrea Bartels SG
Natawi Dzambo Leo
VDH 05/0172043
18.11.2005
(Glenaffric Ulanjo of Zuritamu x
Rimfire Little Noon)
Gabriela Kattert
K. Hermeier & J. Meier SG
Runaka Chengu
VDH 04/1093806
30.04.2004
(CH Zermatt delle Cime Bianche x
Runaka Ashana)
Dr. I. Bollenrath
Michaela Kowanda O.B.
Bukavu Bawu Kadiri
917/04 MEOE
08.05.2004
(Malozi Charaza x
Bukawu Bashaba)
Acsav Lajos
Rekka Indorf fehlt
Ehrenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
VDH 01/0171666
20.09.2001
(Kimani´s Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff Platz 1
BOB
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CH Zuritamu Limara
VDH 97/0171316
01.06.1997
(Kimani´s Image Askari x
CH Zuritamu Imara)
Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff fehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Meranga Grande Chanty
VDH 07/1095648
24.06.2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x CH Thokoza Meranga)
Georg J. Marek
Georg J. Marek vv
Best Puppy
Zuritamu Chanjiana
VDH 07/0172
02.06.2007
(CH Zuritamu Wingu x
Zuritamu Takima)
Rolf Spengler
Birgit Schulz vv
Chiboa Hadaya
VDH 07/0172
05.08.2007
(Kuzongas Aurelius x
Chiboa Dubwana)
Marion Raffelsieper
M. & R. Vogler vv
Chiboa Hekima
VDH 07/0172
05.08.2007
(Kuzongas Aurelius x
Chiboa Dubwana)
Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsieper vv
Manayakaya Aziza Emily
VDH 07/0172
29.06.2007
(Karoskloof Ntchwaldumela x
Heshiuma Ya Kimba Fayola Kianga)
Dr.Gesina Schomerus
Monika Porth vsp
Farmers Guardian African Sky
VDH 07/0172
17.07.2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
Meranga Grande African Queen)
Helmut. Koch
Jens Koch fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Tusani Day For Magic
SPKP 1149
22/03/2007
(Malozi Dabobo x
Macumazahn Malawi Magic)
Monika Tušanová & Richard Tušan
M. Nowak V1
JCAC RRCD
Yashangaa Bashiras Zuri Riva
VDH 07/1095497
05.05.2007
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Bazako Moravia Bashira)
S. Stremlau
V. Choinowski V2
Res. JCAC RRCD
Aresvuma Zahara Linara
RKF 2117151
26.05.2007
(CH Tarujen Penzi x
CH Aresvuma Bara Etana)
S. Malinikova
B. Schmitz  V3
Bongani´s Amila
VDH 07/0172292
VDH 07/0172292
(CH Sonstraal Baron Samedi x
Myenyezi Mtawala Danjuma)
Verena & Michael Schmidt
Verena & Michael Schmidt V4
Mumoja
NHSB 2654518
06.05.2007
(CH Glenaffric Ulano of Zuritamu x
Ferra´s Chuma Mexx Fan under de Müne)
Henk P. Salm
Henk P. Salm V
Natawi Elaya Bwaga-Moyo
VDH 06/0172171
22.11.2006
(Glenaffric Ulanjo of Zuritamu x
Natawi Amira)
Gabriela Kattert
Gabriela Kattert V
Ember Malaika from Mistery Castle
VDH 07/1095699
15.02.2007
(Heshima Ya Kimba Energy of Red x
Asabi from Mistery Castle)
Stefan Rüdell
Stephanie Rüdell SG
Shirikiana Batonga
VDH 07/0172236
16.03.2007
(CH Ikimba Waitimu x
Zuritamu Vumisha-Africa)
Petra & Willi Gundlach
Heidi Richter SG
Yashangaa Bashiras Dhakiya Binti
VDH 07/1095497
05.05.2007
(Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Bazako Moravia Bashira)
S. Stremlau
U. Herzog-Fiebus SG
Masvingo Habiba Nuinj-Tara
VDH 07/1450443
08.03.2007
(Nyassa Khami Lynes x
Masvingo Finnja Arushi)
G. & W. Müller
Anna Linden-Düvel fehlt
Sadikifu Amira Surayya
VDH 07/1095459
27.02.2007
(Ye Japha Asalt x
Wa Kishujaa Aneesa Shani)
Stefan Becker
Tanja Michels fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Bintiria
VDH 06/0172
29.10.2006
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Riandra-Ke)
Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff V1
Dacha VDH
Res. CAC RRCD
Maisha Mianzo Cresta
VDH 06/0172108
24.04.2006
(CH Zuritamu Ukuru x
Maisha Mianzo Ansha)
Helge Peinzger
Franz Janssen V2
Res. Dacha
Moyo Kidachi Bashira
VDH 06/0172162
13.09.2006
(CH Thokoza to Sambo x
Inyangani Ikanja)
Sonja Schmitz
Sonja Schmitz V3
Tanczaca Z Uszami
PKR VT 11141
12.08.2006
(Red Drsojn Rhodepark x
Harjaselan Dikmao Imani)
Ossowski
SchmulderSG 4
Shirikiana Amira
VDH 06/0172159
(Glenaholm Jabulani of Zuritamu x
CH Zuritamu Shakila)
Petra & Willi Gundlach
Christian Zugreif fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mwengezi Mtawala Danjuma
LOSH 0958254
20.08.2004
(CH Karoskloof TT Simply Red x
Heshima-Ya-Kimba Chiva)
Ilse de Ridder
V. Vahle & M. Schmidt V1
Dacha VDH
Zuritamu Xhuma
VDH 04/0171915
18.08.2004
(CH Cartouche E`Shumba x
CH Zuritamu Limara)
Rolf Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff V2
Res. Dacha VDH
CH Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
ANKC 3100099363
26.06.2002
(CH Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues x
Grand Ch. Ozrhode An Mystic Gypsy)
Cameron-Codognollo
Kathrin Sonnenberg fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jinya
KUSA BW 002597
03.05.2004
(Maxwood Magnis of Pleasentviev x
Glenaholm Jungle Girl)
Laurie Venter
Fam. Kattert V1
CAC VDH
CAC RRCD
Maisha Mianzo Chachari
VDH 06/0172104
24.04.2006
(CH Zuritamu Ukuru x
Maisha Mianzo Ansha)
Helge Peinzger
B. Ullmann / St. Annecke V2
Res. CAC VDH
Chiboa Dubwana
VDH 00/0171640
06.11.2000
(Zuritamu Linozuru x
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra)
Marion Raffelsieper
Marion Raffelsieper V3
Zuritamu Abayumi
VDH 05/0172082
12.11.2005
(CH Karoskloof TT Simply Red x
Zuritamu Onyani)
Rolf Spengler
Gabi & Richard Kracke V4
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
VDH 05/145R0325
18.09.2005
(CH Ikimba Tumomak Sheikle Ron x
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Nicolette Foschum
Esther Albrandt V
Siavonga Amba
VDH 05/0172001
27.06.2005
(CH Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li`s-Ridges x
Zuritamu Tamanisha)
Jürgen Moller
Jürgen Moller V
Maisha Mianzo Chenza
VDH 06/0172104
24.04.2007
(CH Zuritamu Ukuru x
Maisha Mianzo Ansha)
Helge Peinzger
Helge Peinzger V
Musiara Annek Kua Moyo
VDH 06/1450395
20.05.2006
(Tarujen Nabu x
Shavanos Fadhili First Lady)
B. Kraffczyk
B. Kraffczyk V
Ruacana Chinue
VDH 05/0171973
21.04.2005
(Zuritamu Ritani x
Umvuma Wamai)
Dörthe Brüning
Britta Käsbach SG
Hillvalley´s Ardent Spirit
VDH 05/0172052
16.09.2005
(Cheyene of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges x
CH Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Kathrin Sonnenberg
Denise Bauer SG
Tschuringa Femiya Khima
VDH 05/1094633
26.11.2005
(Nyangwa Manas Abela x
Tschuringa Akela Kimba)
M. Lütgebüter
Nina Grummel SG
Kuona Fahari Isivivane Imbwae
NHSB2565754
28.06.2005
(Mswati´s Boebes Jr. x
Avondson Aketi Isivivane)
v.Kaathoven Claassen
Sabine Mull SG
Tumasi Amani
VDH 05/0172063
30.08.2005
(Mocca de Chasse Chui x
Ihatila Bijou)
Marcus Tuchen
Marcus Tuchen SG
Bahati Njema Jua
NHSB 2552282
22.03.2005
(Jockular Jamal Ayuamarin x
Bahati Njema K. Shangaa)
B. De Lang-Feyen
Monica Hoogen fehlt
Mocca de Chasse Fähe
VDH 05/0172094
29.12.2005
(CH Rachral Abayomi Hintza x
Amie de Chasse)
Hubertus Glunz
Hubertus Glunz fehlt
Khinzela
NHSB 2547544
01.03.2005
(Mswatis Kakawanama x
Jockular Batoka)
J. Coppens
Ch. Alefelder fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung