IRZ München, 02.03.2008

Richter: Beyersdorf (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Anane-Makari Rod-Ridz vom Mashari
12.07.2007
Pronkberg Makari x
SAMANA ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler vv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Hujambo Samburu of Sambesi Waters
02.03.2007, VDH07/109 5315
HATTLI CHINGAAN x
BANKENIQUE DARK DELIGHT
Z: Edgar Heckelsmüller
Gabi Burmeister V 1
Jug. ChA VDH
Farahani Mosi SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
04.04.2007, CMKU/RR/4725/07
Akili x
C´H aniya Nayla Slunce ŽIVOTA
Z: Iveta Klapova
Katerina Kratochvilova V 2
Res. Jug. ChA VDH
Chinelo of KIMBERLY´S DIAMONDS
11.05.2007, VDH 07/1095507
CLYDE KAMANI OF THE COMPOSURE OF HUNTING x
ZUNGWINI DIARA QUABELA
Z: Marion Riedel
Daniela Dittmar-Tamir V 3
Chiwambo Baha de Kiungwana
08.04.2007
Jenridge Aidan x
Maxwood Treasure
Z: Marion Reddy
Heike Jäger V 4
NDOKI Bangano Best Boy
14.05.2007, VDH07/109 5517
Harmakhis Wisdom Enea x
MAVUNGUELA'S VUANA
Z: Claudia Körner
B: Werner Noack SG
UMZINGELI Azim-Khaled
12.12.2006, VDH 07/109 5430
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
UMZINGELI JAKARI B:
Z: Margit Firsching
Dörnhöfer / Göller SG
Nyangani ChiTonga
15.04.2007, VDH07/109 5393
Pronkberg Makari x
GLENAHOLM JANGELA
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Daniela Brei SG
Nkosi Sikelele Bushman´s San
31.12.2006, VDH06/1450430
MANKOYA'S GREAT GAMBO x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Birgit Motes fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
DAMON VON DER BURG LITERMONT
01.06.2006, VDH06/109 4920
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
ASHARI VON DER BURG LITERMONT
Z: Gisela Leidinger
Nicole Schneider V 1
CACIB
ChA VDH
BOB
Baruch Xarit D'Afrique
24.03.2006, VDH06/1450362
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
Vizara Holland Safara
Z: Holger Dilk
Vera Donauer-Dilk SG 2
ADESIMBO PROUD OF MARAMBA
22.05.2006, VDH06/109 4906
VIZARA JUKATI x
CHENAI OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Gisela Kogel
Jeanette Luft SG 3
Dahoma-Hakori from Mistery Castle
13.07.2006, VDH 06/1094997
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
KWELI BUSARA AKIBA
Z: Stefan Rüdell
Gabriele Schulze SG 4
Kuzonga's Dayo Amiri
22.06.2006, DKK 14149/2006
Ridgebow's Embo of Canello x
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Daniela Trompka fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
19.03.2005
THOKOZA TO SAMBO x
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Pia Buschhaus
Astrid Bouten V 1
ChA VDH
MATAKIMA AJANI
08.06.2005, VDH05/109 4406
KUZONGAS AURELIJUS x
MAIRANGI FAKIMA
Z: Tanya Reumann
Karolina Witkowski V 2
Res. ChA VDH
CHIPANGALI'S PAYOTIS OF KURAMAN
03.12.2004, OEHZB RHR 704
MBOGANI'S DENYS x
CHIPANGALIS JAMASAWAZI
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
Petra Egalité-Frommberger V 3
COJOCHRIPA CHIROMBO
29.09.2003, VDH03/145 0150
KILIMA SIMBA CHAMBURO x
COJOCHRIPA AIDA
Z: Dr. med.vet. Cornelia Renczes
Esther GüntherV 4
Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
11.08.2005, LOF 6 RHO.RID. 2078
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
SHANGANI TAMBUZI KIUNGWANA
Z: Marion Reddy
Heike Jäger SG
Dahabu Chabwera van de Borgerhoeve
24.09.2003, NHSB 2474379
ZUMELIS AJABU x
Zoe van de Borgerhoeve
Z: Ilse van Houtum
Matthias und Tanja Goos SG
KALAKAMATI AJANI
18.05.2005, VDH05/109 4372
CH. GOMOIMBA BANTU x
ABAYOMI VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Diana Kircher
Hans-Peter Frey SG
Chango Maisha Mianzo
24.06.2006, VDH06/0172100
Zuritamu Ukuru x
Maisha Mianzo Ansha
Z: Helge Peinsger
Heidi Schmalzbauer o.B.
CIGAJI BOMANI
03.08.2004, VDH04/145 0220
TSANGA OF BO KAMA x
ZAZA DELLE CIME BIANCHE
Z: Marion Mühle
Susanne Secci fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
AKEWA CHINELO MNA TAZANA
23.03.2005, VDH05/109 4304
MHONDORO CHIPOKO-KATUNKA x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Markus Winkler V 1
Res. CACIB
ChA VDH
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Ch. TUMALANGA ALIKO
15.04.1998, VDH98/097 0804
ANDO VON DER GARVENSBURG x
CHARIFF TUGELA
Z: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Monika Cramer-Haar 1 Platz
Vet. ChA VDH
Bester Veteran
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Prästens Amorosa Gold of Asti
11.07.2007, S53051/2007
The Ridged Viking Adores Me x
DJUNGELKATTENS Windflower to Priest
Z: Persson
Petra Egalité-Frommberger vv
Akwanza-Ashanti Rod-Ridz vom Mashari
12.07.2007
Pronkberg Makari x
SAMANA ROD-RIDZ
Z: Diane Winkler
Diane Winkler vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
REX VENTORS Oona
23.05.2007, S45022/2007
Kinyemi Fora C´Huluku x
REX VENTORS Iyeliz
Z: Veronica Thoren
Kim Ameer V 1
Jug. ChA VDH
Abea Bayo ZUR LIESBERGMÜHLE
26.05.2007, VDH 07/109 5553
Namilanga´s Out of Africa Themba x
CH. CHANI DODO VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
Z: Gabriele Wehmeyer
Gabriele Wehmeyer V 2
Res. Jug. ChA VDH
Shumbazino Chimbazi
20.02.2007
TARUJEN MABARU x
NELI NYANISSA KIBALI
Z: Ines Filius
Esther Günther V 3
Nyangani Chui-Marula
15.04.2007, 07/109 5398
Pronkberg Makari x
GLENAHOLM JANGELA
Z: Silvio Böhmer
Silvio Böhmer SG 4
Amira Isaam pa Matabele
30.11.2006, VDH06/109 5213
PACHA OF SHANGANI x
CHAMBELA OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Nina Pässler
Günter Küllstädt SG
Akewa Da-Ruja Shanu
09.02.2007, VDH 07/1095272
NYASSA KHAMI LYNES x
AKEWA BAGHIRA
Z: Barbara Stolz
Sonja Ruof fehlt
KAROSKLOOF Pronk Zandisile
06.05.2007, KUSA BZ001283
De Leeuwenjagt Kilimanjaro x
KAROSKLOOF Mack´s Zandili
Z: Arno van Wyk
Geraldine Schmidt fehlt
Victoria Falls Chumani-Ayana
24.03.2007, 07/109 5364
YE JAPHA GYASI x
ETOSHA RED MAGIC OF SAMBESI WATERS
Z: Andrea Ross
 Petra Jakob fehlt
Competitve Spirit NYATHI
26.02.2007, CLP/RR/4621
REX VENTORS Ikaros x
Terrouges Thembi
Z: Petra Krejcova
Miroslav & Petra Krejci fehlt
Art Taylor HELYA RIDGE
13.02.2007, CLP/RR/4597
AHALI Fani´s Akila x
Connie z Tikovického vrsku
Z: Jana Helesicová
Jan Spicka fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
RANUA DASHIMA AKINVOLEEZAH
23.03.2006, CLP /RR/4104
MALOZI DABOBO x
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES 
Z: Monika Kramolišová
Sonja WaschbüschV 1
CACIB
ChA VDH
MUMBI Banyani
06.04.2006, VDH 06/145 0380
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito x
Natawi Ayleen
Z: Dres. med. vet. Dagm Schulze
Hohl / Bellert fehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Bukavu Bawu Kianga
08.05.2004
MALOZI CHARAZA x
BUKAVU BASHABA
Z: Lajos Acsay
Mittermaier V 1
Res. CACIB
ChA VDH
Haiba Kaisoon Ceiju
18.09.2005, VDH 05/145 R 0326
Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh x
HAIBA KAISOON A SUN BEAMS GENTLE
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Nicolette Foschum V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Famous Lioness Makeda OF SAMBESI WATERS
15.10.2005, VDH05/109 4590
BUKURU OF SAMBESI WATERS x
BANKENIQUE DARK DELIGHT
Z: Edgar Heckelsmüller
D. Heimes V 3
Amia Huntress of Didingwe
02.02.2005, VDH 05/ 017 1991
Ridgsetter OZ Design x
Namilanga`s Oribi
Z: Susanne + Claus Walcher
Carolin Schröppel SG 4
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH. CHANI DODO VON DER BURG WIDUKIND
27.03.2005, VDH05/109 4318
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x
UMVUMA IKUNA
Z: August Ludewig
Matthias Wehmeyer V 1
ChA VDH
SAMANA ROD-RIDZ
23.07.2003, PKR VI-8163
CHIPANGALIS KADANI x
PASJA
Z: Malowska
Diane Winkler V 2
Res. ChA VDH
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. GLENAHOLM JAGLUIPERD
07.11.2001
KUSA BT014474
GLENAHOLM BRIGANDMAN x
GLENAHOLM JINKS
Z: Lauri Venter
Prisca Kremer V 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung