IHA Oberwart, 22. Juli 2006

Richter: Elisabeth Hammerschmid (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Asani Essence of Haika
SPKP 1011 *27.06.2005
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
Z: J. Hanacek
A. Karnikova V 1
Jugendsieger
Bester Jungendrüde des Tages
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
ÖHZB RhR i.E. *25.08.2005
V: Crownwood Foegiele
M: Tina Trading Simona
Z: E. Maryanovskaya
Fam. Lichtenauer V 2
Akin Matakima
ÖHZB RhR 761 *08.06.2005
V: Kuzonga's Aurelius
M: Mairangi Fakima
Z: T. Pohl
C. Weber V 3
Kumusha Ayo
ÖHZB RhR 752 *21.07.2005
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheyla Ayaba
Z: M. Fleischmann
M. Fleischmann SG 4
Arengo Essence of Haika
CLP/RR/3766 *27.06.2005
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
Z: J. Hanacek
T. BudnakSG
Kamohele's Asad
ÖHZB RhR 733 *17.05.2005
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Mogyorodi Bator Gizi
Z: S. Gabriel
A. GmeinerSG
Tina Trading Vaspuracan
ÖHZB i.E. *01.06.2005
V: Tina Trading Nelson
M: Tina Tading Beyesis
Z: E. Maryanovskaya
Lichtenauer/NeidhartSG
Tusani Ani Jim Beam
SPKP 967 *18.05.2005
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: Tusanova Monika
L. ZährenbovaSG
Kamohele's Akon
ÖHZB RhR 735 *17.05.2005
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Mogyorodi Bator Gizi
Z: S. Gabriel
K. Lauermann fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Wamwara Ayaba
HR RR 10171 *29.11.2004
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
M. Galinac V 1
CACA
Chipangali's Quadi
ÖHZB RhR 715 *29.03.2005
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: Roth-Callies Nina
I. Ivanisevic V 2
Res. CACA
Harmakhis Wisdom Enea
LOI 05/102716 *25.03.2005
V: Pronkberg Makari
M: Basha of Harmakhis Wisdom
Z: Venturelli Sara
F. Cane Chiara V 3
Chipangali's Quentin
ÖHZB RhR 718 *29.03.2005
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
S. Eder V 4
Kato of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 694 *26.10.2004
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / GonausSG
Rüden Offene Klasse
Waweru Ayaba of Kyala
SLR RR 25 *29.11.2004
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
A. Fister V 1
CACA
Bruno Wadaru's Kid
SPKP 736 *18.02.2003
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Adelaide Waduru
Z: L. Hladky
L. Hladky V 2
Res. CACA
Falko z Udoli Roznova
SPKP 943 *01.04.2003
V: African Red Stone Arnold
M: Betty z Udoli Roznova
Z: B. Blinka
J. Stefunkova V 3
Amali Ranua
CLP/RR/2262 *25.02.2002
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. Hajek fehlt
Rüden Championklasse
Ascot Alta Mirano
CMKU/RR/2479/02 *20.06.2002
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agnieszka Viva Christo
Z: J. Stary
K.+ M. Vlcek V1
CACA
CACIB
BOB, 2.BOG
Veltry Ayaba
HR 10138 *20.12.2003
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
B. Makaruha V2
Res. CACA
Res. CACIB
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 612 *12.07.2003
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Ivansich V 3
Bradley Annunaki
CLP/RR/2710 *11.02.2003
V: Elmali of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: S. Stusakova
D. Konecna V 4
Shangani Pansa Dafina
LOF 1063 *09.05.1999
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Fam. Blumberg
W. Blumberg fehlt
Veterenanklasse Rüden
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
ZKC 15645 *07.06.1997
V: Chucklenook Chancellor
M: Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Fam. Sankey
W. Blumberg fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Kumusha Aisha
ÖHZB RhR 756 *21.07.2005
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheyla Ayaba
Z: M. Fleischmann
M. Fleischmann SG 1
Tusani Ani Pink Lady
CMKU RR 3905/05 *18.05.2005
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: M. Tusanova
J. Helesicova SG 2
Amira Kumusha
ÖHZB RhR 755 *21.07.2005
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheila Ayaba
Z: M. Fleischmann
B. Süss SG 3
Haiba Kaisoon Chakira
ÖHZB RhR i.E. *21.07.2005
V: Ikimba Tumoak Sheik
M: Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
Z: N. Foschum
M. Eigelsreiter SG 4
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
LOF 2071 *23.08.2005
V: Ye Kajongwe Shaka
M: Shangani Pea Doya
Z: Fam. Blumberg
Fam. Blumberg fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Cassia Ranua
CLP 3481 *30.08.2004
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. Kramolisova V1
CACA
Adelaide Leo Gurgiro
SPKP 953 *13.04.2005
V: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Wadaru's Kid
Z: P. Guga
L. Hladky V 2
Res. CACA
Chipangali's Penya
ÖHZB RhR 708 *03.12.2004
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
Bahula/Ibesich V3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Connie z Tikovickeho Vrsku
CLP RR 3331 *21.05.2004
V: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: E. Humolickoba
J. Helesicova V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Bellis Boranest
CLP/RR/3457 *09.08.2004
V: Delel Rodyry
M: Bona od Kremence
Z: H. Mikulincova
M. Tucek SG 2
Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
SPKP 846 *29.12.2003
V: Cheyenne of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Aisha Miksova
Z: Bagar-Olsinska
R. Bagar SG 3
El Morija Goldie Red
ÖHZB RhR 729 *10.06.2004
V: Welness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Kanakova
S. Bicher fehlt
Shangani Sarula Gani
LOF 1287 *18.03.2001
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Fam. Blumberg
Fam. Blumbergfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
*07.11.2001 KUSA/BT 014474
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jibs
V: L. Venter
P. Kremer V1
CACA
CACIB
Bhubezi Annunaki
CLP/RR/2711 *11.02.2003
V: Elmali of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Z: Stusakova Sarka
S. Stusakova V 2
Res. CACA
Cartouche Ceylles
CLP/RR/3243 *08.08.2003
V: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Z: Fam. van Aken
M. Kramolisova SG 3
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
LOF 1724 *14.08.2003
V: Pasha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Fam. Blumberg
Fam. Blumberg fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung