VÝSLEDKY MVP PRAHA, 29.4.2006

Posuzovala: Stanislava Janická (F), Lenka Frncová (P)

 

HundHalterBewertung
PSI Trída dorostu
BENTLEY MAKA-BOMA
O: Inyanga of Ka-U-Li Ridges
M: Angela Kyrinianga
Ch: Sehnal Josef
Janácková Kamila VN1
PSI Trída mladých
GARY OD CYKASU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ennie od Cykasu
Ch: Janouškovcová Renáta
Bár PavelV1
CAJC
BOB
ARENGO ESSENCE OF HAIKA
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Haika z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Hanácek Jindrich
Budnák TomášV2
GERONIMO DARMA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Stríž IljaV3
KASSIDY KATAMA KING
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Fakira Katama king
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Konopásková RadkaV4
ENDY Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Mkai
M: Ami z Tikovického vršku
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Zbožínková EliškaV
ENRICO Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Mkai
M: Ami z Tikovického vršku
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Zbožínková EliškaV
GABAZO DARMA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Audová MonikaVD
PSI Mezitrída
DARELL VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE
O: Dencel
M: Chilla Van Aemburen
Ch: Meijer
Hulsebus IlseV1
CAC
STENÄNGA GREAT G´S CHILI
O: Spring Valley´s Great Gatsby
M: Madahiro´s Good Enough
Ch: Lantz Margareta
Carba JanV2
res.CAC
BASTEIN HANUA BAY
O: Adar z Luženských vrchu
M: Amantea Mwene Matupa
Ch: Štiller Martin
Malá MartinaV3
SORBONE
O: Jackular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Tesel
Ch: Wiemer Arina
Brychtová KaterinaV4
PSI otevrená
AMALI RANUA
O: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Hájek MiroslavV1
CAC
CACIB
BRUNO WADARU KIDS
O: Kadani Chipangalis
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Ch: Hladký Luboš
Hladký LubošV2
res.CAC
res.CACIB
KUONA FAHARI GAMBA GHALI GHALU
O: Sjaak van het maasjesfles
M: Konga Fahari Calunga chewa
Ch: Kaathoven V.
Junker EsterV3
APPEAL Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Cížek MilanV4
INYANGA OF KA-UL LI´TS RIDGES
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li´ts Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Mareš Jan +
Soukupová Marta
V
ASSET PRINCES ARWEN
O: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Benjie Rusty Princess
Ch: Manová Marcela
Zoufalý KamilV
ARIS BONAMZ BOHEMIA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bona od Kremence
Ch: Šebáková Marcela
Kukacková JanaV
ADAR Z LUŽENSKÝCH VRCHU
O: Adar z Bukovského dvora
M: Eike ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Chudobová Marcela
Capková EvaV
BANDIT ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
M. Asilie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Dvoráková ZuzanaV
ABRAHAM Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaV
BADU Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Vrzal FrantišekVD
CHAMIR KATAMA KING
O: Welnes delle cime Bianche
M: Akawanga Ascaris sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
RobotkoviVD
IVO Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého udolí
M. Cindy z Bukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Rehola PetrVD
BOND Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Cidoráková IvetaVD
PSI Trída šampionu
ALWIN AFRICAN SUN
O: Kalibre Mkhulu Baas
M: Benguela Sedmý Vršek
Ch: Dronski Patrik
EyeroviV1
CAC
EKEVU OD KRENENCE
O: Delel Radary
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helana
Novák JiríV2
r.CAC
PSI Trída veteránu
ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba´s
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera PetrV1
N.V.
FENY Trída dorostu
AlLEGRA RUSTY MAGIC
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Fabien ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Urbánková Helena
Urbánková HelenaVN1
FENY Trída mladých
BERENICA ROSE Z MASNEROVA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Masnerová ZdenkaV1
CAJC
BOANA FLEUR Z MASNEROVA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Gondová MilenaV2
ALISA Z VRCHU KRKONOŠ
O: Bredley Anunnaki
M: Evelyn z udolí rožnova
Ch: Braník Aleš
Nezenová Eva V3
BASHIRA Z ADAROVA DVORA
O: Arcí z Jablonové zahrady
M: Cassinga Al-Kham-Sa
Ch: Hácha Josef
Kojetín AlešV4
BLACKIE AFRICAN SUN
O: Hassani of Ka-U-Li´s Ridges
M: Querida Ropotamo
Ch: Dronski Patrik
Lazur MichalV
DJANGA Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Valentová DanaV
LILLY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Akela Nyanagwa Mana´s
M: Haaja z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Kotera PetrV
DAISY Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
RádkoviVD
BINTI AALIYAH LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: Bradley Annunaki
M: Aaliyah Slunce života
Ch: Lakotová Livie
Belicková MonikaVD
ARIEL OD ALBERTOVA JEZERA
O: Aaron z luženských vrchu
M: Alma African sun
Ch: Farkasová Barbora
Žlkovanová IvanaVD
LAFRA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Akela Nyanagwa Mana´s
M: Haaja z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šmahaj PetrVD
LERRY LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Akela Nyanagwa Mana´s
M: Haaja z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Nedopilová DanaVD
TUSANI ANI PINK LADY
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Ch: Tušanová Monika
Helešicová JanaVD
AERIN Z VINICKÉ HÁJENKY
O: Adar z luženských vrchu
M. Anabell Anach holpraj
Ch: Machata Pertr
Machata PertrVD
BAKY GOLDIE Z MASNEROVA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M. Andy udolí kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Šindlaur JiríVD
FENY Mezitrída
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
C: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorková Renata
Šibalová AndreaV1
CAC
res.CACIB
JUSTÝNA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Šimoni JosefV2
r.CAC
WA KISHUJAA AYOKA
O: Notho Azova
M: Kamene Ijumaa
Ch: Pohlmann Olaf
Trompka DanielaV3
WHISKY ROPOTAMO
O: Kalibre MKhulu Baas
M: Prejty Polly Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Hošková JitkaV4
FLAVIA DARMA
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Cernovský PavelV
FORBINA DARMA
O: Argus Shinyanga
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Slezáková Sabina V
AMY Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorková Renata
Hovorková RenataV
ASSISI Z MASNEROVA
O: Giom Katama King
M: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Masnerová ZdenkaVD
FENY Trída otevrená
FABIEN ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Urbánková Helena V1
CAC
CACIB
CASSIA RANUA
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová Monika V2
r.CAC
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali´s Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela
Zátopková MichaelaV3
JULIA KATAMA KING
O: Cleo ze Sulické Tvrze
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Krajcovicová RudkaV4
ASHAR BONAMZ BOHEMIA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bona od Kremence
Ch: Šebáková Marcela
Bakota TomášV
CATILEN Z KORYCANSKCH SKAL
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Molly Bohemia Checko
Ch: Krajánková Jitka
Jistebnická JitkaV
CONNIE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Helešicová JanaV
KUONA FAHARI GIMBYA GASIRI
O: Sjaak van Het Maasjesfles
M: Kuona Fahari Calunga Chwea
Ch: Kaathoven V.
Junker EstherV
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírV
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delele Rodyry
M: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
Ch: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková SilvieV
IRIS Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého Údolí
M: Cindy z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Cerná VeraV
AIRIN IMANA EREVU
O: Danost Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Collé Cerný Dix
Ch: Králová Sabina
Mandlík PetrVD
AKI SARAH VELVET GLARE
O: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Elma ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Grmolenská Kamila
Soldán JanD
FENY Trída šampiónu
QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kinclem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Dronski PatrikV1
CAC
KAROSKLOOF MACKS KHAYA OF CALADESI
O: Tahu Galie of Nullgai
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Trandi of Karosklof
Ch: Van Wyk Arno
Dressel NancyV2
res.CAC
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-lis Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šila JiríV3
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Netušilová DanušeVD4
FENY Trída veteránu
FATIMA BOHEMIA CHECKO
O: Dino Rhodana
M: Arieta Malženická Rovina
Ch: Mestková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaV1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung