Festival der Rassehunde, Castrop-Rauxel, 28.01. 2006

Richter: J. Hiddes (NL)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden Ehrenklasse
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
*14.05.2002 ZBN NHSB 2413052
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Jockular Rachael A Thamani
Z: Peters-Spätjens, Lianne
Altrogge, Sylvia Platz 1
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Fana Zulu Hidalgo Samoya
V:
M:
Z: Puszicha
Puszicha vv
Meranga Grande Bonito
*16.07.2005 ZBN VDH 05-1094474
V: Chipangalis Kamani
M: Thokoza Meranga
Z: Marek, G.J.
Feige, Karin vsp
Meranga Grande Boma
*16.07.2005 ZBN VDH 05-109 4473
V: Chipangalis Kamani of Utonga
M: Thokoza Meranga
Z: Marek, G.J.
Schröder,
Dagmar + Jürgen
vsp
Akin-Harmani Watoto Wetu
*21.05.2005 ZBN VDH 05-145 0283
V: Buma v. Moerser-Schliss
M: Akimba
Z: Tenhagen-Krabbe, F.
Neupert, B.+ M.wsp
Rüden Jugendklasse
Azuro of Simba Tang's Legacy
*01.10.2004 ZBN 04-1094106
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Alisha from Tommy's Home
Z: Neufeld, Simone
Neufeld, SimoneV1
Jug. CAC RRCD
Ramses-Krasny Mlyn
*13.01.2005 ZBN PKR.VI
V: Mkai Leoridge
M: Aria z Werwa
Z: Kuszwara, M.
Zmarzly, AlexandraSG2
Moyo Kidachi Akono-Amar
*26.01.2005 ZBN VDH 05-0171956
V: Zuritamu Omani-Nabu
M: Inyangani Ikanja
Z: Schmitz, Sonja
Flemming, J.+ P.SG3
Zuritamu Yadi
*28.01.2005 ZBN 13RR171
V: Glenaffric Ularyo of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Takima
Z: Spengler, Rolf
Keil, Manfred SG4
Nikosi Sikelele Afric. Jamani-Faruk
*19.03.2005 VDH 05-145R0273
V. Thokoza to Sambo M. Ashari Nyota kwa Afrika
Z: Buschhaus, Pia
Bouten, AstridSG
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Cigaji Bamani
* 03.08.2004 ZBN VDH 04-145 0220
V: Tsanga of Bo Kama
M: Zaza delle cime Bianche
Z: Mühle, A.
Secci, Susanne SG1
Bukavu -Bavu Kadiri
*08.05.2004 ZBN Mede 917
V: Malozi Charaza
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: Lajos, Acsay
Indorf, Rekka SG2
Mumbi A - Kirmyaga
*06.06.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1450196
V: Kinyemi Anzi A' Bhubesi
M: Natawi Ayleen
Z: Schulze, Dr. Dieter
Luesse, Hans-Gert Dr. SG3

Lihuntra Thombe

* 26.03.2004 ZBN KUSA BV 015337 ()
V: Simson of Vignon
M: Cottesbrooc Chagane of Lihuntra
Z: Badenhorst, L.

Moller, Doris + Jürgen SG
Rüden Offene Klasse
Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
*23.06.2002 ZBN LOF 001490
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Ntala
Z: Morenco, A.M.
Thomas, Christine V1
DSCHA VDH
Fana Zulu Fabayo
*26.04.2004 ZBN 04-1093793
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Kijasaman Hloni of Djungelkatten
Z: Puszicha, Inge
Eichhorn, Anja V2
Res. DSCHA VDH
Mocca de Chasse Etano
*11.08.2003 ZBN VDH 03-171843
V: Molozi Bandele Bijongo
M: Mocca de Chasse Bayana
Z: Glunz, Hubertus
Mrosek, Sandra V3
Nyati
*01.08.2004 ZBN KUSA BW004632
V: Lionspruit Bese Bhonba
M: Shashanga Mahula
Z: Storm, Mellaart
Hofer, DorisV4
Brutus
*22.07.2003 ZBN 05 017 R 1962
V:
M:
Z:
Boretzki-Weppler, ChristineV

Glenaholm Jabulani of Zuritamu
*03.05.2004 ZBN Kusa BW 002596
V: Maxwood Magnis pf Pleasentviev

M: Glenaholm Jungle Girl
Z: Venter, Laurie

Knöbl, G. V
Shangani Ventoux Matongo
*23.03.2004 LOF 6 RHO.RID 001841
V: O'Chaka Cianga Shangani
M. Shangani Pea Doya
Z: Blumberg, W.+ Ch.
Müller, Hans J. SG
Meranga Grande Aragon
*17.06.2004 ZBN VDH 10-93864
V: Thokoza Bula X Champ.
M: Thokoza Meranga
Z.: Marek, G.J.
Gießbach, Hanns + Heike SG
Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
* 11.09.2002 ZBN Kusa 004155
V: Usakosa The Boy from oz at Roodedraai
M: Entle Neliswa of Glenaffric
Z: Hoaze, C.
Mach, Jana SG
Mocca De Chasse Ebony
*11.08.2003 ZBN VDH 03-017 1844
V: Malozi Bandele Bijongo
M: Mocca De Chasse Bayana
Z: Glunz, Hubertus
Wedler, CarstenSG
Tschuringa Erongo Shakir
*22.04.2004 ZBN VDH 04 1093788
V: Nyangwa Mana's Akela
M: Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z: Lütgebüter, M.
Bossio, Karen SG
Masimba Bashiri
*23.04.2003 ZBN VDH 05-017 1981
V: Jojokwe Kofie
M: Zuritamu Onyesha Ndoto of Masimba
Z: Großhans, Felicitas
Behr, Michaela SG
Ekeva v. Moerser Schloss
*18.12.2003 ZBN VDH 03-109 3637
V: Zungwini Flash
M: Aluna v. Moerser Schloss
Z: Geiger, H.+W.
Nowak, Melanie SG
Shangani Takata Karume
*30.12.2002 ZBN LOF 6 Rho Rid 1619
V: Pacha
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg, W.+ Ch.
Even, JoachimG
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Zuritamu Limara
*01.06.1997 ZBN VDH 97-171316
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler, Rolf
Eckhoff, Kirsten Platz 1
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Ikimba Yolanda
*11.06.2005 ZBN Fin. 335581-05
V: Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh
M: Ikimba Rolanda
Z: Gellin, Marianne
Rexhäuser + Foschumvv
Makalali's Amazing Makema
*09.06.2005 ZBN 05-145RO 304
V: Karoskloot TT Simple Red
M: Azami Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Engel, Bettina
Engel, Bettinavv

Makalali's Amanzing Ashima
*09.06.2005 ZBN VDH 05 145R0302
V: Karoskloof TT Simple Red Bongani

M: Asima Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Engel, Bettina

Motes, Michaelvsp

Yashangaa Abeni Pink Lady
* 08.07.2005 ZBN VDH 05-109 4440
V: Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home

M: Bashira Bazako Moravia
Z: Stremlau, Sabine

 Stremlau, Sabinewvsp

Siavonga Amba

* 27.06.2005 ZBN VDH 05-172001 ()
V. Hasani of Ka-Ul-Zi's Ridges
M. Zuritamu Tamanisha
Z: Moller, Doris + Jürgen

Moller, Doris + Jürgenfehlt
Natawi Chani
*04.07.2005 ZBN VDH 05-0171998
V: Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
M: Natawi Amira
Z: Kattert, G.
Henke, Sylkefehlt
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Nkosi sikelele African Zulu
*19.03.2005 ZBN 05-145R 0180
V: Thokoza To Sambo
M: Ashira Ayota Kwa afrika
Z: Buschhaus, Pia
Buschhaus, Pia V1
Jug. CAC RRCD
Chari Dodo v.d. Burg Widukind
*27.03.2005 ZBN 05-1094318
V: Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig, August
Wehmeyer,
Gabriele + Matthias
V2
Masimba Chagira
*17.01.2005 ZBN VDH 05-171950
V: Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: Großhans, Felicitas
Großhans, Felicitas V3
Moyo Kidachi Ashima
* 26.01.2005 ZBN VDH 05-017 1960
V: Zuritamu Omani-Nabu
M: Inyangani Ikanja
Z: Schmitz, Sonja
Schmitz, SonjaV4
Ashura Moyo-Kidachi
*26.01.2005 ZBN VDH 05-017 1961
V: Zuritamu Ornani-Nabu
M: Inyangani Ikanja
Z: Schmitz, Sonja,
Thielmann, Markus V
Ruacana Chameena
*21.04.2005 ZBN VDH 05-171970
V: Zuritamu Ritani
M: Umvuma Wamai
Z: Brüning, Dörthe
Brüning, DörtheV
Rekaylahn KWA Wenna
*16.04.2005 ZBN AF 02594403
V: Gunthwaite Action Man
M: Vizara Hluhluwe Rekaylahn
Z: Beau, Kay
Hamphoff, RitaSG
Zuritamu Yaani
*28.01.2005 ZBN VDH 05 171987
V: Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Takima
Z: Spengler, Rolf
Behr, Dirk + MichaelaSG
Umvuma Bayoola
*19.03.2005 ZBN VDH 05-1094244
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Roodedraai Star of Chlachan
Z: Müller, Anne
Indorf, RekkaSG
Mswati's Bakira
*23.12.2004 ZBN NHSB 2538618
V: Caesar v.d. Jack Buus Hoeve
M: Mswati's Gani
Z: Verstappen, P.
Schudoma, M. SG
Chenzira Azana v.d. Burg Widukind
*08.12.2004 ZBN 05-1094321
V: Ascot Alta Mirano
M. Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig, August
Fuchs, G. fehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Mavungkela's Vuana
*07.08.2004 ZBN RhR 658
V: Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: Ubl, Susanne
Körner, ClaudiaV1
DSCHA VDH
CAC
BOB
Khanga RooDeDraai
*17.06.2004 ZBN KUSA BW 001989
V: Umjumi Duma
M:  Tatfield Moroccan of Rooderaai
Z: De Preez, Yvonne
Jäger, Andrea V2
Res. DSCHA VDH
Umvuma Atala's Dawn
 08.08.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1094005
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Müller, Anne
Indorf, RekkaV3

Glenaholm Jinya
*03.05.2004 ZBN BW 002597
V: Maxwood Magnis of Pleasantview

M: Glenholm Jungle Girl
Z: Venter, L.

Kattert, FamilieV4
A'Bhuvana of Tommys Home of Simba Tany
*01.10.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1094107
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Alisha from Tommys Home
Z: Neufeld, A.
Thomas, ChristineV
Zumeli's Eshe
*26.02.2004 ZBN S 21720-04
V: Hayawani Moyo
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard, Soren
Manz, AlmutSG
Kibibi Masi Bindi
*27.06.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1093886
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Masi-Bindi Elandra
Z: Kroll, Manfred
Kroll, ManfredSG
Mwengezi Mtawala Danjuma
*20.08.2004 ZBN LOSH 0958254
V: Karaskloof TT Simple Red
M: Heshima-Ya-Kimba Chiva
Z: de Ridder, Ilse
Schmidt, M. + Vahle, V.SG
Zuritamu Xhuma
*18.08.2004 ZBN VDH 04-171915
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Zuritamu Limara
Z: Spengler, Rolf
Eckhoff, Kirsten SG
Meranga Grande African Queen
*17.06.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1093866
V: Tokaza Buba
M: Thokaza Meranga
Z: Marek, G.J.
Koch, Helmut SG
Asabi v.d. Seseke
*12.06.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1093977
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Seraya's Shira Dibah
Z: Riex, Sieglinde
Riex, SieglindeSG
Mumbi Amari
*06.06.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1450203
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Ayleen Natawi
Z: Schulze, Dr. Dieter
Beer, Jochen + Birgit G
African Red Stone Habeebah
* 20.05.2004 ZBN Bet.Rhod.R.925-04
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: Böti, Jozsef
Lange, Ralf fehlt
Hündinnen Championklasse
Zuritamu Shakila
*04.05.2002 ZBN VDH 02-17108
V: Kingemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjani
Z: Spengler, Rolf
Gundlach, Petra + WilliV1
DSCHA VDH
Unika Ayaba
*05.08.2003 ZBN HR 10135 RR
V: Osei Ayaba
M: Retta Ayaba
Z: Rogosic, Ina
Altrogge, Sylvia fehlt
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Zuritamu Vumisha-Afrika
*02.10.2003 ZBN VDH 03-171836
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Zuritamu Onjani
Z: Spengler, Rolf
Gundlach, Petra + Willi V1
Res. CAC
DSCHA VDH
Welenga Gasira
*24.08.2003 ZBN VDH 03-1093532
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Ubangi's Kilva
Z: Pelzer, Friederike
Sauermann,
Andrea + Martin
V2
DSCHA VDH
Natawi Amira
*14.08.2001 ZBN VDH 01-1380140
V: Tumalanga Aliko
M: Rim Fire Little Noon Nataei
Z: Kattert, G.
Kattert, FamilieV3
Inyangani Kimba
*09.06.2003 ZBN VDH03-0171807
V: Zuritamu Lonyo
M: Inyangani Imani
Z: Sowinski, U.
Hornbergs, Karl-HeinzV4
Kabisa Masi Bindi
*27.06.2004 ZBN VDH 04 1093882
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Masi-Bindi Elandfa
Z: Kroll, Manfred
Kroll, Manfred SG
Haiba Kaisoon Boma
*07.08.2003 ZBN 03-109R3519
V: Rokishoals Cavan Heartbreaker
M: A Sun Beams Gentle
Z: Foschum , Nicolette
Machtenberg, Th.+H.SG
Tecumseh Chinue
*31.05.2004 ZBN 04-109 386
V: Lionhunt Fana Simba
M: Gloria Ayla Rwodana
Z: Seibert, E.
Neufeld, SimoneSG
Bashira Bazako Moravia
* 25.10.2004 ZBN CMKU-RR-2657-02
V: Mehannas Noah
M: Desire ze Sulicke Tvrze
Z: Zatopkova, Michaela
Stremlau, Sabine fehlt
Vignons Zarina of Zuritamu
* 12.04.2004 ZBN KUSA BV 018599
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Roodedraai Teegan of Vognons
Z: Viljoen, W.
Eckhoff, Kirstenfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung