Int. Hundeausstellung Alpencup Innsbruck 26.08.2006

Richter: Rita Sachslehner (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Adwin Africke Slunce
CLP RR 4031
25/02/2006
(Inyanga Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Eshe Od Kremence)
Simone Retzer vv
Mashaba's Ungani
SHSB 649006
18/02/2006
(Adani Navarros Von Der Burg Widukind -
Mashaba's Lwezah)
Yvonne Schoenholzer vv
Makatso Jr. Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
SHSB I.E.
22/02/2006
(Glenaholm Makatso -
Karoskloof Kibibi)
Sandra Schwitter v
Jugendklasse Rüden
Tina Trading Vaspurakan
ÖHZB I.E. RKF 1775435
01/06/2005
(Tina Trading Nelson -
Tina Trading Beisiz)
Ulrike LichtenauerV1
Jugendsieger
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
ÖHZB I.E.
28/05/2005
(Cronwood Foegile -
Tina Trading Simona)
Ulrike LichtenauerV2
Chinelo Mna Tazana Akewa
VDH 05/1094304
23/03/2005
(Mhondoro Chipoko-Katunka -
Akewa Baghira)
Markus WinklerV3
Ayo-Kumusha
ÖHZB RHR 752
21/07/2005
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Claudia Kremper & Markus FleischmannV4
Asad-Kumusha
ÖHZB RHR 750
21/07/2005
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Renate Trafoier & Markus FleischmannSG
Mashaba's Sanjaro
SHSB 640093
24/03/2005
(Adani Navarros Von Der Burg Widukind -
Mashaba's Lwezah)
Stephan KunzSG
Assani Essence Of Haika
SPKP 1011
27/06/2005
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Haika Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
Alexandra KarinkovaG
Chimangi Balida Vom Löwenschwanz
ÖHZB RHR 760
14/08/2005
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Balda Turkana)
Sabrina KoehlerG
Arengo Essence Of Haika
CLP RR 3766
27/06/2005
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges -
Haika Z Lukovskeho Dvora)
Tomas Budnak-
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Ntchwaidumela Cubano Chai
ÖHZB RHR 758A
09/11/2004
(Nankoya's Great Gambo -
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora)
Michael Karrer V1 
CACA
Kijani Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RHR 693
26/10/2004
(Lihuntra Amabhele -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Thomas Farthofer V2
RCACA

Chipangali’s Purenga
ÖHZB RHR 707
03/12/2004
(Mbogani’s Denys –
Chipangalis Jamasawazi)

Mirjam & Raphael KlobassaSG3
Chipangali's Quentin
ÖHZB RHR 718
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Stefanie EderSG4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Pronkberg Makari Of Harmakhis Wisdom Ch.
LOI 03/128651
25/12/2002
(Ch. Apalachee Umquolo Of Pronkberg -
Sarula Gwiza)
Sara Venturelli V1
CACA
RCACIB
Efram Goldie Red
ÖHZB RHR 713
10/06/2004
(Welness Delle Cime Bianche -
Danae Dinah Goldie Red)
Birgit Tegtbauer V2
RCACA
Etiro-Likembe Of Sambesi Waters
VDH 04/1093928
04/07/2004
(Pronkberg Makari -
Asali Of Sambesi Waters)
Gabriele Schoch V3
Championklasse Rüden
Shangani Pansa Dafina Ch.
LOF 001063
09/05/1999 
(Ch. Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Wolfgang Blumberg V1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
4. BOG
Adani Navarro's Von Der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/1092872
08/05/2002
(Ch.
Chipangali's Kadani -
Umvuma Ikuna)
Gerhard StoecklV2
RCACA
Ihlobo Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RHR 612
12/07/2003
(Bango Leoridge -
Emba Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Rudolf Ivansich V3
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani Ch.
LOF 015645
07/06/1997
(Ch. Chucklenook Chancellor -
Ch. Lionhill Maid Marion)
Wolfgang Blumberg -
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Liwaza Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
SHSB I.E.
21/02/2006
(Mshindaji's Boston -
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Walter Federspiel vv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Aisha-Kumusha
ÖHZB RHR 756
21/07/2005
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Markus Fleischmann V1
Navarro's Amatonga
VDH 05/1094360
04/05/2005
(Ch. Adani Navarros Von Der Burg Widukind -
Caprice Von Rothensande)
Gerhard StoeckV2
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
LOF 2071
23/08/2005
(Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka -
Ch. Shangani Pea Doya)
Wolfgang Blumberg V3
Chipangali’s Q’Rayha Of Ulusaba
SHSB/LOS 641668
29/03/2005
(Ch. Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali’s Makhani)
Isabel & René Jean Richard V4
Kumusha Amira
ÖHZB RHR 755
21/07/2005
(Rex Ventors Gabon -
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba)
Brigitta Suess SG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen

Cassia Ranua
CLP 3481
30/08/2004
(Hasani Of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges -
Miss Maira Ropotamo)

Monika Kramolisova V1
CAC
Chipangali's Queen Of The Red Lion Hunter
ÖHZB RHR 720
29/03/2005
(Ayaba Veltry -
Chipangali's Makhani)
Rosemarie Fischer V2
RCAC
Chipangali's Penya
ÖHZB RHR 708 
03/12/2004
(Mbogani's Denys -
Chipangali's Jamasawazi)
Bahula & Ibesich SG3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Camilla Of Harmakhis Wisdom
LOI 03/116960
07/05/2003
(Rungwe Ayaba - Asia)
Sara Venturelli & RoratoV1
CAC
CACIB
Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
ÖHZB RHR 667
31/01/2004
(Umjumi Duma -
Karoskloof TT Thandeka) 
Ulrike Lichtenauer V2
RCAC
Mavunguela’s Vuana
ÖHZB RHR 658
07/08/2004
(N’Gai Zamu Of Gimba’s Hero -
Mavunguela’s Savimbi)
Claudia Koerner  V3
Harjaselaen Kwezenga At Mashaba's
SHSB 627203
10/05/2003
(Bearstar Ko -
Ikimba Marimba)
Yvonne Schoenholzer V4
Hema Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RHR 543
09/05/2005
(Bango Leoridge -
Emba Of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges)
Ulrike Lichtenauer  V
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
LOF 1724
14/08/2003
(Ch. Pacha Of Shangani -
Shangani Askari)
Wolfgang Blumberg  V
Ashanti
COR 13 04/146
19/06/2004
(Goodline-Steff-Zimbo -
Raboa Von Ottensteimer Land)
Verena Mazzoli SG
Mashaba's Lwezah
SHSB 578760
12/05/1999
(Okahandja Asimba -
Mashalla's Adjany)
Yvonne Schoenholzer SG
Welenga Gasira
VDH 03/1093532
24/08/2003
(Rodan Of Nyasalaland -
Ubangi's Kilva)
Andrea Sauermann -
Championklasse Hündinnen
Shangani Sarula Gani Ch.
LOF 001287
18/03/2001 
(Ch Umvutcha Matobo Of Shangani -
Ch. Sarula Chikadzi Of Shangani)
Wolfgang Blumberg V1
CAC
RCACIB
Basha Of Harmakhis Wisdom Ch.
LOI 02/151332
10/07/2002
(Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina -
Ch. Maya Delle Cime Bianche)
Sara Venturelli V2
RCAC
Cartouche Ceylles
CLP 3243
08/08/2003
(Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip E.T. -
Nyaka Yoti Of Cartouche) 
Monika Kramolisova V3
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
KUSA BT 014474
07/11/2001
(Glenaholm Brigandman -
Glenaholm Jinks)
Prisca Kremer -

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung