CACIB Ceské Budejovice 22.04.2006

Richter: Rita van Mechelen (B)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
BENTLEY MAKA-BOMA
o: Inyanga of Ka-U-Li's Ridges
m: Angela Kyrinianga
ch: Sehnal Josef
Janácková KamilaVN1
ACHIGARU SLUNCE ZAMBEZI
o: Kalibre M´Khulu Baas
m: Assa Pretoria Rose
ch: Becha Lubomír
Horký RadekVN2
CAMILL PALI LOOKOUT
o: Bradley Annunaki
m: Anah Africký lovec
ch: Koncelík Ludek
Adamová BarboraVN3
Rüden Jugendklasse
ASANI ESSENCE OF HAIKA
o: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
m: Haika z Luvského dvora
ch: Hanácek Jindrich
Karniková AlexandraV1
CAJC
BOB
res.BIG
ARENGO ESSENCE OF HAIKA
o: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
m: Haika z Luvského dvora
ch: Hanácek Jindrich
Budnák TomášV2
GARY OD CYKASU
o: Malozi Dabobo
m: Ennie od Vykasá
ch: Janouškovcová Renáta
Bár PavelV3
BANGIN AALIYAH LÖWENSCHWANZ
o: Bradley Anunnaki
m: Aalliyah Slunce života
ch: Lakotová Livia
Pápaiová MargitaV4
AFURA AFRICAN SAND
o: Aaron z Luženských vrchu
m: Asanta African Sun
ch: Horník Jakub
Halamka JarVD
GABAZO DARMA
o: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
m: Evelyn Darma
ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Audová MonikaVD
GOSPEL DARMA
o: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
m: Evelyn Darma
ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Procházková AndreaVD
KEONRUNAKO
o: Rouxridge Hotstuff of Leoridge
m: Heshima La Kimba Chamra
ch: Ragaini Leonora
Kyncl MichalVD
BAKY GOLDIE Z MASNEROVA
o: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
m: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Šindlauer Jirífehlt
BOANA FLEUR Z MASNEROVA
o: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
m: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Gondová Milenafehlt
Rüden Zwischenklasse
BASTEIN HANUA BAY
o: Adar z Luženských vrchu
m: Amantea Mwene Matupa
ch: Štiller Martin
Malá MartinaV1
CAC
BRONCO BORANEST
o: Delel Rodyry
m: Bora od Kremence
ch: Mikulincová Hana
Smudek LadislavV2
r.CAC
C´HIOKE YANKEE SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
o: Witches Lecremes Trick
m: Kirby Bohemia Checko
ch: Klápová Iveta
Vávra PavelV3
ARGON IGNEUS
o: Bantu Gomoimba
m: Agáta Pali Lookout
ch: Hlista Marián
Hlistová ZdenkaV4
STENÄNGA GREAT G'S CHILI
o: Spring Valley's Great Gatsby
m: Madahiro's Good Enough
ch: Lantz Margareta
Carba JanVD
C´HACHA IMAAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
o: Witches Lecremes Trick
m: Kirby Bohemia Checko
ch: Klápová Iveta
Srchová Irenafehlt
Rüden Offene Klasse
Bradley Annunaki
o: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
m: Asília Babakar
ch: Štusáková Šárka
Konecná DrahomíraV1
CAC
r.CACIB
BASTEIN RANUA
o: Chayenne of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
m: Miss Maira Ropotamo
ch: Kramolišová Monika
Šedrdlová JaroslavaV2
INYANGA OF KA-UL LI'S RIDGES
o: Bango Leoridge
m: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Mareš Jan+Soukupová MartaV3
CUBANGO SEDMÝ VRŠEK
o: Afron Darma
m: Conny Skandens Moravia
ch: Kohutová Eva
Husková MonikaV4
KENNEBEC DREAM COME TRUE
o: Oridgenal Zor
m: Kennebec´s Queen of Heart
ch: Ilhenney Mc Monique
Vlcek MarekV
AKIM Z BAVOJOVA
o: Amal Silesian Harta
m: Cinderella Quena land
ch: Cigán Bernard
Hána VladimírV
ARCÍ Z JABLONOVÉ ZAHRADY
o: Kalibre M´Khulu Baas
m: Ambra Farský dvur
ch: Ešnerová Stan
Kubícková AlenaV
GIOM KATAMA KING
o: Aldachír Pacifik
m: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Mozolová IlonaV
QUIRINUS ROPOTAMO
o: Lord David Ropotamo
m: Kinclem Ropotamo
ch: Viktorinová Martina
Chmátal PavelV
AKIM Z JABLONOVÉ ZAHRADY
o: Kalibre M´Khulu Baas
m: Ambra Farský dvur
ch: Ešnerová Stan
Kolman DavidVD
AMALI RANUA
o: Chipangali´s Kadani
m: Miss Maira Ropotamo
ch: Kramolišová Monika
Hájek MiroslavVD
JABULANI OF KA-UL LI'S RIDGES
o: Baganda Hale Bopp
m: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Carba JanVD
PRESTON RHODANA
o: Adam z Bledého Údolí
m: Angie z Ranche B
ch: Poláková Marta
Grizeljová PetraVD
Rüden Champion Klasse
ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
o: Amal Silesian Harta
m: Agniezska Viva Christo
ch: Starý Jos.
Vlcek MarekV1
CAC
CACIB
EKEVU OD KRENENCE
o: Delel Radary
m: Aris z Lukovského dvora
ch: Lednová Helana
Novák JiríV2
r.CAC
A´DAYIMAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
o:Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
m:Kirby Bohemia Checko
ch: Klápová Iveta
Klápová IvetaVD3
Rüden Veteranklasse
ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
o: Harubah Mashaba´s
m: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
ch: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera PetrVD1
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
ANN LILY RUSTY MAGIC
o: Mkai Leoridge
m: Fabien ze Sulické tvrze
ch: Urbánková Helena
Zemánkovi VN1
ALIVE MUSAFAH´S AKAWANGA
o: Musafah
m: Lady Lee Rhodana
ch: Smékalová Petra
Navrátilová Markétafehlt
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
C´HANIYA NAYA SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
o: Witches Lecreme´s Trick
m: ICH.Kirby Bohemia Checko
ch: Klápová Iveta
Klápová IvetaV1
CAJC
GLADYS OD CYKASU
o: Malozi Dabobo
m: Ennie od Cykasu
ch: Janouškovcová Renáta
Pecmanová SabinaV2
BERENICA ROSE Z MASNEROVA
o: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
m: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Masnerová ZdenkaV3
DAISY TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
o: Amal Silesian Harta
m: Amazonka Viva Christo
ch: Humlícková Eva
RádkoviVD4
LILLY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
o: Akela Nyanagwa Mana´s
m: Haaja z Lukovského dvora
ch: Kotera Petr
Kotera PetrVD
AKIMA AFRICAN SAND
o: Aaron z Luženských vrchu
m: African Sun
ch: Horník Jakub
Hollá LucieVD
BASHIRA Z ADAROVA DVORA
o: Arcí z Jablonové zahrady
m: Cassinga Al-Kham-Sa
ch: Hácha Josef
Kojetín AlešVD
BLACKIE AFRICAN SUN
o: Hassani of Ka-U-Li´s Ridges
m: Querida Ropotamo
ch: Dronski Patrik
Lazur Michalfehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
JAFARA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
o: Malozi Dabobo
m: Ela María ze Sulické Tvrze
ch: Janická Stanislava
Janická StanislavaV1
CAC
CACIB
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
o: Malozi Dabobo
m: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
ch: Hovorková Renata
Šibalová AndreaV2
r.CAC
FLAVIA DARMA
o: Argus Shinyanga
m: Evelyn Darma
ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Cernovský PavelVD3
JUSTÝNA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
o: Malozi Dabobo
m: Ela María ze Sulické Tvrze
ch: Janická Stanislava
Šimonic JosefVD4
ANINA LUCKY HIT
o: Malozi Dabobo
m: Bugsy Silesian Harta
ch: Vacek Stan.
Trubacová IvanaVD
ANNA VIKTORIE Z DORIANOVA DOMU
o: Carim Bohemia Checko
m: Bessy Bantuy Agáta
ch: Konarík Martin
Klouda Jos.V
ASSISI Z MASNEROVA
o: Giom Katama King
m: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Masnerová ZdenkaVD
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
BIBIANA HANUA BAY
o: Adar z Luženských vrchu
m: Amantea Mwene Matupa
ch: Štiller Martin
Grabowski HenrykVD
C´HENZYRASLUNCE ŽIVOTA
o: Witches Lecreme´s Trick
m: ICH.Kirby Bohemia Checko
ch: Klápová Iveta
Moránová MartinaVD
ERITREA SEDMÝ VRŠEK
o: Amal Silesian Harta
m: Bettis Sevila Sedmý Vršek
ch: Kohutová Eva
Kohutová EvaVD
CARMEN RANUA
o: Hassani of Ka-U-Li´s Ridges
m: Miss Maira Ropotamo
ch: Beneš Premysl
Quittová Terezafehlt
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
o: Delele Rodyry
m: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
ch: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková SilvieV1
CAC
r.CACIB
BERUŠKA AFRICKÝ LOVEC
o: Adam z Bledého údolí
m: Brenda z Údolí Rožnova
ch: Šafárová Libuše
Trachytová LenkaV2
r.CAC
JULIA KATAMA KING
o: Cleo ze Sulické Tvrze
m: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Krajcovicová RudkaV3
CALMA SUN BAZAKO MORAVIA
o: Chipangali´s Lukka
m: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
ch: Zátopková Michaela
Zátopková MichaelaV4
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
o: Gino z Africké savany
m: Conny Bílé Karpaty
ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírV
ANTI SAHELI IMANA EREVU
o: Danost Tjabo Letsatsi
m: Collé Cerný Dix
ch: Králová Sabina
Mícková MonikaV
CALVINA SEDMÝ VRŠEK
o: Afron Darma
m: Conny Skandens Moravia
ch: Kohutová Eva
Janák RomanVD
IRIS Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
o: Adam z Bledého Údolí
m: Cindy z Lukovského dvora
ch: Kotera Petr
Cerná VeraVD
BESSY Z DAMNÍKOVSKÉ CHALUPY
o: Adam z Bledého Údolí
m: Kontesa Rodyry
ch: Hufová Zuzana
Fischer PavelD
ERIN SARANGA
o: Angel od Kremence
m: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
ch: Nábelek Jan
Baštýr RadekD
AIRIN IMANA EREVU
o: Danost Tjabo Letsatsi
m: Collé Cerný Dix
ch: Králová Sabina
Mandlík Petrfehlt
FANTASIA SARANGA
o: Delele Rodyry
m: Bessy Saranga
ch: Nábelek Jan
Hoda Pavelfehlt
Hündinnen Champion Klasse
QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
o: Lord David Ropotamo
m: Kinclem Ropotamo
ch: Viktorinová Martina
Dronski PatrikV1
CAC
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
o: Palatin Ropotamo
m: Fatima Bohemia Checko
ch: Nováková Markéta
Netušilová DanušeVD2
FEMALES VETERAN CLASS
DESIRÉ ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
o: Rydgeway African Hunter
m: Calma z Africké savany
ch: Janická Stanislava
Zátokpová MichaelaVD1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung