Bad Wildungen 30.07.2006

Richter: Mrs.Janet Parker (GB), Karin v. Klaveren (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Tumalanga Aliko
VDH 98/097 0804, * 15.04.1998
(Ando von der Garvensburg /
Chariff Tugela)
Z.: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Monika Cramer-Haar 1. Platz
Anw.Vet.Ch.Club ELSA
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit
ÖHZB irhr339, * 10.09.1998
(CH Zumeli’s Ajabu /
Elandra von Fürstenbach)
Z.: K. Pointner
S. & H. Dilk 1. Platz
BOB
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
NHSB 2413052, * 14.05.2002
(CH. Mswati´s Mwanamoetapa /
Jockular Rachral A Thamani)
Z.: L. Peters-Spätjens
Sylvia Altrogge 2. Platz
Abuya Balou van het Maasjesfles
NHSB 2448391, * 02.04.2003
(CH Zumeli’s Ajabu /
Dipsie Bor-Marzoe)
Z.: M. van Butselaar
Stella-Katharina Strackbein 3. Platz
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
VDH 00/109 2112, * 23.07.2000
(Danest Tjabo Letsatsi /
Kilima Simba Barka)
Z.: S. & E. Heckelsmüller
Ana Isabel Hürzeler-Gomez 4. Platz
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Tschuringa Fatoka Tabari
VDH 05/109 4627, * 26.11.2005
(Nyangwa Mana’s Akela /
Tschuringa Akela Kimba)
Z.: Marianne Lütgebüter
Andrea Bartels vv1
Wanyanga Bayo Mashama
VDH 06/145 0354, * 26.01.2006
(CH Rachral Abayomi Hintza /
Macory’s Chaitali)
Z.: Kathrin Meier & Enrico Beyer
Kathrin Meier & Enrico Beyer vv2
Wanyanga Bayo Banjoko
VDH 06/145 0349, * 26.01.2006
(CH Rachral Abayomi Hintza /
Macory’s Chaitali)
Z.: Kathrin Meier & Enrico Beyer
Marcus & Jane Naumann vv3
Wanyanga Bayo Abayomi
VDH 06/145 0348, * 26.01.2006
(CH Rachral Abayomi Hintza /
Macory’s Chaitali)
Z.: Kathrin Meier & Enrico Beyer
Roland Hampp vv4
Nyangani Baako
VDH 05/109 46??, * 01.12.2005
(Chandu of Sambesi Waters /
Glenaholm Jangela)
Z.: Silvio Böhmer
Frank Gößwein vsp
Nyangani Bakiro
VDH 05/109 4656, * 01.12.2005
(Chandu of Sambesi Waters /
Glenaholm Jangela)
Z.: Silvio Böhmer
Carolin von Frankenberg und Ludwigsdorf vsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kalakamati Ajani
VDH 05/109 4372, * 18.05.2005
(Gomoimba Bantu /
Abayomi von der Burg Widukind)
Z.: Diana & Frank Kircher
Hans-Peter & Michaela Frey V1
Anw.JG.Ch.Club ELSA
Best.JUG.
Matakima Ajani
VDH 05/109 4406, * 08.06.2005
(Kuzonga’s Aurelijus /
Mairangi Fakima)
Z.: Tanja Pohl
Karolina WitkowskiV2
Res. JG.Ch.Club ELSA
Bakari Bomani of Kimberley’s Diamonds
VDH 05/145 4453, * 15.06.2005
(Chipangali’s Kadani /
Zungwini Diara Quabela)
Z.: M. Riedel
Ariane Riedel V3
Hillvalley’s African Bhanu Zulu
VDH 05/017 2046, * 16.09.2005
(Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges /
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Z.: Kathrin Sonnenberg
Silvia Schinkels V4
Bravo Topsecret Adhiambo
VDH 05/109 4567, * 07.09.2005
(Pasha of Shangani /
Karoskloof Bravo Topsecret)
Z.: Karen Rahardt
Susanne Seidenfaden V
Makalali’s Amazing Bomani
VDH 05/145R0298, * 09.06.2005
(Karoskloof TT Simply Red /
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z.: Bettina Engel
Alexander & Christina Wittig V
Masvingo Gogo Ashabo
VDH 05/145 0314, * 15.06.2005
(Makololo Achojah Mokoro /
Masvingo Finnja Arusha)
Z.: Gudrun & Wilfried Müller
Dagmar & Friedrich-M. StallmannV
Tarujen Penzi
FIN23581/05, * 26.02.2005
(N’Gai Zamu of Ginba’s Hero /
Tarujen Jamila)
Z.: Anne Sassi, B.:
Anne Strömberg &
Marko Keinänen
V
Haiba Kaisoon Carhu
VDH 05/145R0322, * 18.09.2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh /
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Z.: Nicolette Foschum
Foschum & Cappel V
Abutambu Aziz de Kiungwana
LOF6RHO.RID2078, * 11.08.2005
(Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Z.: Marion Reddy
Holm & Heike Jäger V
Amboseli Aziz de Kiungwana
LOF6RHO.RID2081, * 11.08.2005
(Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Z.: Marion Reddy
Dawn-Adelaide
Lakey-Salomonsen
SG
Finch Hatton Starr of Sambesi Waters
VDH 05/109 4589, * 15.10.2005
(Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Bankenique Dark Delight)
Z.: S. & E. Heckelsmüller
P. Rudack-Wolski SG
Kalakamati Ajamu Nelson
VDH 05/109 4371, * 18.05.2005
(Gomoimba Bantu /
Abayomi von der Burg Widukind)
Z.: Diana & Frank Kircher
Christoph & Kerstin Lomb SG
Inja Upesi Danso
VDH 05/145 0291, * 30.05.2005
(Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Inja Upesi Akimba)
Z.: Steffi Leuteritz
Steffi Leuteritz SG
Ekundayo Sheik of Kweli Busara
VDH 05/017 2011, * 11.10.2005
(Shangani Pansa Dafina /
From Mistery Castle Asabi)
Z.: Stephanie Rüdell
Eva-Maria Berg-SchmitzSG
Abubakar Agu de Kiungwana
LOF6RHO.RID2079, * 11.08.2005
(Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Z.: Marion Reddy
Thomas MöllerfeldG
Amani Ayo de Kiungwana
LOF6RHO.RID2080, * 11.08.2005
(Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana)
Z.: Marion Reddy
Rüdiger & Sigrid NiemannG
Banda la Farasi Chinua-Banga
VDH 05/109 4538, * 12.08.2005
(Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Tau Tsoma Djamila)
Z.: Uta Wilhelmi
Birgit Detjen G
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Cigaji Bomani
VDH 04/145 0220, * 03.08.2004
(Tsanga of Bo Kama /
Zaza delle Cime Bianche)
Z.: Marion Mühle
SecciV1
Dt.Ch.VDH
Ch.Club ELSA
Tumalanga Chereko
VDH 05/145 0231, * 07.02.2005
(Ahali Fani’s Akali /
Tumalanga Boojani-Chenzira)
Z.: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Dr. Matthias KrebsV2
Res.Dt.Ch.VDH
Res.Ch.Club ELSA
Ajani z Piskovcovych skal
CLP/PP/3512, * 09.09.2004
(Ye Japha Banjoko /
Assysa Viva Christo)
Z.: Laurin Jaromir
Andrea Böhning V3
Nkosi Sikelele African Jamani-Faruk
VDH 05/145F3R0273, * 19.03.2005
(Thokoza To Sambo /
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z.: Pia Buschhaus
Astrid Bouten V4
Mswati’s Baganda
NHSB 2538613, * 23.12.2004
(Ceasar v. d. Jack Bulls Hoeve /
Mswati’s Gani)
Z.: P. Verstappen
P. Verstappen V
Nkosi Sikelele African Titus
VDH 05/145F3R0275, * 19.03.2005
(Thokoza To Sambo /
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z.: Pia Buschhaus
Ralf Brock V
Nombeko Ashan Simali
VDH 04/109 3968, * 23.07.2004
(Rolling’s Jungle Baloo /
Bakima Imani of Sambesi Waters)
Z.: Kirstin Janson
Daniela RamseyV
Tumalanga Chipo-Moyo
VDH 05/145 0233, * 07.02.2005
(Ahali Fani’s Akali /
Tumalanga Boojani-Chenzira)
Z.: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Silke Bald-Dornhöfer SG
Azuro of Simba Tang’s Legacy
VDH 04/109 4106, * 01.10.2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Alisha From Tommy’s Home)
Z.: Simone Neufeld
Simone Neufeld SG
Faro Jack vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 04/109 4095, * 24.09.2004
(Zungwini Flash /
Benin vom Moerser Schloss)
Z.: Helma & Wendelin Geiger
Werner Radunski G
Championklasse Rüden
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
KC-A04679604, * 17.08.2003
(CH Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa /
Nyassa Aziza)
Z.: Sue Campbell
Bernd Ehrlitzer V1
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Ch.Club ELSA
Ikimba Waitimu
FIN 42790/04, * 21.08.2004
(GrCH Caprivi Cool Hand Luke /
CH Ikimba Sambamba)
Z.: Marianne Gellin
Georg Johannes Marek V2
Res.Dt.ch.VDH
Res.Ch.Club ELSA
Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind
VDH 02/109 2872, * 08.05.2002
(CH Chipangali’s Kadani /
Umvuma Ikuna)
Z.: August Ludewig
G. Stöck V3
Amazulu Texar of Tommy’s Home
LOF 001490, * 23.06.2002
(CH Chilolo Super Cool /
Ntola)
Z.: A. M. Marenco
Christine Thomas V4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Masimba Bashiri
VDH 03/017 1797, * 28.04.2003
(Johokwe Kofie /
Zuritamu Onyesha N’Doto of Masimba)
Z.: Felicitas Großhans
Michaela Behr V1
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Ch.Club ELSA
Bester Rüde
Ye Japha Fabayo
VDH 04/109 3675, * 30.01.2004
(Ya Japha Banjoko /
Ye Japha Asabi)
Z.: Peter Obschernicat
Beate Proenen &
Udo Reichert
V2
Res.Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
Res.Ch.Club ELSA
Etiro-Likembe of Sambesi Waters
VDH 04/109 3928, * 04.07.2004
(Pronkberg Makari /
Asali of Sambesi Waters)
Z.: S. & E. Heckelsmüller
Gabriele Schoch V3
Chikomo Munda Amani
VDH 03/109 3331, * 29.04.2003
(Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu /
Chikwambo Aimee)
Z.: Dr. Nadja Heinrich
J. & H. Hagedorn V4
Runaka Chiron Chako
VDH 04/109 3807, * 30.04.2004
(Zermatt delle Cime Bianche /
Runaka Ashana)
Z.: Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
Dr. Irmgard & Dr. Franz-Michael Bollenrath V
Mumbi A’Kirinyaga
VDH 04/145 0196, * 06.06.2004
(Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi /
Natawi Ayleen)
Z.: Dr. Dieter Schulze
Dr. Hans-Gerd Luesse V
Ye Japha Gitonga
VDH 04/109 3962, * 09.07.2004
(N’Gai Zamu of Ginba’s Hero /
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx)
Z.: Peter Obschernicat
Kerstin Möller V
Dajo v. d. Borgerhoeve
NHSB 2474378, * 24.09.2003
(Zumeli’s Ajabu/
Zoë v. d. Borgerhoeve)
Z.: van Houtum
Marcus Weiden  V
Ekevu vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 03/109 3637, * 18.12.2003
(Zungwini Flash /
Aluma vom Moerser Schloss)
Z.: Helma & Wendelin Geiger
Melanie Nowak V
Nyangwa Mana’s Akela
VDH 00/138 0051, * 28.04.2000
(Voorland Thabo /
Athena vom Linsphertal)
Z.: Marianne Dexler
Susanne & Jürgen Jung V
Bakari vom Kariba See
VDH 03/109 3259, * 20.03.2003
(Gomoimba Bantu /
Akiba vom Döllnitztal)
Z.: Sabine Thielebeule
Stefanie Lindlau & Andreas Melcher V
Thokoza Machano
NHSB 2509610, * 26.05.2004
(Thokoza Boba /
Thokoza Kekhe)
Z.: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Carmen Paul V
Wa Kishujaa Ametefe
VDH 04/109 3869, * 25.06.2004
(Notho Ayaba /
Kamnene Ijuma)
Z.: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan Hanke V
Gunthwaite Alombaleo
KC-AE2167901, * 03.05.2004
(CH Burncote Nukooroo at Nehando /
Gunthwaite Absolutely Fabulous)
Z.: Julie & David Bates
Olaf Pohlmann V
Runaka Chengu
VDH 04/109 3806, * 30.04.2004
(Zermatt delle Cime Bianche /
Runaka Ashana)
Z.: Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
Michaela Kowanda SG
Singita Baax
VDH 04/109 3841, * 09.06.2004
(Pacha of Shangani /
Vizara Gani Gaja)
Z.: Karin & Klaus Möller
Dr. Jutta Rave SG
Murenga Magure
LOI 03/38732, * 10.10.2002
(Umcijo / Murenga Mawa)
Z.: S. Piscedda
Martina Bräuer SG
Bartak von der Burg Litermont
VDH 04/109 3935, * 06.07.2004
(Chipangali’s Kamani /
Ashari von der Burg Litermont)
Z.: Gisela Leidinger
N. Schneider &
T. Demant
SG
Tecumseh Camani-Chuma
VDH 04/109 3853, * 31.05.2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Gloria Ayla Rhodana)
Z.: Manfred & Edith Seibert
Barbara Verfuß-Schäfer SG
Mutowa Bakonga Zabo
VDH 04/145 0165, * 27.03.2004
(CH Zumeli’s Ajabu /
Asari von der Stüdenbach)
Z.: Mark Wohlfarth
Petra Lichters SG
Fago-Albert vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 04/109 4090, * 24.09.2004
(Zungwini Flash /
Benin vom Moerser Schloss)
Z.: Helma & Wendelin Geiger
Geraldine SchmidtSG
Tschuringa Erongo Shakir
VDH 04/109 3788, * 22.04.2004
(Nyangwa Mana’s Akela /
Tschuringa Akela Kimba)
Z.: Marianne Lütgebüter
Karen Bossio G
Nyangani Asali
VDH 04/109 3731, * 09.03.2004
(Shangani Rahimu Effendi /
Glenaholm Jangela)
Z.: Silvio Böhmer
Liane Naperkowski G
A Twist of Magic Nyathi
CLP/RR/3100, * 29.11.2003
(CH Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect /
CH Terrouges Thembi)
Z.: Petra Krejcova
Claudia Cruse fehlt
Mumbi Abayomi
VDH 04/145 0191, * 06.06.2004
(Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi /
Natawi Ayleen)
Z.: Dr. Dieter Schulze
Bergmeier fehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Swala
VDH 95/097Ü0471, * 07.09.1995
(Summershoek Dimba /
Mushana Kamba)
Z.: P. Lindsay-White
Dr. Irmgard Bollenrath
 
1. Platz
Anw.Vet.Ch.Club ELSA
Bester Veteran
Zuritamu Majani
VDH 97/017 1321, * 04.06.1997
Dt. CH (VDH), Dt. CH (Club RRCD)
(Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu /
Zuritamu Ghajany)
Z.: Rolf Spengler
Dr. Claudia Stuckhardt-Klameth fehlt
Asali of Sambesi Waters
VDH 98/017 1436, * 21.07.1998
(CH Gabaza’s Cabo /
Kilima Simba Barka)
Z.: S. & E. Heckelsmüller
S. & E. Heckelsmüllerfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zungwini Ina
VDH 05/109 4671, * 14.12.2005
(Malozi Charaza /
Zungwini Gwendy)
Z.: Karin Zühlke
J. & H. Hagedorn vv1
Amakhosi Our Aussi Diva
ANKC 4100127676, * 31.10.2005
(CH Kargnieulan Tennessee /
CH Amakhosi Bahati Makena)
Z.: Dr. J. & S. Reilly
Martina Bräuer vv2
Tschuringa Femiya Khima
VDH 05/109 4633, * 26.11.2005
(Nyangwa Mana’s Akela /
Tschuringa Akela Kimba)
Z.: Marianne Lütgebüter
Nina Grummel vsp3
Wanyanga Bayo Habiba Moyo
VDH 06/145 0357, * 26.01.2006
(CH Rachral Abayomi Hintza /
Macory’s Chaitali)
Z.: Kathrin Meier & Enrico Beyer
Kathrin Meier &
Enrico Beyer 
vsp4
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Harmakhis Wisdom Elisa
LOI 05102722, * 25.03.2005
(CH Pronkberg Makari /
CH Harmakhis Wisdom Basha)
Z.: Sara Venturelli
Georg GalanisV1
JG.Ch.Club ELSA
LaSimba Out of N’Gai Zamu
NHSB 2593535, * 23.09.2005
(CH Riginal Do U Get Excited /
CH Starridge Isamili Zenith)
Z.: B. F. Long
K. Mateboer-Siebers V2
Res.Anw.JG.Ch.Club ELSA
Ruacana Changa
VDH 05/017 1971, * 21.04.2005
(Zuritamu Ritani /
Umvuma Wamai)
Z.: Dörthe Brüning
Helga & Siegfried Jungmann V3
Kuona Fahari Isivivane Imbwae
N.H.S.B. 2565754, * 28.06.2005
S. MullV4
Makalali’s Amazing Ashima
VDH 05/145R0302, * 09.06.2005
(Karoskloof TT Simply Red /
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z.: Bettina Engel
Michael Motes V
Navarros Amatonga
VDH 05/109 4360, * 04.05.2005
(CH Adani Navarros von der Burg Widukind /
Caprice vom Rothensande)
Z.: G. Stöck
G. Stöck V
Haiba Kaisoon Chenaya
VDH 05/145R0329, * 18.09.2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh /
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Z.: Nicolette Foschum
Birgit & Gerald Schlag V
Bayoola’s Anga Sharifa
SHSB 643680, * 27.05.2005
(CH Gomoimba Bantu /
Titilayo-Pegasus de Teufelsort)
Z.: Erika Gäumann
Stefanie Westphal Vonesch SG
Masvingo Gimbya
VDH 05/145 0319, * 15.06.2005
(Makololo Achojah Mokoro /
Masvingo Finnja Arushi)
Z.: Gudrun & Wilfried Müller
Andrea Lehnen SG
Ikimba Yolanda
FIN 35581/05, * 11.06.2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh /
Ikimba Rolanda)
Z.: Marianne Gellin
Rexhäuser & Foschum SG
Glenaholm Whata Usoni of Mashona
HP 18312003, * 23.10.2005
(CH Nomvuyo Riff-Raffs Lobo /
Glenaholm Jesting Jewel)
Z.: Norah Ormerod
Ana Isabel Hürzeler-Gomez SG
Masvingo Gazira Arushi
VDH 05/145 0315, * 15.06.2005
(Makololo Achojah Mokoro /
Masvingo Finnja Arushi)
Z.: Gudrun & Wilfried Müller
Andrea & Thorsten Hoge SG
Faraa Simba von Basuto-Malawi
VDH 05/109 4483, * 27.07.2005
(N’Gai Zamu of Ginba’s Hero /
Dimbal von Basuto-Malawi)
Z.: Günter Hausmann
Sonja Hauschild SG
Masvingo Ghali Viktoria
VDH 05/145 0316, * 15.06.2005
(Makololo Achojah Mokoro /
Masvingo Finnja Arushi)
Z.: Gudrun & Wilfried Müller
Gudrun & Wilfried Müller SG
Haiba Kaisoon Caneesha
VDH 05/145R0326, * 18.09.2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh /
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Z.: Nicolette Foschum
Esther Albrandt SG
Haiba Kaisoon Calypso
VDH 05/145R0324, * 18.09.2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh /
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Z.: Nicolette Foschum
Foschum & Gerlach SG
Makalali’s Amazing Makena
VDH 05/145R0304, * 09.06.2005
(Karoskloof TT Simply Red /
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika)
Z.: Bettina Engel
Bettina Engel SG
Cimba Ijaba von der Burg Widukind
VDH 05/109 4322, * 27.03.2005
(Ascot Alta Mirano /
Umvuma Ikuna)
Z.: August Ludewig
Monique Bönicke SG
Hillvalley’s Ardent Spirit
VDH 05/017 2052, * 16.09.2005
(Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges /
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Z.: Kathrin Sonnenberg
Denise Bauer SG
Chenzira Azana von der Burg Widukind
VDH 05/109 4321, * 27.03.2005
(Ascot Alta Mirano /
Umvuma Ikuna)
Z.: August Ludewig
Gabriele Fuchs SG
Meranga Grande Bohati Nala
VDH 05/109 4477, * 16.07.2005
(Chipangali’s Kamani /
Thokoza Meranga)
Z.: Georg Johannes Marek
Isabel Poglitsch SG
Kalakamati Aminala
VDH 05/109 4377, * 18.05.2005
(Gomoimba Bantu /
Abayomi von der Burg Widukind)
Z.: Frank & Diana Kircher
Frank & Diana Kircher SG
Nyoka of Bo Kama
NHSB 2560767, * 26.05.2005
(Mswati’s Kianga /
Mwana Wa Tatu of Bo Kama)
Z.: HBP Vermeulen
HBP Vermeulen &
WMA Vermeulen-Krämer
SG
Haiba Kaisoon Chiuvana
VDH 05/145R0331, * 18.09.2005
(Ikimba Tumomak Sheikh /
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle)
Z.: Nicolette Foschum
 Mike Dalinger SG
Aluna Adumadan de KiungwanaSecci SG
Hillvalley’s Arctic Blue
VDH 05/017 2051, * 16.09.2005
(Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-Li’s Ridges /
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration)
Z.: Kathrin Sonnenberg
Dietmar Gabriel O.B.
Akina Furusha Chasiri
VDH 05/109 4349, * 02.05.2005
(Thokoza To Sambo /
Merigal’s Pendeka)
Z.: Dr. Viktoria Brosig-Mohr
Birgit Hinkel Disq.
Masvingo Ghanima Zerah
VDH 05/145 0318, * 15.06.2005
(Makololo Achojah Mokoro /
Masvingo Finnja Arushi)
Z.: Gudrun & Wilfried Müller
Anne Thomasmeyer fehlt
Akina Furusha Chiara
VDH 05/109 4351, * 02.05.2005
(Thokoza To Sambo /
Merigal’s Pendeka)
Z.: Dr. Viktoria Brosig-Mohr
Dr. Claudia Stuckhardt-Klameth fehlt
Ntombi Akiki of Mwanadongo
NHSB 2561294, * 29.05.2005
(CH Jockular Jamal Aquamarin /
Zuri v. d. Sikkenhoeve)
Z.: E. Holtenten
M. v. Gulik fehlt
Akina Furusha Chatanga
VDH 05/109 4350, * 02.05.2005
(Thokoza To Sambo /
Merigal’s Pendeka)
Z.: Dr. Viktoria Brosig-Mohr
B. Potschka fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Chari Dodo von der Burg Widukind
VDH 05/109 4318, * 27.03.2005
(Ascot Alta Mirano /
Umvuma Ikuna)
Z.: August Ludewig
Matthias & Gabriele WehmeyerV1
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Ch.Club ELSA
Beste Hündin
A’Bhuvana at Tommy’s Home of Simba Tang’s Legacy,
VDH 04/109 4107, * 01.10.2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Alisha From Tommy’s Home)
Z.: Simone Neufeld
Christine Thomas V2
Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Res.Ch.Club ELSA
Shakila Hisani Aza Mchesh
VDH 05/145 0246, * 19.02.2005
(Ye Japha Banjoko /
Kisima Changa Akili Amabel of Shakila Hisani)
Z.: Sven Schulte-Kammel
Sven Schulte-Kammel V3
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
VDH 04/109 4176, * 25.11.2004
(Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda /
Chikwambo Aimee)
Z.: Dr. Nadja Heinrich
Helga & Siegfried Jungmann V4
Rhodian Impressive Aza Andoni
VDH 05/145F2R0254, * 02.04.2005
(Jockular Borus Kabisa /
Ajsha vom Sauzahn)
Z.: Jessica Wenzel
Jessica Wenzel V
Zuritamu Yaani
VDH 05/017 1981, * 28.01.2005
(Glenaffric Ulanyo of Zuritamu /
Zuritamu Takima)
Z.: Rolf Spengler
Michaela & Dirk Behrfehlt
Red Namib Sands Bishara
VDH 05/109 4227, * 28.02.2005
(Akumba of Sambesi Waters /
Imara Jabali Donner)
Z.: Sibylle & Jörg Meil
Yvonne Sommerfehlt
Red Namib Sands Bayoola
VDH 05/109 4225, * 28.02.2005
(Akumba of Sambesi Waters /
Imara Jabali Donner)
Z.: Sibylle & Jörg Meil
Kerstin & Andreas Willefehlt
Nombeko Amboni Sibongile
VDH 04/109 3973, * 23.07.2004
(Rolling’s Jungle Baloo /
Bakima Imani of Sambesi Waters)
Z.: Kirstin Janson
Kirstin Jansonfehlt
Faara Jasira vom Moerser Schloss
VDH 04/109 4095, * 24.09.2004
(Zungwini Flash /
Benin vom Moerser Schloss)
Z.: Helma & Wendelin Geiger
Sonja-Nadia Wagnerfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Wa Kishujaa Ajana
VDH 04/109 3876, * 25.06.2004
(CH Notho Ayaba /
CH Kamnene Ijumaa)
Z.: Olaf Pohlmann
Olaf PohlmannV1
Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
Ch.Club ELSA
Unika Ayaba
HR 10135 RR, * 05.08.2003
(CH Osei Ayaba /
CH Retta Ayaba)
Z.: Ina Rogosic-Blagojevic, B.:
Sylvia AltroggeV2
Res.Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
Res.Ch.Club ELSA
Ozrhode Wild Inspiration
ANKC 3100099363, * 26.06.2002
(CH Ozrhode Dia Jungle Blues /
GrCH Ozrhode Ari Mystic Gypsy)
Z.: Fam. Cameron-Codognotto
Kathrin Sonnenbergfehlt
Johanna v. Masjonaland
NHSB 2472583, * 11.09.2003
(Sjaak v. h. Maasjesfles /
Kwamira v. Masjonaland)
Z.: J. de Jong
M. v. Butselaarfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela’s Vuana
RHR 658, * 07.08.200419.05.2001
(N’Gai Zamu of Ginba’s Hero /
Mavunguela’s Savimbi)
Z.: Susanne Ubl
Claudia KörnerV1
Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
Ch.Club ELSA
Alané Xarit D’Afrique
VDH 04/145 0188, * 05.06.2004
(Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit /
Vizara Holland Safara)
Z.: Silvia & Holger Dilk
Silvia & Holger DilkV2
Res.Anw.Dt.CH.VDH
Res.Ch.Club ELSA
Wa Kishujaa Ayoka
VDH 04/109 3877, * 25.06.2004
(CH Notho Ayaba /
CH Kamnene Ijumaa)
Z.: Olaf Pohlmann
Daniela TrompkaV3
Esther Bilé Karpaty
CLP/RR/2924, * 16.03.2003
(Gino z Africké Savany /
Conny Bilé Karpaty)
Z.: R. Kafka
Brigitte KnäbleV4
Tumalanga Boojani-Chenzira
VDH 01/145 0023, * 19.05.2001
(San v. h. Maasjesfles /
Chariff Tugela)
Z.: Silke Bald-Dornhöfer
Silke Bald-DornhöferV
Bakimba of Savage Stone
VDH 02/145 0036, * 10.01.2002
(Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu /
Bo Kimba of Atala’s Dawn)
Z.: Axel Horstmann
Katja & Christoph HoffV
Khanga Roodedraai
KUSA BW001989, * 17.06.2004
(CH Umjumi Duma /
Tatsfield Moroccan of Roodedraai)
Z.: Yvonne de Preez, B.:
Andrea JägerV
Thuraia Bahatisha Hedaya
VDH 03/145 0142, * 20.06.2003
(Tumalanga Aliko /
Beris Bilé Karpaty)
Z.: Monika Pehr
Frank JüngerV
Mutowa Basma Sari
VDH 04/145 0169, * 27.03.2004
(Zumeli’s Ajabu /
Asari von der Stüdenbach)
Z.: Mark Wohlfarth
Michaela HackenbergV
Tecumseh Chinue
VDH 04/109 3860, * 31.05.2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Gloria Ayla Rhodana)
Z.: Manfred & Edith Seibert
F. & S. Neufeld V
Kidogo Ajabu Cheetah
VDH 04/145 0160, * 24.02.2004
(Lionhunt Jabula Baganda /
Inja Upesi Bishara)
Z.: Julia Gössel
Diana RißmannSG
Mumbi Amari
VDH 04/145 0203, * 06.06.2004
(Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi /
Natawi Ayleen)
Z.: Dr. Dieter Schulze
Jochen & Birgit BeerSG
Masvingo Finnja Arushi
VDH 03/145 0129, * 21.03.2003
(Masvingo Bashari Boy /
Akira vom Burnbrink)
Z.: Gudrun & Wilfried Müller
Gudrun & Wilfried MüllerSG
Nkunde Kazuli
LOSH 9094664, * 07.11.2003
(Burncote Maraami For Nkunde /
Gunthwaite Oasis With Nkunde)
Z.: Cook
Kim DewaeleSG
Tecumseh Chameena-Cosma
VDH 04/109 3858, * 31.05.2004
(Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Gloria Ayla Rhodana)
Z.: Manfred & Edith Seibert
Markus & Kerstin CaspariSG
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika
VDH 01/145R0018, * 18.04.2001
(CH Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba /
Okanayama Akisha)
Birgit Brüger
Bettina EngelSG
Allure Xarit D’Afrique
VDH 04/145 0189, * 05.06.2004
(Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit /
Vizara Holland Safara)
Z.: Silvia & Holger Dilk
Uwe & Elke WeberSG
Nyangani Aruna, VDH 04/109 3739, * 09.03.2004
(Shangani Rahimu Effendi /
Glenaholm Jangela)
Z.: Silvio Böhmer
Elisabeth KnöllerSG
Cosima Memory of the old red Hunter
VDH 03/109 3547, * 05.09.2003
(Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma /
Boney R Memory of the old red Hunter)
Z.: Ullrich Schnitzer
Ullrich Schnitzer SG
Charlotta Memory of the old red Hunter
VDH 03/109 3544, * 05.09.2003
(Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma /
Boney R Memory of the old red Hunter)
Z.: Ullrich Schnitzer
Ullrich Schnitzer  SG
Mumbi Akilah Almasi
VDH 04/145 0201, * 06.06.2004
(Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi /
Natawi Ayleen)
Z.: Dr. Dieter Schulze
Dr. Dieter Schulze SG
Mumbi Akilah Almasi
VDH 04/145 0201, * 06.06.2004
(Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi /
Natawi Ayleen)
Z.: Dr. Dieter Schulze
Dr. Dieter Schulze SG
Ainra Xarit D’Afrique
VDH 04/145 0187, * 05.06.2004
(Kapoba’s Zalog-Xarit /
Vizara Holland Safara)
Z.: Silvia & Holger Dilk
Silvia & Holger Dilk o.B.
Bankenique Dark Delight of Sambesi Waters,
VDH 05/109Ü4587, * 18.07.2003
(Demundeville Luke /
Lionhunt Tazoe)
Z.: C. van der Bank
Susanne Heckelsmüller fehlt
Nyangani Ashanti
VDH 04/109 3740, * 09.03.2004
(Shangani Rahimu Effendi /
Glenaholm Jangela)
Z.: Silvio Böhmer
Susanne Kürschnerfehlt
Maralal Amira
VDH 02/145 0096, * 27.05.2002
(Ando von der Garvensburg /
Bali Memory of the old red Hunter)
Z.: Monika Weinmann
Ralf Girz fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung