LITOMERICE – 24.4.2006

JUDGE: FREDDIE KLINDRUPP (DANEMARK)

 

HundHalterBewertung
DOGS JOUNG CLASS
MILES AWAY
O: Code red Camelot´s
M: Faithful Promise Askeron´s
Ch: Jeane Bizon
Jan MarešVP1
DOGS JOUTH CLASS
AL CAPONE RUSTY MAGIC
O: Akai
M: Fabien ze Sulické tvrze
Ch : Helena Urbánková
Veronika NemcováEXC 1
CAJC
ANABE CHIWITSI INGWE
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Umnými Chiwitsi
Ch: De Groot Šárka
Rohanová EvaVG2
AKKO Z VRCHU KRKONOŠ
O: Bradley Anunnaki
M: Evelyn z Udolí Rožnova
Ch : Barník Aleš
Mácková ŠtepánkaVG3
CAMILL PALI LOOKOUT
o: Bradley Annunaki
m: Anah Africký lovec
ch: Koncelík Ludek
Adamová BarboraVG4
BASSASSIN GAPA CZELA
O: Derick saranga
M: Jackie Bohemia Checko
Ch: Cervinková Jitka
Zelená Petra VG
DOGS INTERMEDIA CLASS
SORBONE
o: Jackular Jamal Aquamarin
m: Tesel
ch: Wiemer Arina
Brychtová KaterinaEXC 1
CAC
res.CACIB
ARGON IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gamoimba
M: Agáta Pali Lookout
Ch: Hlistová Zdenka
Hlistová ZdenkaVG2
STENÄNGA GREAT G´S CHILI
o: Spring Valley´s Great Gatsby
m: Madahiro´s Good Enough
ch: Lantz Margareta
Carba JanG
DOGS OPEN CLASS
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LIS RIDGES
O: Hale Bopp Baganda
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-lis Ridges
Ch: Ulrika Lichtenauer
Jan CarbaEXC1
CAC
ARCÍ Z JABLONOVÉ ZAHRADY
O: Kalibre M Khuluu Baas
M: Ambra Farský dvur
Ch: Ešnerová Stanislava
Kubícková AlenaEXC 2
res.CAC
INYANGA OF KA-UL LI´TS RIDGES
o: Bango Leoridge
m: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li´ts Ridges
ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Mareš Jan+Soukupová MartaEXC 3
BENNY WADARU KIDS
O: Kadani Chipangalis
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Ch: Hladký Luboš
Hoffmeisterová GéniaEXC 4
ARIS BONAMY BOHEMIA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bona od Kremence
Ch: Šebáková Marcela
KukackováEXC
AMADU IMANA EREVU
O: Danst Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Collé Cerný dix
Ch: Králová Sabina
Štruncová EvaEXC
APPEAL Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Fatima Bohemia checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Cížek MilanVG
ASSET PRINCES ARWEN
O: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Benjie Rusty Princess
Ch: Manová Marcela
Zoufalý KamilVG
DREAM COME TRUE KENNEBEC
O: Zor Oridgenal
M: Queen of Heart Kennebec´s
Ch: Monique Mcilhenney
Marek VlcekVG
AFRIN URUNGWE
O: Aaron z Luženských vrchu
M: Doris z Bukovského dvora
Ch: Gotfird Roman
Nemec JarsolavVG
BOND Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Cidoráková IvetaG
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
ICH.ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agniezska Viva Christo
Ch : Starý Josef
Marek VlcekEXC 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB BIG
A´DAYIMAN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Lionhunt Damane Umvuma
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klápová Iveta
Klápová Iveta EXC 2
res.CAC
DOGS VETERAN CLASS
ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
o: Harubah Mashaba´s
m: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
ch: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera PetrEXC 1
BITCHES JOUNG CLASS
KIJANA ELA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Chinua Rey Cartouche
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch : Janická Stanislava
Novotný RadekVP1
BITCHES JOUTH CLASS
GLADYS OD CYKASU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ennie od Cykasu
Ch : Janouškovcová Renata
Pecmanová SabinaEXC1
CAJC
LILLY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
o: Akela Nyanagwa Mana´s
m: Haaja z Lukovského dvora
ch: Kotera Petr
Kotera PetrEXC2
C´HANIYA NAYLA SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Witches Lecreme´s Trick
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klápová Iveta
Klápová IvetaEXC3
ALISA Z VRCHU KRKONOŠ
O: Bredley Anunnaki
M: Evelyn z udolí rožnova
Ch: Braník Aleš
Nezenová Eva EXC4
BERENICA ROSE Z MASNEROVA
o: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
m: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
ch: Masnerová Zdenka
 VG
BLACKIE AFRICAN SUN
o: Hassani of Ka-U-Li´s Ridges
m: Querida Ropotamo
ch: Dronski Patrik
Lazur MichalVG
DAISY TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
o: Amal Silesian Harta
m: Amazonka Viva Christo
ch: Humlícková Eva
RádkoviG
BITCHES INTEREMEDIA CLASS
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
o: Malozi Dabobo
m: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
ch: Hovorková Renata
Šibalová Andrea EXC1
CAC
CACIB
CASSIA RANUA
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová Monika EXC 2
res.CAC
C´HACHA IMANN SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Witches Lecreme´s Trick
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klápová Iveta
Srchová IrenaVG3
JAFARA ZE SULICKE TVRZE
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Janická StanislavaVG4
C´HENZYRA SLUNCE ŽIVOTA
O: Witches Lecreme´s Trick
M: Kirby Bohemia Checko
Ch: Klápová Iveta
Koránová MarkétaVG
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
IRIS Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Cindy z Bukovského Dvora
CH : Kotera Petr
Cerná VeraEXC1
CAC
res.CACIB
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
o: Delele Rodyry
m: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
ch: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková SilvieEXC2
res.CAC
ANNIE MARPHA
O: Chango satanela
M: Aida od Lechova Kamene
Ch : Šefl Jan
Krumpová EvaEXC3
KIZZI Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch : Kotera Petr
Janovská HanaEXC4
AGATA Z ROUDNICKA
o: Delele Rodyry
m: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
ch: Kolocová Markéta
Líbal MartinVG
AILEEN Z ROUDNICKA
o: Delele Rodyry
m: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
ch: Kolocová Markéta
Bartošová+MašekVG
ERŽIKA BÍLE KARPATY
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
CH: Kavka radomír
Kavka RadomírVG
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-lis Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šillar JiríEXC1
CAC
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
o: Palatin Ropotamo
m: Fatima Bohemia Checko
ch: Nováková Markéta
Netušilová DanušeEXC2
res.CAC
BITCHES VETERAN CLASS
FATIMA BOHEMIA CHECKO
O: Dino Rhodana
M: Arieta Malženická Rovina
Ch : Mestková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaEXC1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung