Giessen, 21.05.2005

Richter: P. Laumann (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden Veteranenklasse
Tumalanga Aliko
VDH98/0970804, 15.04.1998
Ando von der Gavensburg /
Chariff Tugela
Z.: S. Bald-Dornhöfer
M. Cramer-Haar V1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Rüden Jugendklasse
Bakari Bomani of Kimberleys Diamonds
VDH05/1094453, 15.06.2005
Chipangalis Kadani /
Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z.: M. Riedel
A. RiedelV1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Makalalis Amazing Bomani
VDH05/145R0298, 09.06.2005
Karoskloff TT Simply Red /
Azima Nyota kwa Afrika
Z.: B. Engel
A. + C. WittigV2
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Dexter of Zumanda
VDH05/1094296, 14.04.2005
Umbani Caibo /
Abayomi of Zumanda
Z.: M. Rippstein
P. Sobanski V3
Matakima Ajani
VDH05/1094406, 08.06.2005
Kuzongas Aurelius /
Mairangi Fakima
Z.: T. Pohl
K. WitkowskiSG4
Ajani
VDH05/1094372, 18.05.2005
Gomoimba Bantu /
Abayomi v.d. Burg Widukind
Z.: F. + D. Kircher
H.P. + M. Frey SG
Ajami Nelson
VDH05/1094371, 18.05.2005
Gomoimba Bantu /
Abayomi v.d. Burg Widukind
Z.: F. + D. Kircher
C. + K. LombSG
Akin Kalakamati
VDH05/1094373, 18.05.2005
Gomoimba Bantu /
Abayomi v.d. Widukind
Z.: D. + F. Kircher
S. Oberle SG
Shakila Hisani Akili Adjatay
VDH05/1450243, 19.02.2005
Ye Japha Bonjoko /
Kisima Chanfa Akili Amabel
Z.: S. Schulte-Kammel
F. Klein SG
Chiho v.d. Burg Widukind
VDH05/1094312, 27.03.2005
Ascot Alta Mirano /
Umvuma Ikuna
Z.: A. Ludewig
S. Baumgart?
Amani Kalakamati
VDH05/1094375
18.05.2005
Gomoimba Bantu/
Abayomi v.d. Burg Widukind
Z.: F. + D. Kircher
P. + K. Kapferer fehlt
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Ye Japha Gitonga
VDH04/1093962, 09.07.2004
Ngai Zamu of Ginba’s Hero /
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z.: P. Obschernicat
K. Möller V1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Bartok v. d. Burg Litermont
VDH04/1093935, 06.07.2004
Chipangali’s Kamani /
Ashari v.d. Burg Litermont
Z.: G. Leidinger
N.Schneider +
T. Demant
V2
Mumbi A-Kirinyaga
VDH04/1450196, 06.06.2004
Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi /
Natawi Ayleen
Z.: Dr. D. Schulze
Dr. H.G. Lüesse V3
Cigaji Bomani
VDH04/1450220, 03.08.2004
Tsanga of bo Kama /
Zaza delle Cime Bianche
Z.: B. Mühle
S. Secci SG4
Singita Baax
VDH04/1093841, 09.06.2004
Pacha of Shangani /
Vizara Gani Gaja
Z.: K. + K. Möller
Dr.M + J. RaveSG
Chipangalis Payotis of Kuraman
ÖHZB-RHR704, 03.12.2004
Mboganis Denys /
Chipangalis Jamasawazi
Z.: N. Roth-Callies
P. Egalite-FrommbergerSG
Tumalanga Chereko
VDH05/1450231, 07.02.2005
Ahali Fani’s Akali /
Tumalanga Boojani Chenzia
Z.: S. Bald-Dornhöfer
Dr. M. Krebs SG
Tecumseh Camani Chuma
VDH04/1093853, 31.05.2004
Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Gloria Ayla Rhodana
Z.: M. + E. Seibert
B. Verfuß-Schäferfehlt
Singita Benyu Nelson
VDH04/1093848, 09.06.2004
Pacha og Shangani /
Vizara Gani Gaja
Z.: K. + K. Möller
C. + M. Rillfehlt
Rüden Championsklasse
Nassa Khami Lynes
KC-AD04679604, 17.08.2003
Rex Ventors Beks at Nassa /
Nyassa Azizzi
Z.: S. Campbali
B. Ehrlitzer V1
Res. CACIB
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Rüden Offene Klasse
Ikimba Waitimu
FIN42790, 21.08.2004
Caprivi Cool Hand Luke /
Ikimba Sambamba
Z.: M. Gellin
G. Marek V1
CACIB, BOS
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Roodedraai Bulihawa
KUSA-BU014758, 08.03.2003
Usakose the Boy from Oz at Roodedraai/
Thandisiwe of Roodedraai
Z.: Y. du Preez
P. Egalite-FrommbergerV2
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
LOF8RHORID001490, 23.06.2002
Chilolo Super Cool /
Ntola
Z.: Marengo
C. Thomas V3
Asali og Nyangani
VDH04/1093731, 09.03.2004
Shangani Rahimu Efendi /
Glenaholm Jangela
Z.: S. Böhmer
L. Naperkowsli V4
Hattli Chingaan
KUSA006204, 24.04.2004
The Boy from Oz at Roodedraai/
Maxwood Miracle of Hattli
Z.: L. Hattingh
S. Juppe SG
Thokoza Machano
NHSB 2509610, 26.05.2004
Thokoza Buba /
Thokoza Kehke
Z.: J. Hellebrekes-Huizenga
C. Paul SG
Tschuringa Erongo Shakir
VDH04/1093788, 22.04.2004
Nyangwa Mana’s Akela /
Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z.: M. Lütegbüter
K. BossioSG
Murenga Magure
LOL03/38732, 10.10.2002
Umjijo /
Murenga Mawa
Z.: S. Piscedda
M.Bräuer G
Glenaffric Ulanyo Zuritamu
KUSA BU 004155, 11.09.2002
Usakose The Boy from oz at Roodedraai /
Entle Neliswa of Glenaffrik
Z.: C. Hoare
J. MachG
Runaka Chengu
VDH04/1093806, 30.04.2004
Zermatt delle Cime Bianche /
Runaka Ashana
Z.: Dr. I. Bollenrath
M. Kowandao. B.
Fana Zulu Elron
VDH03/1093238, 19.03.2003
Helderydge Chivi /
Kijasaman Gwanna of Djunelkatten
Z.: Puszicha
K. Mrass fehlt
Hündinnen Veteranenklasse
Shangani Boma Bianca
VDH98/0171378, 11.02.1998
Vumba /
Sarula Chikadzi
Z.: W.+I. Blumberg
K. + K. MöllerV1
best. Veteran
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse

Nurisha of Aussi Diva

ANKC4100127676
31.10.2005
Kargniculan Tennessee/
Amakhosi Bahati Makena
Z.: Dr. Reilly

M. BräuerVV
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Ruakana Changa
VDH05/0171971, 01.04.2005
Zuritamu Ritana /
Umvuma Wamai
Z.: D. Brüning
H.+S. Jungmann V1
best. Jugendhund
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Shakila Hisani Ashanti
VDH05/1450245, 19,02,05
Je Yapha Banjoko /
Kisima Changa Akili Amabel
Z.: S. Schulte-Kammel
U. + C. WinnemöllerV2
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
 
Chandi Dodo v.d. Burg Widukind
VDH05/1094318, 27.03.2005
Ascot Alta Mirano /
Umvuma Ikuna
Z.: A. Ludewig
M. WehmeyerV3
Chenzira Azana v. d. Burg Widukind
VDH05/1094321, 27.03.2005
Ascot Alta Mirano /
Umvuma Ikuna
Z.: A. Ludewig
G. Fuchs V4
Harmakhis Wisdom Elisa
LOL05102722, 25.03.2005
Pronkberg Makari /
Harmakhis Wisdom Basha
Z.: S. Venturelli
G. GalanisSG
Shakila Hisani Aza Mcheshi
VDH05/1450246, 19.02.2005
Yejapha Bonjoko /
Kisima Changa Akili Amabel
Z.: S. Schulte-Kammel
S. Schulte-KammelSG
Aluna Adumadan de Kiungwana
11.08.2005
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Shangani Tambuzi Kiungwana
Z.: Dr. M. Reddy
S. SecciSG
Kalakamati Aminala
VDH05/1094377, 18.05.2005
Gomoimba Bantu /
Abayomi v.d. Burg Widukind
Z.: F.+D. Kircher
F.+ D. KircherSG
Bagira of Kimberleys Diamonds
VDH05/1094455, 15.06.2005
Chipangalis Kadani /
Zungwini Diara Quebela
Z.: M. Riedel
J. GötzSG
Danija of Zumanda
VDH05/1094297, 14.04.2005
Umbani Caibo /
Abayomi of Zumanda
Z.: M. Rippsten
M. RippsteinG
Akina Fatoka Barisha Shaka
VDH05/1094403, 06.06.2005
Akina Furusha Buster /
Bassari v. Rekkas Holzhütte
Z.: Fam. Burkhard
I. BurkhardGGD
Akilah
VDH05/1094283, 08.04.2005
Umvuma le Cito /
Chakira v.d. Kalahari Wüste
Z.: J.Huke
T. Henkelfehlt
Mutowa Chioma Dhakiya Leyla
VDH05/145R248, 26.02.2005
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters /
Akilah Kuma von Barenkuhl
Z.: M. Wohlfahrt
C. Schmerlfehlt
Makakalis Amazing Makena
VDH05/145R0304, 09.06.2005
Karoskloof TT Simply Red /
Azima Nyota kwa Afrika
Z.: B. Engel
B. Engelfehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
A’Bhuvana at Tommys Home of Simba Tang’s
VDH04/1094107, 01.10.2004
Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Alisha from Tommys Home
Z.: Neufeld
C. ThomasV1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
VDH04/1094176, 25.11.2004
Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda /
Chikwambo Aimee
Z.: Dr. N. Heinrich
H.+S. Jungmann V2
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Lionpath Blondie
VDH04/1094065, 10.09.2004
Lionhunt Fana Simba /
Lionhill Azisa
Z.: M. Köhler
T.Ströher SG3
Eshe
VDH04/1093904, 27.06.2004
Chandu of Sambesi Waters /
Mavindo Danuwa
Z.: B. Herget
J. Klöckner SG4
Meranga Grande African Queen
VDH04/1093866, 17.06.2004
Thokoza Buba /
Thokoza Meranga
Z.: G. Marek
H. KochSG
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Baala Gasira v.d. Burg Widukind
VDH03/1093419, 17.06.2003
Badu von die Pronkhonde /
Umvuma Ikuna
Z.: A. Ludewig
S.+ D. JurzekV1
best. Hündin, BOB
Siegerin Gruppe 6
CACIB
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Zungwini Diara Quabela
VDH99/1091539, 15.05.1999
Tatsfield Redregent Bandit /
Eichenbrook Daina
Z.: K. Zühlke
M. Riedel V2
Res. CACIB
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. Club Elsa
Basma Sari
VDH04/1450169, 27.03.2004
Zumeli’s Ajabu /
Asari v. d. Stüdenbach
Z.: M. Wohlfahrt
M. Hackenberg V3
Singita Anza Jaha
VDH03/1093179, 15.01.2003
Kerimbai’s Akua-ba /
Vizara Gani Haja
Z.: K.+K. Möller
K.+K. MöllerV4
Moyo Kidachi Ashima,
VDH05/0171960, 26.01.2005
Zuritamu Omani Nabu /
Inyangani Ikanja
Z.: S. Schmitz
S.Schmitz SG
Ubogo Asani
VDH02/1450052, 10.02.2002
Xanthi of Pumalanga /
Cojoxhripa Ashiwa
Z.: S.v. Lospich
E. v. Lospichl SG
Bakimba of Savage Stone
VDH02/1450036, 10.01.2002
Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu Kusabko /
Bo Kimba of Atala’s Dawn
Z.: A.Horstmann
K.+C. Hoff G
Azima Nyota Kwa Africa
VDH01/145R0018, 18.04.2001
Heshima ya Kimba Akimba /
Okanayama Akisha
Z.: B. Bürger
B. Engel fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung