Kortrijk, 18.11.2006

Richter: John-Sigve Berg (NO)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Baruch Xarit D' Afrique
VDH 06/1450362, (24/3/2006)
F/P: Dilk
(Nyassa Khami Lynes x
Vizara Holland Safara)
S. & H. Dilkvv1
Baayo Xarit D'afrique
VDH061450360, (24/3/2006)
F/P: Dilk
(Ch. Nyassa Khami Lynes x
Vizara Holland Safara)
S. & H. Dilkfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Aresvuma Vividjo Makini
NHSB 2588856, (14/8/2005)
F/P: S. Mallinokova
(Ch. Vincent Of Aresvuma x
Ch. Vizara Iringa Aresvuma)
Veldman E.V1
Mobutu-Sese-Seko El -Faiyum
NHSB 2570970, (1/8/2005)
F/P: Nicole Slag
(I.Ch Ascot Alta Mirano x
Kamnene El Gouna)
Verstelle RianG
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Hiba Jorianga Cordan Thor
2557096, (1/5/2005)
F/P: H. Nijhuis
(Thokoza Buba x
Jorianga)
Tousseyn BramV1
Mswati's Baganda
NHSB 2538613, (23/12/2004)
F/P: Eigenaar
(Ch. Ceasar Van De Jack Bulls Hoeve x
Mswati's Gani)
Verstappen P.V2
Hiba Jorianga Chifu
2557094, (1/5/2005)
F/P: Herman Nijhuis
(Thokoza Buba x
Hiba Jorianga)
Veltmann MartijnSG3
Musanga Sanga Masai Karanga
NHSB 2545334, (10/2/2005)
F/P: Eshuis-Franke
(Pronkberg Manyona x
Ch. Musanga)
Verwoert- Hoekstra Willyfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Walamadengie Awesome
AD01370611, (5/3/2003)
F/P: Eigenaar
(Ch. Gunthwaite Action Man x
Ch. Walamadengie Conquisidor)
Cunningham G.-JV1
CAC-CACIB
BOB
Ch. Fana Zulu Elron
03/1093238, (19/03/2003)
F/P: Puszicha
(Helderydge Chivi x
Kijasaman Gwanna Of Djungelkatten)
Mrass Inge & WalterV2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Karoskloof Mack's Jamir
NHSB 2505983, (17/7/2003)
F/P: A. Van Wyk
(Thau Gawie Of Nullgai x
Ch Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi Of Karoskloof)
Becker HansV1
Res. CAC-CACIB
Tisisit Dakarai
0948756, (3/4/2004)
F/P: Mevr. L. Vanparijs
(Ukukhanya Scout The Red Baron x
Maxwood Tara)
Witters KatleenSG2
Kastor's Home Enobakhare
969707, (11/2/2005)
F/P: Verschoren
(Mangwe Winning Ways x
Kastor's Home Chakira)
Vleugels KoenSG3
Aido-Tisisit Rhodesian-Ridgeback
LOSH 0882551 (11/1/2001)
F/P: Vanparys
(Jockolar Ovambo x
Carneabels Red Pretty Bess)
Persoon MarioG
Fidel Von Okavango
IRV 350188, (30/8/2003)
F/P: Sommerfeld
(Arni Von Okavango x
Osebeni's Benja)
Pot DominiqueDISQ
Chioky Zuberi
LOSH 0934176, (2/8/2003)
F/P: V. Sauwens
(Jockular Kamau x
Kinta Van De Sikkenhoeve)
Van Loon Nicolefehlt
Coffie
LOSH 0933412, (9/6/2002)
F/P: R. Van Gucht
Inkululeku Yardan x
Yara)
Morren Rudifehlt
Tisisit Duke
948757, (3/4/2004)
F/P: Vanparijs
(Ukuhanya Scout The Red Baron x
Maxwood Tara)
Vercruysse Lisettefehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Mswati's Shona
NHSB 2602791, (1/4/2006)
F/P: Eigenaar
(Ch. Ngai Zamu Of Ginba's Hero x
Mswati's Gani)
Verstappen P.vv1
Tisisit Funmilayo
I.A., (7/4/2006)
F/P: Lisette Vanparijs
(Heshima Ya Kimba Energy Of Red x
Maxwood Tara)
Vanparijs Lisettevv2
Neyja Asali Van Het Maasjesfles
NHSB 2603661, (5/4/2006)
F/P: Mevr Butselaar
(Jockular Jamal Aquamarin x
Ahadi Annie Van Het Maasjesfles)
Lakerveld Nikev3
Akinvoleezah Ranua Dashima
CLP/RR/4104, (23/3/2006)
F/P: Kramolisova
(Ch. Malozi Dabobo x
Ch. Cartouche Ceylles)
Waschbusch Sonjafehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Bokya Van De Jack Bulls Hoeve
NHSB 2575582, (10/9/2005)
F/P: J. Meijer
(Int. Kamp N'gai Zamu Of Ginba's Hero x
Chilla V. Aemburen)
Smink PatriciaSG1
Kathy Van De Lange Vos
2588272, (10/12/2005)
F/P: L. Langelaar
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo x
Jockular Ragna D’or)
Bruil MirandaG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Ukukhanya Midsummernight's Dream
AKC HP13938206, (15/1/2005)
F/P: Shura Bugreeff D.v.m,
(Ch. Globe's Mi-Tea Scout's Honor x
Ukukhanya's Amazibulo)
Mcgoldrick DorothyV1 CAC-CACIB
Hiltje Van De Kasin Hoeve
NHSB 2575817, (9/9/2005)
F/P: Mw. A. Verheyen
(Gunthwaite Alombalelo x
Kayana Van De Kasin Hoeve)
Van Butselaar M.V2
Enzi Of Sotho Bantu
NHSB 2558338, (27/4/2005)
F/P: R.h Cornelissen-Kamphuis,
Mangwe Winning Ways x
Kastor's Home Bharisha)
Vrancken Katleenfehlt
Imbuka Neku's Lady In Red
NHSB 2576256, (31/12/2004)
F/P: V.russell
(Ch. Ukukhanya Neema Morgan x
Kulima Madison Jc)
Van Meurs Sabinefehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch. Ukukhanya's Dream Maker Of Lyonvelt
X43151 IKC, (15/1/2005)
F/P: Dr Shura Bugreeff,
(Globes Mitea Scouts Honor x
Ukukahanya's Amazibulo)
Edwards Anthony LordV1 Res. CAC-CACIB
Ch. Walamadengie Lady Elegance
AD01370601, (5/3/2003)
F/P: Eigenaar
(Ch. Guntwaite Action Man x
Ch. Walamadengie Conquisidor)
Cunningham G.-JV2
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mwenyezi Mtawala Danjuma
LOSH 0958254, (20/8/2004)
F/P: Ilse De Ridder
(Ch. Karoskloof Tt Simply Red x
Heshima-Ya-Kimba Chiva)
Schmidt Verena & MichaelV1
Alane Xarit D'afrique
VDH04/1450188, (5/6/2004)
F/P: Dilk
(Ch. Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit x
Vizara Holland Safara)
S. & H. DilkV2
Atiya V.d Biswetering
NHSB 2513209, (16/6/2004)
F/P: W. V.d. Kamp
(Kamp. Windsor V.d. Borgerhoeve x
Rhodee)
Smink PatriciaV3
Kastor's Home Chakira
0930291, (31/5/2003)
F/P: Verschoren
(Mswati's Kinga x
Mswati's Mwairi)
Vleugels KoenSG4

Madzinza Basheera Nkosazana
NHSB 2513014, (15/6/2004),

F/P: S. Tuinstra
(Int. Ch. Shangani Pansa Dafina x
Vizara Glenara)

Veldman E.SG
Tiasti Too Good To Be True At Gunthwaite
AF01118601, (9/2/2005)
F/P: H Brand
(Ch Sofola Jefferson x
Ch Htimsa Abeo Holly)

Bates Joe & Julie M.

& David H.

SG
Czenga Nie Dla Kazdego
PKR VI-10592, (20/3/2005)
F/P: A. Kobes
(Adam Z Bledeho Udoli x
Afera Nie Dla Kazdego)
Rojowska Katarzynafehlt
Tisisit Disa
LOSH 0948759, (3/4/2004)
F/P: L. Vanparijs
(Ukukhanya Scout x
Maxwood Tara)
Kulowany Roswithafehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung