NÁRODNÍ VÝSTAVA OLOMOUC 14.01.2006

Rozhodcí: Viktorinová Martina (CZ)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
PSI Trída dorostu
ERNIE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Ami z Tikovického vršku
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Frýdová Simonanedostavil se
PSI Trída mladých
GARY OD CYKASU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ennie od Cykasu
Ch: Janouškovcová Renata
Bár PavelV1
CAJC
GABAZO DARMA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Audová MonikaV2
WATANAY ROPOTAMO
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Pretty Polly Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Svoboda PavelV3
ARTUŠ LEO GUGIRO
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Wadaru's Kid
Ch: Guga Peter Ing. arch.
Guga Peter Ing. arch.V4
GOLET DARMA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Bagarová PetraV
AFRO LEO GUGIRO
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Wadaru's Kid
Ch: Guga Peter Ing. arch.
Guga Peter Ing. arch.VD
ANDY CHELONE BARBATA
O: Edy z Bledého údolí
M: Aime Anach Holpraj
Ch: Smetanová Ivana
Hadrabová KláraVD
GERONIMO DARMA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Stríž Ilja MUDr.VD
HAKIM AL KHAM-SA
O: Lihuntra Amabhlele
M: Gezira Katama King
Ch: Puklová Jarmila
Macek JiríVD
GYR OD CYKASU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Ennie od Cykasu
Ch: Janouškovcová Renata
Kubícková Markétanedostavil se
PSI Mezitrída
STENÄNGA GREAT G'S CHILI
O: Spring Valley's Gatsby
M: Mdahiro's Good Enough
Ch: Lanz Margareta
Carba JanV1
CAC
SORBONNE
O: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Tessel
Ch: Wiemer Arina
Brychtová KaterinaV2
r. CAC
BASTIEN HANUA BAY
O: Adar z Luženských vrchu
M: Amantea Mwene Mutapa
Ch: Štiller Martin
Malá MartinaV3
GAZALI AL KHAM-SA
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Gezira Katama King
Ch: Puklová Jarmila
Zemánek MartinV4
ABAKUS IGNEUS
O: Bantu Gomoimba
M: Agátha Pali Lookout
Ch: Hlista Marián Ing.
Machovi Kamil + ŠárkaVD
GAMAL AL KHAM-SA
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Gezira Katama King
Ch: Puklová Jarmila
Macek JiríVD
PSI otevrená
BRUNO WADARU'S KID
O: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Ch: Hladký Lubomír Ing.
Hladký Lubomír Ing.V1
CAC
BANDIR ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Asílie Babakar
Ch: Štusáková Šárka
Dvoráková ZuzanaV2
r. CAC
BRUNO PRETORIE ROSE
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Bea Bohemia Gold
Ch: Ružicková Dagmar
Pinosovi Andrea + JaroslavV3
ASSET PRINCESS ARWEN
O: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Benji Rusty Princess
Ch: Manová Marcela
Zoufalý KamilV4
AMALI RANUA
O: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Hájek MiroslavV
BOWRIDGE SOLIPSE
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Bajka Akátový kvet
Ch: Kadnárová Jana
Seman Jozef Mgr.V
AKIM Z BAVOJA
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Cinderella Quena Land
Ch: Cigán Bernard
Hána VladimírVD
CIMANY BAC BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Chipangali's Lukka
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Zátopková Michaela Ing.
Fridrichová Michelle Ing.VD
FREDERICK SARANGA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Pelc NorbertVD
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LI'S RIDGES
O: Baganda Hale Bopp
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrike
Carba JanVD
PSI Trída pracovní
DERICK SARANGA
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Zedník IgorV1
CAC
NV
EKEVU OD KREMENCE
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helena
Novák JiríV2
r. CAC
CENT AFRICKÁ ZÁRE
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Arnika z Bledého údolí
Ch: Linková Vlasta MUDr.
Chlípková MartinaV3
GIOM KATAMA KING
O: Aldachir Pacifik
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Mozolová IlonaV4
PSI Trída vítezu
AMANGO Z TATIANOVHO DVORA
O: Ador Bukama
M: Cumtata Simanga
Ch: Szabó Štefan
Harmanová MonikaV1
CAC
PSI Trída veteránu
ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba's
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš MVDr.
Kotera Petr Ing.V1
Nejlepší veterán
FENY Trída dorostu
BERENICA ROSE Z MASNEROVA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka Mgr.
Masnerová Zdenka Mgr.VN1
TUSANI ANI PINK LADY
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Ch: Tušanová Monika
Helešicová JanaVN2
AERIN Z VINICKÉ HÁJENKY
O: Adar z Luženských vrchu
M: Anabell Anach Holpraj
Ch: Machata Petr
Machata PetrVN3
BOANA FLEUR Z MASNEROVA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka Mgr.
Gondová MilenaVN4
BAKY GOLDIE Z MASNEROVA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka Mgr.
Šindlauer JiríVN
FENY Trída mladých
BEZAWIT Z ADAROVA DVORA
O: Arcí z Jablonové zahrady
M: Cassinga Al Kham-Sa
Ch: Hácha Josef
Kessler JiríV1
CAJC
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorková Renata MUDr.
Šibalová Andrea Ing.V2
ANTHONIA MALABASKA
O: Afro Hyperica
M: Bonya Winsome Lobkovice
Ch: Lindovský Libor MVDr.
Tillová LenkaV3
ADELAIDE LEO GUGIRO
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Wadaru's Kidc
Ch: Guga Peter Ing. arch.
Hladký Lubomír Ing.V4
APRIL LEO GUGIRO
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Wadaru's Kidc
Ch: Guga Peter Ing. arch.
Bugárovi Stanka + RolandV
DREENY Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Salát StanislavV
LILLY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Akela Nyangwa Mana's
M: Haaja z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr Ing.
Kotera Petr Ing.V
BINTI AALIYAH LÖWENSCHWANZ
O: Bradley Anunnaki
M: Aaliyah Slunce života
Ch: Lakotová Lívia
Belicková MonikaVD
BRITA ZE SEDMPANSKÉ FARMY
O: Aron od Mohyle
M: Alexa z Jablonové zahrady
Ch: Sysová Marcela
Niklová VeronikaVD
CALPSO SOLIPSE
O: Babakabo Simanga
M: Alba Rodézia
Ch: Kadnárová Jana
Kadnárová Jana + Dlouhá DagmarVD
DEBORAH Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Horsáková MonikaVD
DINA BOHEMIA VAMPIRELLI
O: Angel od Kremence
M: Bel'bekila Saleisius
Ch: Hercíková Ivana
Cížová MartinaVD
DJANGA Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Valentová DanaVD
GLADYS SARANGA
O: Agis Velvet Glare
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Sonnencheinová HanaVD
BELLIS BORANEST
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bora od Kremence
Ch: Mikulincová Hana
Tucek Michalnedostavila se
GWEN MARY SARANGA
O: Agis Velvet Glare
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Hanzlíková Lenkanedostavila se
FENY Mezitrída
JCH. CASSIA RANUA
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová MonikaV1
CAC, NV
BOB
3. místo BIG
CONNIE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Helešicová EvaV2
r. CAC
AGÁTA MAKA-BOMA
O: Fabián Z Lukovského dvora
M: Angela Kirinyanga
Ch: Sehnal Josef
Sehnal JosefV3
JULIA KATAMA KING
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Krajcovicová RudkaV4
JAWANY KATAMA KING
O: Cleo ze Sulické tvrze
M: Akawanga Ascaris Sea
Ch: Krajcovicová Rudka
Zemáková Monikanedostavila se
FENY Trída otevrená
SHEILA ROPOTAMO
O: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Zavrelová GabrielaV1
CAC
FIDORKA AQUILA BOJNICE
O: Cheyenne of Ka-Ul-LI's Ridges
M: Aisha Mikšová
Ch: Bagár Martin
Bagár RastislavV2
r. CAC
ERŽIKA BÍLÉ KARPATY
O: Gino z Africké savany
M: Conny Bílé Karpaty
Ch: Kavka Radomír
Kavka RadomírV3
BAKSI SIMBA MUTAPA
O: Calibre M'Khulu Baas
M: Dominika z Bledého údolí
Ch: Šmehlíková Jarmila
Marcinová AndreaV4
ARCA WADARU'S KID
O: Amal SIlesian Harta
M: Adelaide Wadarus
Ch: Hladký Lubomír Ing.
Guga Peter Ing. arch.V
AIRIN LOUCKÝ SPLAV
O: Calibre M'khulu Baas
M: Anabell Lesní samota
Ch. Klimeš Stanislav Ing.
Šandová MichaelaVD
AMI Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Humlícková Evanedostavila se
ANNY AFRICKÝ LOVEC
O: Asman Malženická rovina
M: Brenda z Údolí Rožnova
Ch: Šafárová Libuše
Šimová Denisanedostavila se
FENY Trída pracovní
FABIEN ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela María ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Urbánková HelenaV1
CAC
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
Ch: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková Silvie Ing.V2
r. CAC
EVELY DARMA
O: Atte Rodyry
M: Bady Bohemia Checko
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Dlouhá DagmarV3
ASSISI Z MASNEROVA
O: Giom Katama King
M: Andy Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Masnerová Zdenka
Masnerová ZdenkaV4
FENY vítezu
CARTOUCHE CEYLLES
O: Macumazahn Tragicaly Hip
M: Nyaka Yoti of Cartouche
Ch: Aken van Debbie
Kramolišová MonikaV1
CAC
HAIKA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr Ing.
Hanácek JindrichV2
r. CAC
HAAJA Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Adam z Bledého údolí
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr Ing.
Kotera Petr Ing.V3
FENY Trída veteránu
BENDY Z VRBOVECKÉHO MLÝNA
O: Simba of Bo-Kama
M: Bendís Katama
Ch: Nykodýmová Jitka
Nábelek JanV1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung