CLUB SHOW KCHRR – 13.05.2006

Posuzovala: Matyáš Jaroslav ing.

 

HundHalterBewertung
DOGS – BABY CLASS
ARIF ANBAR SHUMBA
O: M´khulu Baas
M: Lady Cher
Ch: Kohoutkovi
Jarmila CernáVP1
ANUNNAKI BANJOKO RA-LIS
O: Banjoko Ye Japha
M: Jessy z Bukovského dvora
Ch: Šila Jirí
Brázda JosefVP2
AX ANBAR SHUMBA
O: M´khulu Baas
M: Lady Cher
Ch: Kohoutkovi
Alois PavlovskýVP3
AKELLO BANJOKO RA-LIS
O: Banjoko Ye Japha
M: Jessy z Bukovského dvora
Ch: Šilar Jirí
Eva ZítkováVP4
DOGS – JOUNG CLASS
MILES AWAY
O: Code red Camelot´s
M: Faithful Promise Askeron´s
Ch: Jeane Bizon
Jan MarešVP1
BENTLEY MAKA-BOMA
O: Inyanga of Ka-U-Li Ridges
M: Angela Kyrinianga
Ch: Sehnal Josef
Janácková Kamila VP2
ACHIGARU SLUNCE ZAMBEZI
O: M´khulu Baas
M: Sasa Pretoria Rose
Ch: Becha Lubomír
Horký RadekVP3
DOGS – JOUTH CLASS
AL CAPONE RUSTY MAGIC
O: Mkai
M: Fabien ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Helena Urbánková
Veronika NemcováEXC 1
CAJC
BOB
ARENGO ESSENCE OF HAIKA
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
M: Haika z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Hanácek Jindrich
Budnák TomášEXC 2
LORD Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Akela Nyangwa Mana´s
M: Hasna z Bukovského dvora
Ch : Kotera Petr
Bohumil ŠimekEXC 3
ERNIE GREEN Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Mkai
M: Ami z Tikovického vršku
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Simona FrýdováEXC 4
ALAN RUSTY MAGIC
O: Mkai
M: Fabien ze Sulické tvrze
Ch : Helena Urbánková
Martin JiríVG
WATANAY ROPOTAMO
O: Kalibre M Kulu Baas
M: Prejty Polly Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Pavel SvobodaVG
GABAZO DARMA
O: Amango z Tatianovho dvora
M: Evelyn Darma
Ch: Dlouhá Dagmar
Audová MonikaVG
DOGS – INTERMEDIACLASS
SORBONE
O: Jackular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Tesel
Ch: Wiemer Arina
Brychtová KaterinaEXC 1
CAC
VALENTIO ROPOTAMO
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Kinclem Ropotamo
CH: Viktorinová Martina
Bašta JanVG2
CASPAR Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Dabobo Malozi
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlicková Eva
Veronika MalcováVG3
DOGS – OPEN CLASS
ASSET PRINCES ARWEN
O: Chipangalis Kadani
M: Benjie Rusty Princess
Ch: Manová Marcela
Zoufalý KamilEXC 1
CAC
ACHIGARU LOWENSCHWANZ
O: hasani of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Ch: Lakotová Livie
Dokoupil Jirí EXC 2
res.CAC
JABULANI OF KA-UL-LIS RIDGES
O: Hale Bopp Baganda
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-lis Ridges
Ch : Ulrika Lichtenauer
Jan CarbaEXC 3
DREAM COME TRUE KENNEBEC
O: Zor Oridgenal
M: Queen of Heart Kennebec´s
Ch: Monique Mcilhenney
Marek VlcekEXC 4
INYANGA OF KA-UL LI´TS RIDGES
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li´ts Ridges
Ch: Lichtenauer Ulrika
Mareš Jan +
Soukupová Marta
EXC
FREDERIC SARANGA
O: Delel Rodyry
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Norbert PelcEXC
ARNI AMBER KASIMI
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arissa Sheratan
Ch: Žilka Milan
Monika RichterováVG
BASTIEN RANUA
O: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-lis Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch : Kramolišová Monika
Šedrlová JaroslavaVG
TREVIS ROPOTAMO
O: Kalibre M Khulu Baas
M: Bessi z Bukovského dvora
Ch : Viktorinová Martina
Macková HanaVG
CIMANY BAC BAZAKO MORAVIA
O: Lukka Chipangali´s
M: Desiré ze Sulické tvrze
Ch : Zátopová Michaela
Fridrichová MichaelaVG
DOGS – WORKING CLASS
BRUNO WADARU KIDS
O: Kadani Chipangalis
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Ch: Hladký Luboš
Hladký LubošEXC 1
CAC
EKEVU OD KRENENCE
O: Delel Radary
M: Aris z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Lednová Helana
Novák JiríEXC 2
r.CAC
DOGS – CHAMPION CLASS
MULTICH.ASCOT ALTA MIRANO
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Agniezska Viva Christo
Ch: Starý Josef
Marek VlcekEXC 1
CAC
CLUB WINNER
STENÄNGA GREAT G´S CHILI
O: Spring Valley´s Great Gatsby
M: Madahiro´s Good Enough
Ch: Lantz Margareta
Carba JanEXC 2
res.CAC
DERICK SARANGA
O: Lord david Ropotamo
M: Bendy z Vrboveckého mlýna
Ch : Nábelek Jan
Zedník Igor EXC 3
DOGS – HONOUR CLASS
KESTON RHODANA
O: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Briga Rhodana
Ch : Poláková Marta
Foubík JanEXC 1
ALWIN AFRICAN SUN
O: Kalibre Mkhulu Baas
M: Benguela Sedmý Vršek
Ch: Dronski Patrik
EyeroviEXC 2
DOGS – VETERAN CLASS
CALIBRE MKHULU BAAS
O: Lesto Lionhill
M: Nomvuyo jabu Miss T of Kalibre
Ch: Duprecia stramrood
KohoutkoviEXC 1
BEST VETERAN
ADAM Z BLEDÉHO ÚDOLÍ
O: Harubah Mashaba´s
M: Astra z Brodu nad Tichou
Ch: Duchek Lukáš
Kotera PetrEXC 2
BITCHES – BABY CLASS
ANUNNI BANJOKO RA-LIS
O: Banjoko Ya japha
M: Jessy z Bukovského dvora
Ch : Šillar Jirí
Šillar JiríVP1
KIARA ELA ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Chinua Rey Cartouche
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch : Janická Stanislava
Vera Pernicová VP2
HEIDY SARANGA
O: Bruno Wadaru´s Kid
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Nábelek JanVP3
AKABA BANJOKO RA-LIS
O: Banjoko Ya Japha
M: Jessy z Bukovského dvora
Ch : Šillar Jirí
Tomáš SlivkoVP4
HILLERY SARANGA
O: Bruno Wadaru´s Kid
M: Bessy Saranga
Ch: Nábelek Jan
Alena SklenárováVP
BITCHES – JOUNG CLASS
AELIAN OD KOVÁROVSKÉ HURKY
O: Amabhele Lihuntra
M: Aschinte z adarova Dvora
Ch : Marie Háchová
Šárka PetrováVP1
BAWEAN OD KOVÁROVSKÉ HURKY
O: Amabhele Lihuntra
M: Cassinga AlKham sa
Ch : Marie Háchová
Leipertová KaterinaVP2
BITCHES – JOUTH CLASS
 LILLY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Akela Nyanagwa Mana´s
M: Haaja z Lukovského dvora
Ch: Kotera Petr
Kotera PetrEXC 1
CAJC
CLUB JUNIOR WINNER
ALISA Z VRCHU KRKONOŠ
O: Bredley Anunnaki
M: Evelyn z udolí rožnova
Ch: Braník Aleš
Nezenová Eva EXC 2
AlLEGRA RUSTY MAGIC
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Fabien ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Urbánková Helena
Urbánková HelenaEXC 3
ANN LILY RUSTY MAGIC
O: Mkai Leoridge
M: Fabien ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Urbánková Helena
ZemánkoviEXC 4
DENIEN Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Nada HálováEXC
TUSANI ANI PINK LADY
O: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Ch: Tušanová Monika
Helešicová JanaEXC
ABEBA CHIWITSI INGWE
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Umnými Chiwitsi
Ch : De Groot Šárka
Hofferková IrenaEXC
DEBORAH TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Monika HorsákováVG
BITCHES - INTERMEDIACLASS
JCH.CASSIA RANUA
O: Hasani of Ka-Ul-Lis Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Ch: Kramolišová Monika
Kramolišová Monika EXC 1
CAC
CLUB WINNER
ALVA Z VRCHU HORKA
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Arsina Údolí Kalasperk
Ch: Hovorková Renata
Šibalová AndreaEXC 2
res.CAC
WHISKY ROPOTAMO
O: Kalibre MKhulu Baas
M: Prejty Polly Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Hošková JitkaVG 3
BIBIANA HANUA BAY
O: Adar z Luženských vrchu
M: Amantea Mwene Mutapa
Ch : Štiller Martin
Henryk GrabowskiVG 4
BITCHES – OPEN CLASS
PRETTY POLLY ROPOTAMO
O: Lord david Ropotamo
M: Bessi z Bukovského dvora
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaEXC 1
CAC
HANNAH ELI ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická stanislava
Vendula MackováEXC 2
res.CAC
BORGIA MARY KAY
O: Angel od Kremence
M: Cookei Kosovská vila
Ch: Marie Skulová
Marie SkulováVG 3
AKIMA Z TYRSKÉHO UDOLI
O: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Aziva Inyanga
Ch : Kufa Svatopluk
Szurmanová AnnaVG 4
BITCHES – WORKING CLASS
FABIEN ZE SULICKÉ TVRZE
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Ela Maria ze Sulické tvrze
Ch: Janická Stanislava
Urbánková Helena EXC 1
CAC
LADY CHER
O: Chikundo nomvuyo
M: Ankar Shumba
Ch : Field
KohoutkoviEXC 2
res.CAC
AMBRA Z ROUDNICKA
O: Delele Rodyry
M: Adra z Údolí Rožnova
Ch: Kolocová Markéta
Procházková SilvieEXC 3
BITCHES – CHAMPION CLASS
JESSY Z LUKOVSKÉHO DVORA
O: Elmali of Ka-Ul-lis Ridges
M: Airin Turanka
Ch: Kotera Petr
Šillar JiríEXC 1
CAC
QUERIDA ROPOTAMO
O: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kinclem Ropotamo
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Dronski PatrikEXC 2
res.CAC
BHUBEZI ANUNNAKI
O: Elmali of k aul lis Ridges
M: Asilie Babakar
Ch: Štusákovi
ŠtusákoviEXC 3
CONNIE Z TIKOVICKÉHO VRŠKU
O: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka viva Christo
Ch: Humlícková Eva
Helešicová JanaEXC 4
BARBARA Z VALDŠTEJNSKÝCH LIP
O: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Ch: Nováková Markéta
Netušilová DanušeVG
BITCHES – VETERAN CLASS
CHICK MARIBEL ROPOTAMO
O: Gavena Jayprr of Janak
M: Elanda Merigal´s
Ch: Viktorinová Martina
Viktorinová MartinaEXC 1
BEST VETERAN
BITCHES – HONOUR CLASS
FATIMA BOHEMIA CHECKO
O: Dino Rhodana
M: Arieta Malženická Rovina
Ch : Mestková Markéta
Nováková MarkétaEXC 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung