IHA Graz, 11. März 2006

Richter: Ing. Angela Dohnal (A)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Chimangi Balda Löwenschwanz
*14.08.2005, ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Balda Turkana
Z: L. Lakotova
S. Köhlervv
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
*25.08.2005, ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Crownwood Foegiele
M: Tina Trading Simona
Z: E. Maryanovskaya
Fam. Lichtenauervv
Kundaa Wadani
*16.07.2005, ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M: Tualowe Ayaba
Z: M. Klaffenböck
T. Trölssv
Rüden Jugendklasse
Wamwara Ayaba
*29.11.2004, HR RR 10171
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
Kovacic/Galinac V 1
Jungendsieger
Kamohele's Asad
*17.05.2005, ÖHZB RhR 733
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Mogyorodi Bator Gizi
Z: S. Gabriel
A. GmeinerSG 2
Chipangali's Quint
*29.03.2005, ÖHZB RhR 714
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
C.+S. MathesSG 3
Akin Matakima
*08.06.2005, ÖHZB RhR 761
V: Kuzonga's Aurelius
M: Mairangi Fakima
Z: T. Pohl
C. Weber SG 4
Chipangali's Quentin
*29.03.2005, ÖHZB RhR 718
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
S. Eder SG
Chipangali's Piko
*03.12.2004, ÖHZB RhR 705
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
Fam. GallienSG
Kamohele's Akon
*17.05.2005, ÖHZB RhR 735
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Mogyorodi Bator Gizi
Z: S. Gabriel
K. LauermannSG
Tina Trading Vaspuracan
*01.06.2005, ÖHZB i.E.
V: Tina Trading Nelson
M: Tina Tading Beyesis
Z: E. Maryanovskaya
 Lichtenauer/NeidhartSG
Kijani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*26.10.2004, ÖHZB RhR 693
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
T. Farthofer fehlt
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Waweru Ayaba
*29.11.2004, SLR RR 25
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
A. Fister V 1
CACA
Efram Goldie Red
*10.06.2004, ÖHZB RhR 713
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Kanakova
B. TegetbauerSG 2
Kato of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*26.10.2004, ÖHZB RhR 694
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer/Gonaus SG 3
Tu'umas Labuk
*08.06.2004, ÖHZB RhR 676
V: Voorland Uki
M: Akina von Treubach
Z: K. u. W. Drumm
M. Klauber G
Kennebec Dream Come True
*16.04.2004, CLP/RR/3524
V: Oridgenal Zor JC
M: Kennebec's Queen of Heart
Z: Williams / McIlheney
M. Vlcek fehlt
Rüden Offene Klasse
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*12.07.2003, ÖHZB RhR 612
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Ivansich V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Pronkberg Makari
*25.12.2002, LOI 03/128651
V: Apalache Umqolo of Pronkberg
M: Sarula Gwiza
Z: Fam. Potgier
S. Venturelli V 2
Res. CACA
Bruno Wadaru's Kid
*18.02.2003, SPKP 736
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Adelaide Waduru
Z: L. Hladky
L. HladkyV 3
Amali Ranua
*25.02.2002, CLP/RR/2262
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. Hajek V 4
Glenaholm Makatso
*30.03.2003, CLP RR 3154
V: Glenaholm Moscow
M: Glenaholm Jessica
Z: L. Venter
M. MarekSG
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
*12.07.2003, ÖHZB RhR 526
V: Kisangani Aikidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
H. FuchsSG
Shangani Ventoux Matongo
*23.03.2004, LOF 6 001841
V: Shangani O´Chaka-Cianga
M: Shangani Pea Doya
Z: W. Blumberg
H.J. MüllerSG
Rüden Championklasse
Veltry Ayaba
*20.12.2003 HR 10138
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
B. MakaruhaV 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
Amirak Kumusha
*21.07.2005, ÖHZB RhR 755
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheila Ayaba
Z: M. Fleischmann
B. Süss v
Abeba Chiwisti Ingwe
*22.07.2005, CMKU RR 3830
Z: De Groot Sarka
I. Hofferkova fehlt
Ashanti Aisha de Kiungwana
*11.08.2005, LOF. i.E. 26
Z: Reddy Marion
M. Reddy fehlt
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Chipangali's Penya
*03.12.2004, ÖHZB RhR 708
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
Bahula/IbesichV 1
Jugendsiegerin
Tusani Ani Pink Lady
*18.05.2005, CMKU RR 3905/05
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: M. Tusanova
J. HelesicovaSG 2
Adelaide Leo Gurgiro
*13.04.2005, SPKP 953
V: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Wadaru's Kid
Z: P. Guga
L. Hladky SG 3
Barke Aaliyah Löwenschwanz
*06.04.2005, ÖHZB RhR 964
V: Bradley Anunnaki
M: Aaliyah Slunce Zivota
Z: L. Lakatova
O. Forkhauer G
Chipangali's Querida
*29.03.2005, ÖHZB RhR 719
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
M. Haas G
Khoikoi Red Devil B'Nyuki
*15.03.2005, ÖHZB RhR 529
V: Namilanga's Out of Africa Themba
M: African Fata Morgana Maya
Z: I. Dosa
S. Gürtler G
Binga Aaliyah Löwenschwanz
*06.04.2005, SPKP 963
Z: Lakatova Livia
P. Szabo fehlt
Lionhill Loya
*03.04.2005, LOF i.E. 27
Z: Venter Laurie
M. Reddy fehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Cassia Ranua
*30.08.2004, CLP 3481
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
M. Kramolisova SG 1
Connie z Tikovickeho Vrsku
*21.05.2004, CLP RR 3331
V: Malozi Dabobo
M: Amazonka Viva Christo
Z: E. Humolickoba
J. Helesicova SG  2
El Morjia Goldie Red
*10.06.2004, ÖHZB RhR 729
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Karnakova
T. + S. Bicher SG 3
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
Arca Waduru's Kid
*06.05.2001, SPKP 534
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Ade Taide Wadan
Z: L. Hladky
L. Hladky V 1
CACA
Fidorka Aquila Bojnice
*29.12.2003, SPKP 846
V: Cheyenne of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Aisha Miksova
Z: Bagar-Olsinska
R. BagarV2
Res. CACA
Ambra z Rovdnicka
*05.03.2004, CLP RR 3175
Z: Kolocova Marketa
S. Prochazkova fehlt
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
*07.11.2001 KUSA/BT 014474
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jibs
V: L. Venter
P. Kremer fehlt
Hündinnen Championklasse
Basha of Harmakhis Wisdom
*10.07.2002, LOI 02/151332
V: Shangani Pansa Dafina
M: Maya delle Cime Bianche
Z: S. Venturelli
S. Venturelli V 1
CACA
CACIB
Balda Turkana
*29.04.2001, SPKP 521
V: Argo z Lukovskeho Dvora
M: Aschka Schwanbach
Z: P. Harsany
L. Lakotova V 2
Res. CACA
Res. CACIB
Titilayo Ayaba
*24.09.2002, HR RR 10124
V: Jokular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
I. Blagojevic SG 3
Haika z Lukovskeho Dvora
*12.10.2001, CMUK/RR/2147/01
V: Adam z Bledeho Udoli
M: Arin Turanka
Z: P. Kotera
J. Hanacek fehlt
Querida Ropotamo
*15.05.2001, CMKU/RR/2016/01
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Viktorinova
R. Hosikfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung