19. RRCÖ - Clubsiegerschau, 9. September 2006

Richter: Alice  Christensen (DK)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Babyklasse Rüden
Mongo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*22.03.2006 ÖHZB 786
V: Glenaholm Makatso
M: Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
Z: U. Lichtenauer
P. Meiselvv
Morani of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*22.03.2006 ÖHZB 788
V: Glenaholm Makatso
M: Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
Z: U. Lichtenauer
S. Knefel-Benesvv
Makatso jr. of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*22.03.2006 SHSB i.E.
V: Glenaholm Makatso
M: Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
Z: U. Lichtenauer
S. Schwitterv
Utonga Kipanga
*25.04.2004 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shemsa of Utonga
Z: M. Weissböck
H.P. Freilingerne
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Tusani Cool Bakari
*03.03.2006 DKK07632/2006
V: Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: M. Tusanova
Gorosch / Jensenvv 1
Lisimba of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*21.02.2006 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Boston
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
C. Königvv 2
Utonga Jamani
*25.02.2006 ÖHZB 774
V: Je Japha Asali
M: Mhondoro Conjali
Z: M. Weissböc
C. Scheithauervv 3
Leon of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*21.02.2006 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Boston
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
H. Herrera -Bozav
Mavunguela's Wabenzi
*06.03.2006 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Cäsar v.d. Jack Bull's Hoeve
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: S. Ubl
L. Hankane
Utonga Jasiri
*25.02.2006 ÖHZB i.E.
V: Je Japha Asali
M: Mhondoro Conjali
Z: M. Weissböck
U. Roschne
Jugendklasse Rüden
Tina Trading Calvin Klein
*25.08.2005 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Cronwood Foegiele
M: Tina Trading Simona
Z: E. Maryanovskaya
U. Lichtenauerv 1
Jugendsieger
Tusani Big BB King
* 27.07.2005 SPKP 988
V: Leoridge Musafah
M: Macumazahn Malawi Magic
Z: M.Tusanova
P. + K. Fitkov 2
Ayo Kumusha
*21.07.2005 ÖHZB RhR 752
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheila Ayaba
Z: M. Fleischmann
Fleischmann/Kremperv 3
Bester Jugendrüde
aus österr. Zucht
Tusani Big Ben
* 27.07.2005 HR 10193 RR
V: Leoridge Musafah
M: Macumazahn Malawi Magic
Z: M.Tusanova
O. Sreckov 4
Askeron's Miles Away
*08.11.2005 CLP/RR/4081
V: Camelot's Code Red
M: Askeron's Faithful Promise
Z: J. Nixon
Maras/Soukupovav
Asad Kumusha
*21.07.2005 ÖHZB RhR 750
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheila Ayaba
Z: M. Fleischmann
Fleischmann/Trafoiero.B.
Zwischenklasse
Wamwara Ayaba
*29.11.2004 HR 10171
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
G. Kovacicv 1,
CACA
Chipangali's Quadi
*29.03.2005 ÖHZB RhR 715
V: Veltry Ayaba
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
I. Ivanisevicv 2,
Res. CACA
Tusani Ani Jim Beam
*18.05.2005 SPKP 967
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: M. Tusanova
L. Zarembovav 3
Tina Trading Vaspurakan
*01.06.2005 ÖHZB RhR i.E.
V: Tina Trading Nelson
M: Tina Trading Besiz
Z: E. Maryanovskaya
Lichtenauer/Neidhartsg 4
Chipangali's Purenga
*03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 707
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
M.+ R. Klobassasg
Chipangali's Quint
*29.03.2005 ÖHZB RhR 714
V: Ayaba Veltry
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
S. + C. Mathessg
Chipangali's Quentin
*29.03.2005 ÖHZB RhR 718
V: Ayaba Veltry
M: Chipangali's Makhani
Z: N. Roth-Callies
S. Ederdis.
Kijani of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 693
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
T. Farthoferfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Akili Löwenschwanz
*14.03.2004 ÖHZB RhR668
V: Hasani of Ka Ul Li'sRidges
M: Balda Turkana
Z: L. Laktova
I. Müllerv 1,
CACA
Dobby Nakaranga
*29.09.2003 SPKP 812
V: African Red Stone Arnold
M: Akeba Mosu Korto
Z: P.l Horvath
P. + K. Fitkov 2,
Res. CACA
Kato of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*26.10.2004 ÖHZB RhR 694
V: Lihuntra Amabhele
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / Gonausv 3
Inyanga of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
*12.07.2003 CLP RR 3128
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
J. Maresv 4
Vuma Ayaba
*20.12.2003 HR 10139
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
A. Blagojevicv
Wawera Ayaba of Kyala
*29.11.2004 SLO 000025
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Titilayo Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
A. Fisterv
Efram Goldie Red
*10.06.2004 ÖHZB RhR 711
V: Wellness delle Cime Bianche
M: Danae Dinah Goldie Red
Z: V. Kanakova
B. Tegettbauersg
Glenaholm Makatso
*30.03.2003 CLP/RR/3154
V: Glenaholm Moscow of Hoerop
M: Glenaholm Jesica
Z: L. Venter
M.Mareksg
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
*19.03.2002 ÖHZB RhR 526
V: Kisangani Aikidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka Ul Li's Rigdes
Z: S. Ubl
Fuchs / Ublfehlt
Shonalonga Asad-Ayodele
*15.09.2002 VDH 02/0171740
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Johokowe Mara
Z: A. Jesus Cristo
A. Saßmannshausenfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
*14.04.1999 DKK 07357/99
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic & Kjaersgaard
Gorosch / Jensenv 1,
CACA,
BOB,
Clubsieger
Rachral Abayomi Hintza
2413052 * 4.05.2002
V: Mswati´s Mwananmoetapei
M: Jockular Rachral a Thamani
Z: L. Peters-Spätjens
S.+ T. Altrogge v 2,
Res. CACA
Veltry Ayaba
*20.12.2003 HR 10138
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
B. Makaruhav 3
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999 LOF 1063
V: Ch. Umvutcha Matobo
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumbergv 4
Bruno Waduru´s Kid
*18.02.2003 SPKP 736
V: Chipangali´s Kadani
M: Adelaide Waduru
Z: L. Hladky
L. Hladkyv
Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
 *12.07.2003 ÖHZB RhR 612
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Ivansich / Lichtenauerv
Lihuntra Amabhele
*23.09.2002 CLP 2747/04
V: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
M: Lahestil Gracie of Lihuntra
Z: L. Badenhorst
J. Puklovav
Nyassa Khami-Lynes
*17.08.2003 KC-A0467904
V: Rex Ventors Beks at Nyassa
M: Nyassa Azizzi
Z: S.Campball
B. Ehrlitzerv
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Chipangali´s Kamani of Utonga
*15.12.1998 ÖHZB RhR 351
V: Tandiwe Merigal´s Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth Callies
M. Weissböck v 1,
Bester Rüde
aus österr. Zucht
Chipangali´s Kadani
*15.12.1998 ÖHZB RhR 349
V: Tandiwe Merigal´s Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth Callies
U. Pfoserv 2
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.1997 ZKC 15645
V: Chucklenook Chancellor
M: Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Fam. Sankey
W. Blumbergfehlt
Babyklasse Hündinnen
Morowi Ayodele Shani
*06.04.2006 VDH i.E.
V: Rachral Abayomi Hintza
M: Unika Ayaba
Z: S. Altrogge
S. Altroggevv 1
Msasah of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*22.03.2006 ÖHZB 794
V: Glenaholm Makatso
M: Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
Z: U. Lichtenauer
I. Müllnervv 2
Malaika of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*22.03.2006 ÖHZB 793
V: Glenaholm Makatso
M: Karoskloof Jubela Kibibi
Z: U. Lichtenauer
K. Herrera-Bozav
Mumbi Bashira Almasi
*06.04.2006 VDH 06/1450381
V: Cojochripa Bahesu Kito
M: Natawi Ayleen
Z: D. Schulze
A. Saßmannshausenfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zindzhi Ayaba
*05.02.2006 HR 10197 RR
V: Maran Ayaba
M: Twiny Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
I. Blagojevicvv 1
Aisha Jenseits von Afrika
*02.02.2006 VDH i.E.
V: Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Benguela Ye Kajongwe
Z: G. Ebner
G. Ebnervv 2
Akilah Jenseits von Afrika
*02.02.2006 VDH i.E.
V: Ihlobo of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
M: Benguela Ye Kajongwe
Z: G. Ebner
G. Ebnerv
Lisha of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*21.02.2006 ÖHZB i.E.
V: Ch. Boston
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
H. Lachockiv
Lubaya of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*21.02.2006 ÖHZB i.E.
V: Ch. Boston
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
M. Zoricv
Liwaza of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
*21.02.2006 ÖHZB i.E.
V: Ch. Boston
M: Hema of Ka Ul Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
W. Federspielne
Utonga Jasiria
*25.02.2006 ÖHZB 777
V: Je Japha Asali
M: Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
Z: M. Weissböck
M. Weissböckne
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Aisha Kumusha
*21.07.2005 ÖHZB RhR 756
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheila Ayaba
Z: Markus Fleischmann
M. Fleischmannv 1,
Jugendsiegerin
Bester Jugendhündin
aus österr. Zucht
Amira Kumusha
*21.07.2005 ÖHZB RhR 755
V: Rex Ventors Gabon
M: Urbi Sheila Ayaba
Z: Markus Fleischmann
B. Süsssg 2
Tusani Ani White Lady
*18.05.2005 SPKP-971
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Macumazahn Tusani Pearl
Z: Monika Tusanova
M. Tusanovasg 3
Yashangaa Abeni Pink Lady
*08.07.2005 VDH05/109449
V: Amazulu Texar of Tommys Home
M: Bashira Bazoka Moravia
Z: Sabine Stremlau
S. Stremlausg 4
Shangani Amageba Qhawe
*23.08.2005 LOF 2071
V: Ye Kajongwe Bhubesi-Shaka
M: Ch. Shangani Pea Doya
Z: Fam. Blumberg
Fam. Blumbergo.B.
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Adelaide Leo Gugiro
*13.04.2005 PKP 953
V: Mkai Leoridge
M: Arca Waduru's Kid
Z: P. Guga
L. Hladkyv 1,
CACA
Aziza Huntress of Didingwe
*02.02.2005 VDH 05/0171944
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Namilanga's Oribi
Z: S. u. C. Walcher
S.+ . Walcherv 2,
REs. CACA
Chipangali's Penya
*03.12.2004 ÖHZB RhR 708
V: Mbongani's Denys
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth-Callies
Bahula / Ibesichg
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Vuana
*07.08.2004 ÖHZB RhR 658
V: Ngai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Mavunguela's Savimbi
Z: S. Ubl
C. Körnerv 1,
CACA
Beste Hündin
aus österr. Zucht
Karoskoof Jubela Kibibi
* 31.01.2004 ÖHZB RhR 638
V: Umjumi Duma
M: Karoskloof TT Thandeka
Z: A. v. Wyk
Lichtenauer / Bruckv 2,
Res. CACA
Twiny Ayaba
*24.09.2002 HR 10128
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: Ayaba Kennel
I. Blagojevicv 3
Urbi Sheyla Ayaba
*05.08.2003 ÖHZB RhR 650
V: Osei Ayaba
M: Retta Ayaba
Z: AyabaKennel
M. Fleischmannv 4
Hema of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
*09.05.2002 ÖHZB RhR 543
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka Ul Li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. Lichtenauerv
Macumazahn Malawi Magic
*03.01.2002 APKP-702/04
V: Caprivi Asgood As It Gets
M: Macumazahn Miss Shaqwell
Z: P.J. Edgar
M. Tusanovasg
Namilanga's Oribi
*03.04.2002 ÖHZB RhR 532
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
S. Walchersg
Vizara Kutsunya
*17.05.2004 ÖHZB RhR 726
V: Ye Japha Ben Shemen
M: Vizara Glenara
Z: Trappel / Van der Veer
M.+C. Strolzsg
Championklasse Hündinnen
Titilayo Ayaba
*24.09.2002 HR 10124 RR
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
I. Blagojevicv 1,
CACA
Unika Ayaba
*05.05.2003 HR 10135 RR
V: Osei Ayaba
M: Retta Ayaba
Z: I. Rogosic-Blagojevic
S. Altroggev 2,
Res. CACA
Shangani Ufalme Lioness
*14.08.2003 LOF 1724
V: Ch. Pacha of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: W. Blumberg
W. Blumbergv 3
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001 LOF 1287
V: Ch. Umvutcha Matobo
M: Ch. Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Fam. Blumberg
Fam,. Blumbergv 4
Gambia of Ka Ul Li´s Rigdes
*04.01.2001 ÖHZB/RHR 463
V: Mehanna´s Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
U. Lichtenauerv
Macumazahn Tusani Perl
*29.04.2002 SPKP -733/04
V: Ozrhode Ari Mystic Fate
M: Macumazahn Pearl Jam
Z: P.J. Edgar
M. Tusanovav
Mavunguela's Savimbi
*11.02.2001 ÖHZB RhR 480 
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
J. De Graff-Mayer v
Of Afrikka Cailin at Chipangali
*12.12.2003 ÖHZB RhR 666
V: Hundelridge Daily-Pleazure
M: Of Afrikka's Roed Umbra
Z: C.Wistrom
N. Roth-Calliesv
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Chipangali’s Jamasawazi
*22.08.1997 ÖHZB RhR 300
V: Tandiwe Merigal’s Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth-Callies
N. Roth-Calliesv 1
Ctoret Beni's Ridges
*03.11.1994 ÖHZB RhR 234
V: Mushana Mercury 
M: Artemis Beni's Ridges
Z: B. Kiesler
U. Lichtenauer v 2
Zuchtgruppe
AyabaI. Blagojevic1. Platz
Chipangali's N. Roth - Calliesfehlt
of Ka Ul Li's RidgesU. Lichtenauer 3. Platz
of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges livernoseU. Lichtenauer 4. Platz
KumushaM. Fleischmann2. Platz
Paarklasse
Veltry Ayaba
Twinny Ayaba
I. Blagojevic / HR2. Platz
Ayo Kumusha
Aisha Kumusha
M. Fleischmann / A3. Platz

Rachral Abayomi Hintza
Unika Ayaba

S. Altrogge / D1. Platz
Bruno Wadaru´s Kid
Adelaide Leo Gugiro
L. Hladki / SK4. Platz

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung