CACIB Berlin 02.04.2006

Richter: Petra Stracke (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Rüden Veteranklasse
Macory's Akondo
*14.11.1997 ZBN VDG97/1090927
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Eichenbrook Dakota
Z: Kathrin Lux
Susanne BruschPlatz 1
Rüden Jüngstenklasse
Baxler v.d. Seseke
*05.09.2005 ZBN VDH 05-1094556
V: Thokoza to Sambo
M: Serayas Shira Dibah
Z: S. u. F. Riex
Sebastian Robertvv
Ledimu
*24.07.2005 ZBN VDH 05-1094516
V: Malozi Charaza
M: Masi-Bindi Abalisa
Z: Manfred Kroll
Michael Jehringwvsp
Je Monja Babur
*29.09.2005 ZBN 106.279.8112
V: Akeem of Maha Muni
M: Masi Bindi Imba
Z: Sabine Janda
Sabine Jandafehlt
Rüden Jugendklasse
Matakima Ayo Akimo
*08.06.2005 ZBN 05-1094413
V: Kuzonga's Aurelijus
M: Mairangi Fakima
Z: Tanya Pohl
S & I JarrenV 1
JCAC- VDH
JCAC- DZRR Club

Jugendsieger Berlin

Matakima Ajani
*08.06.2005 ZBN 05-1094406
V: Kuzonga's Aurelijus
M: Mairangi Fakima
Z: Tanya Pohl
Karolina WitkowskiV2
RJCAC- VDH
RJCAC- DZRR Club
Bakari Bomani Of Kimberley's Diamonds
*15.06.2005 ZBN VDH 05-1094453
V: Chipendali's Kadani
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Marion Riedel
Ariane RiedelSG3
Matakima Asad-Fiete
*08.06.2005 ZBN 05-1094411
V: Kuzonga's Aurelijus
M: Mairangi Fakima
Z: Tanya Pohl
Thorsten GaronSG4
Matakima Amani Chioke
*08.06.2005 ZBN 05-1094410
V: Kuzonga's Aurelijus
M: Mairangi Fakima
Z: Tanya Pohl
Benjamin KirmiziSG
Bushido
*01.03.2005 ZBN 05-1094197
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umwuma Kima
Z: Mathias Seltmann
Rebecca LangmannSG
Inja Upesi Danso
*30.05.2005 ZBN 05-1094410
V: Bukuru Of Sambesi Waters
M: Inja Upesi Akimba
Z: Steffi Leuteritz
Steffi LeuteritzSG
Dayo Banjoko v.d. Kalahariwüste
*26.06.2005 ZBN 05-1094434
V: Ye Yapha Bonjoko
M: Chani v.d. Kalahariwüste
Z: T.u.W. Stietz
M.u. Chr. Bedingerfehlt
Je Monja Arif
*03.06.2005 ZBN 106.279.6793
V: Akeem of Maha Muni
M: Masi Bindi Juba Jubili
Z: Sabine Janda
Sabine Jandafehlt
Je Monja Adin
*03.06.2005 ZBN 106.279.6790
V: Akeem of Maha Muni
M: Masi Bindi Juba Jubili
Z: Sabine Janda
Laura Kleihnes-Arinfehlt
Rüden Zwischenklasse
Wa Kishujaa Ametefe
* 25.05.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1093869
V: Natha Ayaba
M: Kamene Ijumaa
Z: Olaf Pohlmann
Stefan HankeV1
CAC-VDH
Vignons Akeyo
*12.04.2004 ZBN KUSA BV018601
V: Simson of Vignons
M: Roodedraai Teegan of Vignons
Z: W.P. Viljoen
T.u.C KöhnV2
RCAC-VDH
Sangoma Sisi
*10.05.2004 ZBN PKR VI-9039
V: N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Harjaselan Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
Wojciech OssowskiV3
Ntchwaidumela Cinnamon Chi
*09.11.2004 ZBN VDH 04/1094184
V: Mankoya's Great Gambo
M: Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
Z: Sven-Uwe Hofstaedt
Sven-Uwe HofstaedtV4
Fana Zulu Fabayo
*26.04.2004 ZBN VDH 04/1094793
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Kijasaman Hloni of Djungelkatten
Z: Inge Püszicha
Anja Eichhorn fehlt
Rüden Champion klasse
Mkai Leoridge
* 11.10.2002 ZBN VI-8120
V: Rhodys Pride Leoridge Mufasa
M: Rouxridge Nala of Leoridge
Z: Leonora Leal
Katarzyma OzimekV 1
CAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
RCACIB
Ahabhele Lihuntra
*23.09.2002 ZBN CLP 2747/04
V: Lionhill Ilanga of Lihuntra
M: Lamestil of Lihuntra
Z: Linda Badenhorst
Jarmila Puklovafehlt
Rüden Offene Klasse
Ikimba Waitimu
*21.08.2004 ZBN FIN 42790/04
V: Caprivi Cool Hand Luke
M: Ikimba Sambamba
Z: M. Gellin
Georg-Johannes MarekV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB, BOB, BOG
Sieger Berlin
Dakar z Werwa
*10.03.2004 ZBN PKR-VI-8925
V: Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
M: Na'Nouska Passia
Z: Katarzyma Ozimek
Ewa SpyraV2
RCAC-VDH
Fana Zulu Elron
*19.03.2003 ZBN VDH 03-1093238
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
Z: Inge Püszicha
Kersten MrassV3
Shanani Thabo Kiluri
*30.12.2002 ZBN 2CRx578
V: Pacha og Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Wolfgang Blumberg
Linda EitnerV4
Czardasz z Werwa
*06.11.2002 ZBN PKR V1-7473
V: Elmali of Ka-UL-Li's Ridges
M: Na'Nouska Passia
Z: Katarzyma Ozimek
Jacek RomankiewiczV
Chester-Willy von Rekkas Holzhütte
*30.05.2002 ZBN VDH 02-0171718
V: Lionhunt Dayimana Umvumsa
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Rekka Indorf
Juri DrubetzkojSG
Kidogo Ajuhu Chuakari
*24.02.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1450155
V: Lionhunt Jabula Bayanda
M. Inja Upesi Bishana
Z: Julia Gössel
Jarmila PuklovaSG
Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse
African Fata Morgana Farisa
*28.08.2005 ZBN 10/48/05
V: Bukava Chipi
M: African Fata Morgana Nanomi
Z: Monika Perecz
Daniel Haugvsp
Je Monja Bajoola
*29.09.2005 ZBN 106.279.8117
V: Akeem of Maha Muni
M: Masi Bindi Imba
Z: Sabine Janda
Sabine Jandafehlt
Hündinnen Jugendklasse
Ruacana Changa
*21.04.2005 ZBN VDH 05-171971
V: Zuritamu Ritani
M: Umvuma Wamai
Z: Brüning, Dörthe
H.u.S. JungmannV1
JCAC-VDH
JCAC-DZRR
Jugend Sieger Berlin
Kuzonga's Cirkeline
*26.06.2005 ZBN DKK 15009/2005
V: Masithela's Irresistible Chango
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenV2
RJCAC-VDH
RJCAC-DZRR
Matakima Amali Chameena
*08.06.2005 ZBN 05-1094416
V: Kuzonga's Aurelijus
M: Mairangi Fakima
Z: Tanya Pohl
Tanya PohlV3
Sandakan's Ana Karlotta of  Just Nuisance
* 08.10.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1094116
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: A.u.U. Scharke
Schneider u StoltzeV4
Akina Furusha Chicosi
*02.05.2005 ZBN VDH 05-1094352
V: Thokoza to Sambo
M: Merigal's Pendeka
Z: Victoria Brosig-Mohr
Frank DemkeV
Chikomo Munda Balola
*25.11.2005 ZBN VDH 04-1094178
V: Mhondoro Chanci of Chikomo Munda
M: Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Nadja Heinrich
Nadja HeinrichV
Chari Dodo v.d. Burg Widukind
*27.03.2005 ZBN 05-1094318
V: Ascot Alta Mirano
M: Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig, August
Wehmeyer,
Gabriele + Matthias
SG
Chenzira Azana v.d. Burg Widukind
*08.12.2004 ZBN 05-1094321
V: Ascot Alta Mirano
M. Umvuma Ikuna
Z: Ludewig, August
Fuchs, G. SG
Bayumi of Kimberley's Diamonds
*15.06.2005 ZBN VDH 05-1094321
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Zungwini Diara Quabela
Z: Marion Riedel
Eleonora Barteno.b.
Ashanti Mankala
*20.10.2004 ZBN PKR VI-9545
V: Hasani Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Malozi Chekelea Zula
Z: Jolanta Schwien
Jarek Prokopfehlt
Je Monja Akili
*03.06.2005 ZBN 106.279.6796
V: Akeem of Maha Muni
M: Masi Bindi Juba Jubili
Z: Sabine Janda
Sabine Jandafehlt
Je Monja Asabi
*03.06.2005 ZBN 106.279.6790
V: Akeem of Maha Muni
M: Masi Bindi Juba Jubili
Z: Sabine Janda
Laura Kleihnes-Arinfehlt
Hündinnen Zwischenklasse
Khanga RooDeDraai
*17.06.2004 ZBN KUSA BW 001989
V: Umjumi Duma
M:  Tatfield Moroccan of Rooderaai
Z:  Yvonne De Preez,
Andrea JägeV1
CAC-VDH
Chikomo Munda Bahiya
 25.11.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1094176
V: Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda
M: Chiwambo Aimee
Z: Nadja Heinrich
H.u.S. JungmannV2
RCAC-VDH
Shona Sangoma
*10.05.2004 ZBN PKR VI-9163
V: N'Gai Zamu of Ginba's Hero
M: Harjaselan Ijumaa Imani
Z: Wojciech Ossowski
Magdalena BuczynskaV3
Akondos Angel Bashira
*04.1.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1094147
V: Jockular Borus Kabisa
M: Ye Japh Bishara
Z: Walter Brusch
Rita HoffmannV4
Chikomo Munda Baneele
 25.11.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1094179
V: Mhondoro Chanzi of Chikomo Munda
M: Chiwambo Aimee
Z: Nadja Heinrich
Nadja HerinrichV
Hündinnen Championklasse
Malozi Chekelea Zula
*01.04.2001 ZBN PKR Vi-6765
V: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: Tuija Miettinen
Jola u. Malte SchwienV1
CAC-VDH
Barbara z Valdstejnskych Lip
*07.03.2004 ZBN CLP/RR/3197
V: Palatin Ropotamo
M: Fatima Bohemia Checko
Z: Marketa Novakova
Danuse NetusilovaV2
RCAC-VDH
Hündinnen Offene Klasse
ZimaZaa Baada ya Kaskasi
*04.03.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1093724
V: Rex Ventors Akeron
M: Kimba von Müllers Wonda
Z: H. Overhage u. Markus Schmidt
H. Overhage u. Markus SchmidtV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
CACIB
Siegerin Berlin
Kuzonga's Bayana J'Adore
*24.01.2004 ZBN DKK 03844/2005
V: Ceasar v.d. Jack Bulls Hoeve
M: Hunting Choir's Issa
Z: Jo-Ann Nielsen
Jo-Ann NielsenV 2
RCAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
RCACIB
Karoskloof Macks Khaya
*17.07.2003 ZBN KUSA BV 004295
V: Thau Gawie of Nullgai
M: Nomvuyi Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: Arno van Wyk
Nancy DresselV3
Mairangi Fakima
*05.06.2002 ZBN VDH 02-1092941
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Baganda Ijumaa
Z: Barbara Dreyer
Tanya PohlV4
Kenga og Ginba's Hero
*08.03.2004 ZBN NHSB 2497646
V: Tokoza Azibo
M: Demba
Z: H. Hebels
Albert MüllerV
Zungwini Diara Quabela
*12.05.1999 ZBN VDH 99-1091539
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Karin Zühlke
Marion RiedelV
Chikomo Munda Ajlin
*29.04.2003 ZBN VDH 03-1093335
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Chikwambo Aimee
Z: Nadja Heinrich
Nadja HeinrichV
Shangani Uqobo Laabu
*14.08.2003 ZBN LOF 6 ROH RID 001725
V: Pacha
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Gabiela LewanowskiV
Masi Bindi Kibali
*27.06.2004 ZBN VDH 04-093885
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Masi Bindi Elandra
Z: Manfred Kroll
F. Demke u. P. FechnerV
Baala Gasira von der Burg Widukind
*17.06.2003 ZBN VDH 03-1093419
V: Badu von die Pronkhonde
M: Ikuna Umvuma
Z: A. Ludewig
Doris u. Sven JerczekV
Caico Ranua
*30.08.2004 ZBN CLP/RR/3478
V: Hazani of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: Monika Kramolisova
Degner u. BreitfeldV
Vizara Kabira
*17.05.2004 ZBN NHSB 2508791
V: Ye Japha Ben Shemen
M: Vizara Glenara
Z: Trappel
D. FelskeSG
Samana Rod-Ridz
*23.07.2003 ZBN PKR V1-8163
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Rasja Pufayaca Radosc
Z: Krystina Malowska
Diane WinklerSG
Kisangani Dangerous Mind
*12.01.2004
V: Eilack Tshombe
M: Kisangani African Red Ruby
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Nancy DresselSG
Nomvuyo Zari Mhondoro
*30.06.2004 ZBN KUSA BW005965
V: Mhondoro Chumba of Kulima
M: Numvuyo Killara
Z: Janet Wang
Gabriele BasiliusSG
Fanny vom Döllnitztal
*27.01.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1093670
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Berrit vom Döllnitztal
Z: Friedrich Payer
Ralf BeyerSG
Abba Lomnava
*26.08.2004 ZBN VDH 04-1094031
V: Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
M: Cubango Alhambra
Z: Helga Dannemann
Michael KiehlSG
Masi Bindi Chofira
*17.04.2002 ZBN VDH 02-1092819
V: Rodan of Nyassalaland
M: Albanna of Styrian Roseridge
Z: Manfreed Kroll
Heide EichhornG
Kobra Krasny Mlyn
*30.05.2003 ZBN PKR Vi-8839
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Aria Z Werwa
Z: Malgorzata Kuszwara
Malgorzata Kuszwarafehlt
Bahati Umguza
*02.04.2004 ZBN PKR VI-9445
V: Baron Duma Jarot
M: Diva Chi-wara
Z: Barbara Klepacka
Hanna Purchafehlt
Hunting Choir's Issa
*17.12.1999 ZBN DKK 00199/99
V: Zeus
M: Ajuz
Z: Vagn u. Benta Dons Möller
Jo-Ann Nielsenfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung