Hannover, 27. Oktober 2002

Richter: Dr. Peter Beyersdorf

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Umlingani Aireus
*11.02.02
V: Thaba Zimbi
M: Tau Marinda
Z: Ferreira
Schroervv
Shalanga Bashiri
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
Turanvv
Chico vom Rothensande
*28.01.02
V: Witches LeCreme's Trick
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: v. Ahlefeld
Hettingavv
Shalanga Bikila Kamani
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
Cholewavsp
Mhondoro Cazou
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Offvsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Rhokoori Ajabu-Eddy
*25.11.01
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
MoischV 1
J-CAC-ELSA
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.01
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
v. KlaverenV 2
Res.J-CAC-ELSA
Cojochripa Bahesu Kito
*18.09.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Cojochripa Aida
Z: Dr. Ranczes
FiedlerSG 3
Imara Jabali Edgar
*08.08.01
V: African Red Eros
M: Be Happy Imara Jabali
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
Beerbom-StöpplerSG 4
Yam-Paco Tom Etthewide
*29.07.01
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akili Fra Heggmoen
Z: Hohl
Ullmerichzurückgezogen
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
Jendrichowski/Schmidtfehlt
Zungwini Gismo
*08.05.01
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
Krausefehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
*31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: v. Butselaar
PohlmannV 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
BOS
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointer
DilkV 2
Res.CACIB
Res.CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-ELSA
Heshima ya Kimba Bamboo Bo-Do
*26.03.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M. Bella Kimba
Z: Jendrychowski
GauselmannV 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Zungwini Flash
*18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Zühlke
LederV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-ELSA
Imara Jabali Djambo
*23.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
CapelaV 3
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
KampfV 4
Akina Furusha Buster
* 16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
Burkhard SG
Kitewatewa Angavu
*26.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Aysche vom Döllnitztal
Z: Meier
SchnaarsSG
Akondos Angel Akesh
*27.01.01
V: Macory's Akondo
M: Sandakan’s Ana Grace Jehlani
Z: Brusch
Storckfehlt
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.00
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumani of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Crusefehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Shalanga Banjana
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani of Utonga
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
Krusevv
Rawa (Nissa Elessar)
*17.04.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Ukimbu's Anbrhoisia
Z: Pawlowska
Schmidtvv
Cheryll Serabi Danntrig
*03.02.02
V: Entle Spho of Danntrig
M: Tish Mataz
Z: Louw
Hohlvv
Amira v. Bahrenkuhl
*24.02.02
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Bakia
Z: Schröter
Dilgvv
Shalanga Bijou
*05.02.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
Schützvv
Mhondoro Chena-Kulima
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Basiliusvv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
* 11.10.01
V: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-li's Ridges
M: Heshima y Kimba Bahati
Z: Hofstaedt
HofstaedtV1
J-CAC-ELSA
Shangani Shikamana Huba
*13.11.01
V: Umvutcha Matopo
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
BurfeindtV 2
Res.J-CAC-ELSA
Rhokoori Aaliyah
*25.11.01
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
BeckerV 3
Welenga Djuma
*13.11.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Welenga Baghira
Z: Pelzer
TeuberSG 4
Ntchwaidumela Anaya Baba Bambata
* 11.10.01
V: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-li's Ridges
M: Heshima y Kimba Bahati
Z: Hofstaedt
LangeSG
Nasibu Cimba
*17.01.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Langer
LangerSG
Excalibur Mystery
*13.10.01
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Yoe
Beerbom-Stöpplero.B.
Mkondo wa Simba Azima
*08.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
Schmitzfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zumeli's Chekesha
*03.08.98
V: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi'Fumo
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: Holmgaard
Holmgaard V 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
BOB
Kinyemi Anzi A'Fora
*14.04.99
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Nikolic / Kjaersgaardfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Tumalanga Boojani Chenzira
*19.05.01
V: San v.H. Maasjesflees
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Bald-DornhöferV 1
Res.CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.01
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
PohlmannV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-ELSA
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekV 3
Kulima Shaya
*20.09.99
V: Nomvuyo born in the USA
M: Kulima born to be free
Z: van Heerden
BasiliusV 4
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV
Imara Jabali Donner
*23.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
MeilV
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.96
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
KampfV
Xidah Tom Etthewide
*13.07.00
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Ukimbu's Cleo
Z: Hohl
MajerSG
Vizara Holland Safara
* 29.11.00
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
DilkSG
Bella Kiara von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
IndorfSG
Welenga Caluna Caya
*20.04.01
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Ubangi's Kilva
Z: Pelzer
AlpsSG
Bakina v.d. Kalahari Wüste
*26.10.00
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Ekundu Mawindo Akira
Z: Stietz
Rattke-HenneberhSG
Masi Bindi Duschka
*15.07.00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Alhanna of Styrian
Z: Kroll
TobiasG
Kisangani African Red Ruby
*21.7.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: v. Klaveren
v. Klaverenfehlt
Daphne-Kimba von Müller's Wonda
*05-05-1999
V: Umhlandla Itsche Lesichotho
M: Umuuma Wonda
Z: Müller
Overhage/Schmidtfehlt
Chana Loohoowo
*14.10.99
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Magharabi Chana
Z: Wagner
Ringsfehlt
Umvuma Uraya
*29.11.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Roodedraal Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
Filiusfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung