Bundessieger Österreich - Tulln 27.09.2002

RICHTERIN: Steffi Kirschbilchler (A)

 

Hund Halter Bewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mbogani's Denys
*20.06.2001 RhR 5
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Carlanna Candy
Z: K. Vogelsinger
Brigitta Edengruber SG 1
Orix Rhodana
*13.07.2001 SPKP 610
V: Calibre M'Kulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: M. Polakova
Krkoska/Tandova SG 2
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Dabobo Malozi
*16.06.2001 CLP/RR/2076
V: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Amiwa Malozi
Z: T. Miettinen
Monika Kramolisova V 1
CACA
Offene Klasse Rüden
Merlin van het Maasjesfles
*31.01.2000 NSHB 2283543
V: Mwsati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Bikoto van het Maasjesfles
Z: Van Butselaar
Olaf Pohlmann SG 1
Orpheus Ropotamo
*10.09.2000 RhR 521
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Victorinova
Mario Antoni SG 2
Wellness delle cime Bianche
*28.03.2000 RhR 456
V: Saturno delle cime Bianche
M: Xenia delle cime Bianche
Z: G. Biacchini
Zankel/Schilder SG 3
Championklasse Rüden
Chipangali's Kamani
*15.12.1998 RHR 351
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth - Callies
Maria Weissböck V 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
Casper Bohemia Gold
*26.05.1999 CLP/RR/1378
V: Atte Rhodyry
M: Enji Ropotamo
Z: B. Vaculova
Ing. Drahomir Foltan V 2
Res. CACA
Chipangali's Kadani
*15.12.1998 RHR 349
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth - Callies
Mag. Ulrike Pfoser V 3
Keston Rhodana
*31.03.1999 CLP/RR/1316
V: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Briga Rhodana
Z: M. Polakova
Jan Foubik V 4
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Mehanna's Mataco
*05.03.1993 RhR 140
V: Bondy z Africke Savany
M: Daisy vom Wagnerhof
Z: K. Müller
Karl und Ulrike Lichtenauer V 1
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mogyrodi Bator Gizi
*19.07.2001 RhR 547
V: Kwazulu Malakiba
M: Tanakajd Szepe Moni
Z: G. Sleiz
Sabine Gabriel V 1
Jugendsieger
Ye Japha Bashima
*11.10.2001 RhR 522
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Birgit Rauch SG 2
Mbogani´s Demba
*20.06.2001 RhR 513
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi`Fumo
M: Carlanna Candy
Z: K. Vogelsinger
Manuela Schwarz SG 3
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Savimbi
*11.02.2001 RhR 480
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl Jeannie
De Graff Mayer SG 1
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.2001 NSHB 23335602
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why She Is Wia-Yaguma
Z: S. Ubl
Olaf Pohlmann SG 2
Gambia of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*04.01.2001 RhR 463
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Ulrike Lichtenauer SG 3
Pretty Polly Ropotamo
*27.02.2001 CLP/RR/1908/01
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bezzi z Lukovkeho Dvora
Z: M. Victorinova
Martina Victorinova SG 4
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*18.10.1999 RhR 428
Mehanna's Mataco
Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Susanne Ubl V 1
CACA
Bahari-Stöpsel of the red Lion Hunter *16.07.2000 VDH 00/1092099
V: Kerimbai's Akua–Ba
M: Diva of Kimbidia
Z: R. Fischer Christine
Gerhardt-Salbert SG 2
Terrouges Thembi
*15.04.00 CMKU/RR/1986/01/00
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolayi M'Khosigazi
Z: M. Beyers
Petra Krejci SG 3
Dee-Anne Goldie Red
*09.02.2001 RhR 506
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Hessy Ropotamo
Z: V. Kanakova
Zankel/Schilder SG 4
Senzenina's Akubaki
*10.05.2001 RhR 499
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapoba's Zara
Z: C. Lepuschitz
Nina Schinko SG
Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.00 VDH/00/109/1970
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. v. Klaveren
Sabine Radhoff fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
* 16.06.98 VHH/98/1091182
V: Merten
M: Diva of Kimbidia
Z: R. Fischer
Rosi Fischer fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung