Club-Show DZRR in Scheeßel-Sothel 26.05.2002

Richter: E. Webster (Rüden), W. Webster (Hündinnen)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ntchwaidumela Amania Biko
V: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-li's Ridges
M: Heshima y Kimba Bahati
Z: Hofstaedt
H. Schudinatvielversprechend
Welenga Danjuma
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Welenga Baghira
Z: Pelzer
T. & J. Kießlingversprechend
Excalibur Magic Umvuma
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Pat Poe
A. Müllerversprechend
Stenänga Multirikwe d'Aqua
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Abombo's Aqua
Z: Goldbach
S. Goldbacho.B.
Rhokoori Ajabu-Eddy
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
M. Moischo.B.
Ehrensoldhof Ben KrügerB. Gründlfehlt
Nambala Quam of SavannahM. Joshua-Nugentfehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden
Askari Nyoto Kwa Afrika
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
HörsterV 1
Akondos Angel Akesh
V: Macory's Akondo
M: Sandakan's Ana Grace Jehlani
Z: Brusch
StorckV 2
Bonsai von Rekkas Holzhütte
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
MarschnigV 3
Babou von Rekkas Holzhütte
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Illiano/CorakSG 4
Imara Jabali Djambo
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ajuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
C. CapelaG
Yam Pacco Tom Etthewide
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akili Fra Heggemoen
Z: Hohl
Ullmerich/SchulzG
Askari Kiomo
V: Zuritamu Kinyago
M: Sandakan's Ana Fheye
Z: Kuchenbecker
Kerl G
Offene Klasse Rüden
Anando of Desertfield
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Banga
Z: Wüstefeld
SchusterV 1
DCHA(VDH)
Res.CAC
Akina Furusha Buster
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Dr.v.Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV 2
Merlin van het Maasjesfles
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v. h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
PohlmannSG 3
Umbani Caibo
V: Ridgesetter OZ Design
M: Umzingeli Dumisa
Z: Burggraff
GerlachSG 4
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
V: Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
GreenSG
Shalanga Aron Akondo
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
Leonhardt/ThiessenSG
Tau Tsoma Duke
V: Mwenga Massengai
M: Kahama Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Klopsch
DuderstadtSG
Tau Tsoma Engai
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Kahama delle Cime Bianche
Z: Klopsch
UnhartG
Shalanga Asimba
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
KampfG
Zungwini Flash
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Zühlke
LederG
Simba
V: Boris v. h. Maasjesfles
M : Wanda bor-Mazoe
Z: Sciarone
TyboutG
Watamba Tom Etthewide
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Poori Tom Etthewide
Z: Hohl
Keßlau-RadickGenügend
Shalanga Ando
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
Ungero.B.
Matopos A'Unkas
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
Weinmanno.B.
Wakili Tom EtthewideStarkusfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
MüllerV1
DCHA(VDH)
CAC(DZRR)
Bakari vom Döllnitztal
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Aricke Savany
Z: Payer
SeidelV 2
Res. DCHA
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointer
DilkV 3
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Johokwe Kofie
V: Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
AngeleV 1
Gabaza's Cabo
V: Etjo
M: Zinga Lionhill
Z: Scherz
SpörrV 2
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Alea of the composure of Hunting
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
Stollversprechend
Akilah o. t. composure of Hunting
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
Hohnbaumversprechend
Masi Bindi Enschy
V: Roda of Nyasalaland
M: Masi-Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
Kupkaversprechend
Excalibur Mystery
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Yoe
Beerboom-Stöpplerversprechend
Je Yapha Bishara
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Oschernicat
Bruschwenig versprechend
Yakili Tom EtthewideMartensfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Cubango Bagundi
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer
GranzSG 1
Sandakan's Ana Imperia Fame
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Sandakan's Ana Fanya
Z: Schwarke
FreeseG 2
Umvuma Uraya
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
FiliusG 3
Yami Tom Etthewide
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Akili Fra Hegemoen
Z: Hohl
SeeversG 4
Dawn Lohowoo
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Magharibi Chana
Z: Wagener
WagenerG
Welenga Caluna Caya
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Ubangi's Kilva
Z: Pelzer
AlpsG
Kamnene Iyumaa
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: Thats why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
PohlmannG
Bella Kira von Rekkas Holzhütte
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
IndorfG
Azima Nyoto kwa Afrika
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
EngelG
Imara Jabali Elsa
V: African Red Eros
M: Be Happy Imara Jabali
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
StahlG
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardG
Benin vom Moerser SchlossGeigerfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Rani of Yambo Bwana
V: Johokwe Humbo
M: Iwowa Bakira
Z: Tautz-Schüttler
NehmzowG 1
(beste Hündin)
Vizara Holland Safara
V: Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: van der Veer/Trappel
DilkG 2
Cubango Alhambra
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer
DannemannG 3
Mairangi Dhima
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Sandakan's Ana Begheera
Z: Dreyer
FreundG 4
Tau Tsoma Enya
V: Helderidge Chivi
M: Kahama Delle Cime Bianche
Z: Klopsch
EggersG
Akiba vom Döllnitztal
V: Dorian Rapotamo
M: Fanny Z'africke Savany
Z: Payer
ThielebeuleG
Xilla Tom Etthewide
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Ukimbu's Cleo
Z: Hohl
FalckG
Xidah Tom Etthewide
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Ukimbu's Cleo
Z: Hohl
MajerG
Kilengi Akilii
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Desdemona Rhodana
Z: Schmidt
SchmidtG
Akondos Angel Allison Arabella
V: Macory's Akondo
M: Sandakan's Ana Grace Jehlani
Z: Brusch
 WensingG
Bajuma v. Rutalfi
V: Zuritamu Kapungu-Kimba
M: Perkeo Cenya
Z: Altmann
DittmannG
Uchira Tom EthhewideBeckerfehlt
Vizara Gani Gaja Möllerfehlt
Tschuringa Akela KimbaLütgebührfehlt
Watamba Tom EtthewideAngelefehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Umvuma Xana
V: Gavenda Japyr of Janak
M: Umvuma Momo
Z: Müller
FiliusPlatz 1
Marusha
V: Iras Tek Chama
M: Torhuset's Sheba Shagreen
HörsterPlatz 2
Umvuma Momo
V: Umvuma
M: Rekaylahn Lundi
Z: Müller
SchwingePlatz 3
Cosima Randy Eichenbrook
V: Rivendell's Reinhold the red
M: Umvuma Zita
Z: Gross
SchwarkePlatz 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung