15. RRCÖ-Clubsiegerschau Königstetten

RICHTER: Petra Stracke (D)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Babyklasse Rüden
Namilanga's Out of Africa Themba
*03.04.2002 RhR 529
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
Elisabeth Hammerschmidvv 1
Hiranya of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*09.05.2002 RhR 540
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Rudolf Ivansichvv 2
Bukavu Bawu Golo
*02.04.2002
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukavu Bashaba
Z: L. Acsay
Alexander Prantlv
Colonel Bango of the red Lion Hunter
*18.04.2002 VDH02/1092825
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
Z: R. Fischer
Regine Kuhlbrockv
Cibale Carlos of the red Lion Hunter *18.04.2002 VDH02/1092824
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
Z: R. Fischer
Karin Oglv
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Mavunguela's Tangawezi
*19.3.2002 RhR 526
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
Heinrich Fuchs / Susanne Ubl v 1
Mavunguela's Tungata
*19.3.2002 RhR 523
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
Dietlinde Reimerthv 2
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mashaba's Ortezo
*10.08.2001 SHSB 602760
V: Bayete Mist of Davannah Winds
M: Mashaba´s Lwezah
Z: Y. Schönholzer
Markus und Christine StrolzV 1
Jugendsieger
Amor
*27.05.2001 HR 10092 R
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
Mulobezi
Z: T. Pavlinovic
Familie StragaV 2
Senzenina's Atembezi
*10.05.2001 RhR 502
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapoba's Zara
Z: C. Lepuschitz
Alexander Krassnitzer fehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
Dabobo Malozi
*16.06.2001 CLP/RR/2076
V: Shavano's Boss Quentin
M: Amiwa Malozi
Z: T. Miettinen
Monika KramolisovaV 1
CACA
Mavunguela's Sabelo
*11.02.2001 RhR 479
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
Dr. Rudolf LimmerV 2
Res.CACA
Runako Ayaba
*16.12.2000 HR 10070 R
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M: Nandi Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
Lazic Stanko NG
Mavunguela's Simbeni
*11.02.2001 RhR 473
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
Anton und Isabella Kratky zurückgezogen
Offene Klasse Rüden
Orpheus Ropotamo
*10.09.2000 RhR 521
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kincsem Ropotamo
Z: M. Victorinova
Mario AntoniV 1
CACA
BOS
Elmali of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*08.06.1999 RhR 397
V: Kwezi Achernar
M: Chitonga of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Ulrike Lichtenauer/ Andreas WienerV 2
Res.CACA
Notho Ayaba
*08.08.1997 HR 10036 R
V: Catouche Tenzi
M: Kwena Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
Blagojevic - Bresan V 3
Sibanda's Kamani
*12.09.1999 RhR 405
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z: E. Baldinger
Eva BaldingerV 4
Chipangali's Mabujo
*14.08.2000 RhR 447
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M: Chipanganli's Jamasawazi
Z: N. Roth - Callies
Erna DupalSG
Faro of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*18.10.1999 RhR 426
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Johann HaringSG
Bayete Mist of Savannah Winds *21.05.1999 SHSB 585842
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: M. Joshua - Nugent
Sivia KüngSG
Chimurenga Bajano
*12.08.1198 VDH 98/0171437
V: Zuritamu Ibura
M: Wandorobbo Chuma
Z: J. Roidl
Claudia DostSG
Bukavu Carango
*10.04.2000 RhR 436
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: L. Acsay
Nadja Trummerfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Pingu Ayaba
*21.02.1999 HR 10047 R
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Kwena Ayaba
Z: I. Blagojevic
Blagojevic - VojnicV 1
CACA
Amal Silesian Harta
*10.05.1998 CLP/RR/1011
V: Gino z Africke Savany
M: Amalka Brezovsky Hajek
Z: C. Vojtek
Ing. Drahomir FoltanV 2
Res.CACA
Casper Bohemia Gold
*26.05.1999 CLP/RR/1378
V: Atte Rhodyry
M: Enji Ropotamo
Z: B. Vaculova
Ing. Drahomir FoltanV 3
Chipangali's Kadani
*15.12.1998 RHR 349
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: N. Roth - Callies
Mag. Ulrike PfoserV 4
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Mehanna's Mataco
*05.03.1993 RhR 140
V: Bondy z Africke Savany
M: Daisy vom Wagnerhof
Z: K. Müller
Karl und Ulrike LichtenauerV 1
Mehanna's Noah
*29.03.1995 RhR 216
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Daisy vom Wagnerhof
Z: K. Müller
Reinhold und Renate Fleissner V 2
Mashaba's Hanouk
*21.05.1992 SHSB 488623
Merigal's Chipili
Dilesridge Morgause
Z: Y. Schönholzer
Yvonne SchönholzerSG 3
Babyklasse Hündinnen
Namilanga's Oribi
*03.04.2002 RhR 532
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
Claus und Susanne Walcher vv 1
Namilanga's Ongoa
*03.04.2002 RhR 531
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
Gregor Zehetnervv 2
Mhondoro Conjali of Utonga
*08.04.2002 RhR i.E.
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: G. Basilius
Maria Weissböckvv
Namilanga's One – Off Jazzy
*03.04.2002 RhR 537
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M:  Namilanga's Naldani
Z: E. Hammerschmid
Dr. Helga Futterv
Hema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*18.04.2002 RhR 543
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Emba of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Ulrike Lichtenauerv
Chilly Pepper of the red Lion Hunter *18.04.2002 VDH02/1092828
V: Bango Leoridge
M: Asimba of the red Lion Hunter
Z: R. Fischer
Claudia Dostv
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ameca Ranua
*25.02.2002 RhR 538
V: Chipangali's Kadani
M: Miss Maira Ropotamo
Z: M. Kramolisova
Thomas Litschauervv
Mavunguela's Temana
*19.3.2002 RhR 527
V: Kisangani Akidu
M: Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: S. Ubl
Bettina Englfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Enni od Cykasu
*02.11.2001 CLP/RR/2176
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Clea z Brodu nad Tichou
Z: R. Janouskovcova
Renata JanouskovcovaV 1
Jugendsiegerin
Ye Japha Bashima
*11.10.2001 RhR 522
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
Birgit RauchV 2
Senzenina's Akwenda
*10.05.2001 RhR 496
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapoba's Zara
Z: C. Lepuschitz
Brigitte ZiganekG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela's Savimbi
*11.02.2001 RhR 480
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
Jeannie
De Graff Mayer
V 1
CACA
BOS
BOB
Clubsieger
Pretty Polly Ropotamo
*27.02.2001 CLP/RR/1908/01
V: Lord David Ropotamo
M: Bezzi z Lukovkeho Dvora
Z: M. Victorinova
Martina VictorinovaSG 2
Gambia of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*04.01.2001 RhR 463
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Ulrike LichtenauerSG 3
Mavunguela's Sibongile
*11.02.2001 RhR 481
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
V: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: S. Ubl
Herbert Kienasto.B.
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Fungulwe of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*18.10.1999 RhR 428
Mehanna's Mataco
Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Susanne UblV 1
CACA
African Red Stone Bety
*24.02.2000 RhR 520
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: J. Böti
Franz ZimmermannV 2
Res.CACA
Bahari-Stöpsel of the red Lion Hunter *16.07.2000 VDH 00/1092099
V: Kerimbai's Akua–Ba
M: Diva of Kimbidia
Z: R. Fischer
Christine
Gerhardt-Salbert
V 3
Fiona of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
*18.10.1999 RhR 427
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Reinhold TamlerSG 4
Sibanda's Kimba
*12.09.1999 RhR 410
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z: E. Baldinger
Mag. Rudolf HauckSG
Mashaba's Lwezah
*12.05.1999 SHSB 578760
V: Okahandja Asimba
M: Mashalla's Adjany
Z: Y. Schönholzer
Yvonne SchönholzerSG
Aga Zambezi
*11.04.2000 RhR 435
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Cornelia Simanga
Z: L. Rendasova
Mag. Krzysztof KulickiSG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Namilanga's Naldani
*13.08.1998 RhR 312
V: Mehannas Noah
M: Mavunguela's Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: E. Hammerschmid
Elisabeth HammerschmidV 1
CACA
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Ctoret Beni's Ridges
*03.11.1994 RhR 234
V: Mushana Mercury
M: Artemis Beni's Ridges Eli Rosh Pina
Z: B. Kiesler
Ulrike Lichtenauer V 1
Mavunguela's Nanganura of Namilanga *09.05.1994 RhR 181
V: Bondy z Africke Savany
M: Kalulu delle cime Bianche
Z: S. Ubl
Elisabeth HammerschmidV 2
Mashalla's Adjany
*13.07.1993 SHSB 507500
V: Nduna Sudi Vir die Simba Safari
M: Masahaba's Finjah
Z: G. Urmersbach
Yvonne SchönholzerV 3
Mavunguela's Pangani
*19.06.1995 RhR 230
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Kalulu delle cime Bianche
Z: S. Ubl
Susanne UblSG 4
Zuchtgruppe
of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer (A)
 1. Platz
Mavunguela's
Z: Susanne Ubl  (A)
 fehlt
Paarklasse
Mashaba's Hanuok
Mashalla's Adjany
Yvonne Schönholzer1. Platz
Mehanna's Mataco
Gambia of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Ulrike Lichtenauer2. Platz

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung