Bundessieger-Zuchtschau Dortmund, 20. Oktober 2002

Bundessieger-Zuchtschau Dortmund, 20. Oktober 2002

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Kweli Busara Chandak
*10.04.02
V: Umvuma Aaron
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bweka
Z: Machnik
Goetzmannvv
Namilanga's Out of Africa Themba
*03.04.2002 RhR 529
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Namilanga's Naldani
Z: Hammerschmid
Hammerschmidvv
Mhondoro Chipoko Katunka
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Stephannyvv
Mhondoro Chando-Camani
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Schützekvv
Kibo C Pembaj
*07.03.02
V: Lionhill Ilanga
M: Lanestic Grazie
Z: Badenhorst
Rodefeldvv
Mhondoro Cazou
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Offvsp
Vutuzane Bomani
*16.04.02
V: Umhlanda Itsche Lesichotho
M: Inyangani Fiona
Z: Stoffel
Häbenvsp
Uobogo Asim
*10.02.02
V: Xanti of Pumalanga
M: Cojochripa Ashiwa
Z: Lospichl
Lospichlfehlt
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Zumeli's Ajabu
*03.03.96
V: Marsabit Melikora
M: Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: Holmgaard
Schmalfuss/EichlerPlatz 1
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Banjoko
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Will/ObschernicatV 1
Bundesjugendsieger
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
Jendrychowski/SchmidtV 2
Nambala Qam of Savannah
*22.08.01
V: Nambala Gombe
M: Nambala Fanthe
Z: Janes
Joshua-NugentV 3
Rhokoori Akiem
*25.11.01
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
DefontaineV 4
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.2001
V: Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
van KlaverenSG
Baconga v. Helvesiek
*26.08.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane of Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
HalupkaSG
Rhokoori Ajabu-Eddy
*25.11.01
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
MoischSG
Shangani Shamal Heshima
*13.11.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askara
Z: Blumberg
FallbachSG
Balou v. Moerser Schloss
*30.07.01
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
GerkenSG
Ye Japha Bwerani
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
NeubeckSG
Buma v. Moerser Schloss
*30.07.01
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
Tenhagen-KrabbeG
Banjoko v. Ehrensoldhof
V: African Red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
Z: Jansen
Bialafehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Sandakans Ana Gus Bandele
*03.04.99
V: Merten
M: Sandakans Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Green V 1
VDH Cha.
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
*27.01.99
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
MüllerV 2
Res.VDH Cha.
Chipangali's Kadani
*15.12.98
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon
Z: Roth - Callies
Mag. PfoserV 3
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointer
DilkV 4
Offene Klasse Rüden
Diamondridge Diplomat
*12.03.99
V: Aakemba
M: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: Barnett
LantzV 1
VDH Cha.
Anw. Club CAC
CACIB
Bundessieger, BOB
Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
DeckerV 2
Res.VDH Cha.
Res.Anw. Club CAC
Res.CACIB
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
* 31.01.2000
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: v. Butselaar
PohlmannV 3
Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfless
*22.03.01
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Dingo v.d. Maasjesfles
Z: v.Butselaar
van ButselaarV 4
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
F: Geiger
SpickerV
Shangani Pansa Dafina
* 09.05.99
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV
Matopos A'Unkas of Zvishoma Bva Merten
*09.07.99
V: Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
WeinmannV
Ye Japha Asali
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
Kendzorra/
Marcinowski
V
Kimashamba Amani
*06.09.00
V: Ridgesetter Oz Design
M: Tia Nanga Free Juma ya Tano
Z: Ihle
SchulzSG
Askari Nyota Kwa Afrika
* 18.04.01
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
HörsterSG
Lionhunt Fana Simba
*03.10.00
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumani of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
CruseSG
Baxter of Yambo Bwana
*08.05.00
V: Jokokwe Huambo
M. Iwuwa Bakira
Z: Kesting
Brüggemann SG
Akina Furusha Buster
* 16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
Burkhard SG
Rodan of Nyasalaland
* 19.09.98
V.: Rydgeway African Hunter
M.: Kupa
Z.: de Vries
JandaSG
Akondos Angel Akesh
*27.01. 01
V: Macory's Akondo
M: Sandakan’s Ana Grace Jehlani
Z: Brusch
StorckSG
Imara Jabali Djambo
*23.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
CapelaSG
Kitewatewa Angavu
*26.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Aysche vom Döllnitztal
Z: Meier
SchnaarsSG
Zungwini Flash
*18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Zühlke
LederSG
Shangani Rijali Ekevu
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matabo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Reidel G
Shalanga Asimba
*08.07.1999
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
Kampf G
Tschuringa Bambutuh Buck
* 14.12.99
V: Merten
M: Umvuma Baconga
Z: Lütgebüter
Weisbrodfehlt
Mungo Rhodana
*18.01.00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Angie z Rancheb
Z: Polakova
Müllerfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Makololo Amatonga
*18.04.02
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Binti Bahati
Z: Schmidt-Pfister
Schmidtvv
Uobogo Asani
*10.02.02
V: Xanti of Pumalanga
M: Cojochripa Ashiwa
Z: Lospichl
Lospichlvv
Mhondoro Chena-Kulima
*08.04.02
V: Chipangali's Kamani
M: Kulima Shaya
Z: Basilius
Basiliusvv
Amira v. Barenkuhl
*24.02.02
V: Nomvuyo Fanzi Leeu
M: Bakia
Z: Schröter
Dilgvv
Vutuzane Baghira
*16.04.02
V: Umhlanda Itsche Lesichotho
M: Inyangani Fiona
Z: Stoffel
Stoffelvv
Caprice v. Rothensande
*28.01.02
V: Witches Le Creme's Trick
M: Baganda Gesa
Z: Ahlefeld
Stöckwvsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
* 11.10.2001
V: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-li's Ridges
M: Heshima y Kimba Bahati
Z: Hofstaedt
HofstaedtV 1
Bundesjugendsieger
Ye Japha Bakimba
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
BaumstiegerV 2
Stenänga Gwa D'Aqua
*10.09.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Abombos Aqua
Z: Lantz
GetöserV 3
Benim vom Moerser Schloss
* 30.07.01
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
GeigerV 4
Ye Japha Bishara
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
BruschSG

Mkondo wa Simba Azima
*08.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz

SchmitzSG
Rhokoori Abeni
*25.11.01
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
KrachtSG
Johokwe Nada
*15.01.02
V: Kobus van Nyassalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
FarwickSG
Rhokoori AAliyah
*25.11.01
V: Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
M: Zungwini Celeste
Z: Becker
BeckerSG
Nasibu Cimba
*17.01.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Tautsoma Banyane
Z: Langer
LangerSG
Masi Bindi Elandra
*05.09.01
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
Krollo.B.
Excalibur Mystery
*13.10.01
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Yoe
Beerbom-Stöpplerfehlt
Elly
*31.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Sizayo's Djawa
Z: de Vreede
Wentinkfehlt
Nakupa Bashima
*12.06.01
V: Chipangali's Iba
M: Oppigarden's Saba
Z: Göttler/Bedenk
Henschelfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
*19.04.98
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: Venter
Will/ObschernicatV 1
VDH Cha.
Res.CAC Club
Res.CACIB
Shangani Binti Bahati
*11.02.98
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
SchmidtV 2
Res. VDH Cha.
Heshima ya Kimba Ashari
*13.11.96
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Bella Kimba
Z: Jendrychowski
Jendrychowski/Schmidt V 3
Boshasa Mystery of Savannah Winds
*21.05.1999
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'fumo
M: Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: Nugent
Nugent V 4
Boshasa Mystery of Savannah Winds
*21.05.99
V: Aakemba King Astor
M: Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: Joshua-Nugent
Joshua-NugentV
Ukunda Celine
*29.05.99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: Seine
Seinefehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Daphne-Kimba Von Müller's Wonda
*05-05-1999
V: Umhlandla Itsche Lesichotho
M: Umuuma Wonda
Z: Müller
Overhage/SchmidtV 1
VDH Cha.
Anw. Club CAC
CACIB
Bundessieger
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV 2
Res. VDH Cha.
Kulima Shaya
*20.09.99
V: Nomvuyo born in the USA
M: Kulima born to be free
Z: van Heerden
BasiliusV 3
Tumalanga Boojani Chenzira
*19.05.01
V: San v.H. Maasjesflees
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Bald-DornhöferV 4
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
*19.02.00
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: Foschum
HörsterV
Kisangani Bajuni
* 04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala 
Z: v. Klaveren
Radhoff V
Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.2001
V.: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M.: Rim Fire Shadie
Z.: Obschernicat
WillSG
Vizara Holland Safara
* 29.11.00
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
DilkSG
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.01
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
PohlmannSG
Thela of Musanga
*18.02.01
V: Isilwane
M: Sarula Hlabela
Z: Pascall
Eshuis-FrankeSG
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekSG
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergG
Amy von Rekkas Holzhütte
*24.01.00
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Landwehr-HerdenG
Inkululeku Yavanna
*27.05.99
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: Rosiers-Pauwels
Rosiers-PauwelsG
Shangani Siri Gongoma
*18.03.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
HaibachG
Imara Jabali Donner
*23.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
MeilG
Annabell Lion Foot
*24.01.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ayleen Brezorsky Kajek
Z: Aurasowa
BaumgartG
Cojochripa Ashiwa
*05.08.96
V: Venandi Aladin
M: Malama delle Cime Bianche
Z: Renczes
Lospichel?
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Blumbergfehlt
Umvuma Ikuna
*05.01.98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umhlandla Impophoma
Z: Müller
Ludewigfehlt
Kigoma Assana
*06.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umvuma Kima
Z: Seltmann
Grebefehlt
Chana Loohoowo
*14.10.99
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Magharabi Chana
Z: Wagner
Ringefehlt
Runaka Ashana
*16.03.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Swala
Z: Bollenrath
Bollenrath fehlt
Umvuma Uraya
*29.11.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Roodedraal Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
Filiusfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung