Internationale Hundeausstellung Wieselburg, 20. April 2002

Richter: Ing. Jaroslav Matyas

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Bukavu DOUGLAS
ÖHZB RhR 519 04.01.2001
V: Ador Bukama
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Acsaj Lajos
Sabine und Andreas WalzerSG 1
ARAT Wadarus Kid
SPKP 525 06.05.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Z: Ing. Lubomir Hladky
Richard und Ingrid Souhradafehlt
GULANI of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 458 04.01.2001
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Hedwig Hirthfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden
ORPHEUS Ropotamo
ÖHZB RhR 521 10.09.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kingsem Ropotamo
Z: Martina Viktorinova
Mario AntoniV 1
CACA
CACIB
BOB
3. Gruppe 6
Chipangali's MABUJO
ÖHZB RhR 447 14.08.2000
V: Pronkberg Renga of Clachan
M: Chipangali's Jamasawazi
Z: Nina Roth-Callies
Erna DupalV 2
Res. CACA
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bukavu CARANGO
ÖHZB RhR 436 10.04.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Acsaj Lajos
Nadja TrummerV 1
CACA
Res.-CACIB
WELLNESS delle Cime Bianche
ÖHZB RhR 456 28.03.2000
V: Saturno delle Cime Bianche
M: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
Z: Giovanna Bacchini/Carr
Zankel / SchilderSG 2
Tau Tsoma DINGO
VDH 98 / 1091263 06.08.1998
V: Mwenge Massengai
M: Kahama delle Cime Bianche
Z: Martin Klopsch
Anna FuchsSG 3
EROD delle Cime Bianche
LOI 99 /172908 11.05.1999
V: Saturno delle Cime Bianche
M: Xhama delle Cime Bianche
Z: Giovanna Bacchini/Carr
Giampaolo Dagrifehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CASPER Bohemia Gold
CMKU/RR/1378 26.05.1999
V: Atte Rodyry
M: Enji Ropotamo
Z: Bronislava Vaculova
Ing. Drahomir FoltanV 1
CACA
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Sarula FOROSI
ÖHZB RhR 233 01.03.1995
V: Mushana Shava
M: Munyoro of Sarula
Z: Linda Costa
Franz ZimmermannV 1
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha BASHIMA
ÖHZB RhR i. E. 11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenna Holm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Birgit Rauchvielversprechend
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
DEE-ANNE Goldie Red
ÖHZB RhR 506 09.02.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Hessya Ropotamo
Z: Vera Kanakova
Schilder / Mag. ZankelV 1
Jugendbeste
GAMBIA of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 463 04.01.2001
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Ulrike und Karl LichtenauerV 2
Mavunguela's SIBONGILE
ÖHZB RhR 481 11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Susanne Ubl
Herbert KienastV 3
ARCA Wadaru's Kid
SPKP 534 06.05.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Z: Ing. Lubomir Hladky
Janka und Peter GugovaV 4
THURAIA Alika Jamila
VDH 01/1380128 27.04.2001
V: Witches Lecreme's Trick
M: Beris Bile Karpaty
Z: Pehr Monika
Pehr MonikaSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
African Red Stone BETY
ÖHZB RhR 520 24.02.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: Jozsef Böti
Franz ZimmermannV 1
CACA
Res.-CACIB
FIONA of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 427 18.10.1999
V: Mehanna's Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Reinhold TamlerV 2
Res. CACA
AGA Zambezi
ÖHZB RhR 435 11.04.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Cornelia Simanga
Z: Lucia Rendasova
Mag. Krzysztof KulickiV 3
Kisangani BAJUNI
VDH RHR 00/109/1970 04.04.2000
V: Momvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: Von Klaveren Karin
Sabine Radhofffehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
ADELAIDE Wadaru
SPKP 255 11.04.1998
V: Assio Zahoranka
M: Afandhali Simanga
Z: Anton Mrazek
Ing. Lubomir HladkyV 1
CACA
CACIB
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
CTORET Beni's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 234 03.11.1994
V: Mushana Mercury
M: Artemis Beni's Ridges
Z: Benjamin Kiesler
Ulrike u. Karl LichtenauerV 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung