Eurodogshow Kortrijk - 16. November 2002

RICHTERIN: Frau Rita van Mechelen

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.01
V: Ch.Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
van KlaverenV 1
Bester Junghund
Offene Klasse Rüden
Jockular Kamau
*27.04.00
V: Khewezi Achernar
M: CH. Jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens Janssens
BosmansV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
Imbali Kipenzi
*07.05.99
V: Tukela Umgazi at Sofala
M: Imbali Kamili Dhala
Z: Craigie
CraigieV 2
Res.CAC
Res.CACIB
Akina Furusha Buster
*16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV 3
Sjaak v.h. Maasjesfles
*22.03.01
V: Chubuluma imbazo
M: Dingo v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar

van Butselaar

V 4
Amon Vom Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerV
Kamnene Kito
*12.02.01
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
van GrembergenV
Akili of Cahora Bassa
*01.07.01
M: Nyassa Won-Tolla
V: Nimba de Teufelsort
Z: Nollevaux
SwinnenSG
Ye Japha Akono
*06.02.01
V.: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M.: Rim Fire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
Proenen/ReichertSG

Vizara Hunyani
*29.11.00
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vazara dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer

TjoengSG
Kamnene Xaito Kiptanui
*02.04.98
V: Mswati’s Mwanamoetapa
M: Kamnene Nadhari a Imani
Z: Kolff
de Baetsfehlt
Aikwa Kindiga of Mabesy
*31.05.98
V: Makaranga Hurricane
M: Sara
Z: Goethe-Symalzek
Freiberg-Weberfehlt
Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
*27.04.00
V: Kwezi Achernar
M: Jockular Kundalina
Z: Coppens-Janssens
v. Beekfehlt
Championklasse Rüden

Inkululeku Yardan
*27.05.99
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: O. Pauwels

PauwelsV 1
Res.CAC Res.CACIB
Johokwe Kofie
*07.03.97
V: Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
Bernhardfehlt
Ramses Beni's Ridges
*05.05.98
V: CH Mati Rado Baston
M: CH Uganda Ella Beni's Ridges
Z.: Kiesler
Weinmannfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zumeli's Dikimba
*23.02.02
V: Leoridge Bango
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
Carréevv 1
Zumeli's Daiyiami
*23.02.02
V: Leoridge Bango
M: Zumeli's Chekesha
Z: Holmgaard
Holmgaardvv 2
Tekila vom Venuskopf
*08.05.02
V: Ercolle delle Cime de Bianche
M: Maramba de Teufelsort
Z: Novellaux
Nollevauxfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Lady Chuma v.h. Maasjesfless
*25.07.01
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Lia v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar
JagerV 1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Heshima Ya Kimba Chiva
*12.04.00
V: Ch. Bango
M: Ch. Heshima Ya Kimba Ashari
Z: Jendrychowski
de RidderV 1
CAC
CACIB
BOS
Kisangani African Red Ruby
* 21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
v. KlaverenV 2
Res.CAC Res.CACIB
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizinga
MarekV 3
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV 4
Swela Ajabu de Teufelsort
*24.04.01
V: CH. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: CH. Maramba de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel
CarréeSG
Imbali Azizi
*07.05.99
V: Tukela Ummgaza at Sofala
M: Imbali Kamili Khala
Z: Craigie
CraigieSG

Zuka of Cahora Bassa
*26.03.00
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Nimba de Teufelsorf
Z: G. Nollevaux

Nollevauxfehlt
Inkululeku Yavanna
*27.05.99
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: O. Pauwels
Pauwelsfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zumeli's Chekesha
*03.08.98
V.: Aakemba King Aicardi Gi Fumo
M.: Kijasman Dikimba Zuri
Z.: Sören Holmgaard
HolmgaardV 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung