Spezialzuchtschau Hellenthal, 16. Juni 2002

Richter: Mr. Michael Sosne (USA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ye Japha Banjoko
Z: Obschernicat
Will vv (1)
Best Puppy in Show
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
Z: Selby
van Klaveren vv (2)
Jugendklasse Rüden
Kitewatewa Ajabu
Z: Meier
A + G. Gabke V 1
JCAC (DZRR)
Baconga von Helvesiek
Z: Steinke
Astrid Halupka V2 V 2
Runaka Bukhali
Z: Dr. Bollenrath
Seimetzfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Watermill Swartberg
Z: Harrison
ObschernicatV 1
CAC (VDH)
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bambutuh Buck
Z: Lütgebüter
Weisbrod V 1
bester Rüde
CAC (VDH/Club)
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
Z: Schwarke
GreenV 2
Res.CAC (VDH/Club)
Merlin van het Maasjesflees
Z: v. Butselaar
PohlmannV 3
Boseda Ngarambe of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Schumacher/GrizzardiV 4
Ye Japha Akono
Z: Obschernicat
Proenen/ReichertV
Tumalanga Arengo
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
WoschnikV
Cäsar
Z: Grünewald
MollerV
Amon vom Moerser Schloss
Z: Geiger
SpickerV
Kimashamba Abadi
Z: Ihle
Schöner V
Aylan-Leon Tecumseh E. Seibert Holger AlbersV
Kariba Kivulimi
Z: Walczak
SeumeV
Nakimo
Z: Buse
van UdenSG
Ye Japha Asali
Z: Obschernicat
Kendzorra/MarcinowskiSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Bakimba
Z: Obschernicat
Baumstiegevv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
Z: Schmitz
SchmitzV 1
JCAC (Club)
Kitewatewa Asilia Chuakari
Z: Meier
MeierV 2
Assy von Helvesiek
Z: Steinke
SchirrmacherV 3
Zuritamu Qubeka
Z: Spengler
MollerG
Championklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Venter
ObschernicatV1
CAC-VDH,
RCAC-Club
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Asabi
Z: Obschernicat
Will/ObschernicatV 1
CAC (VDH/Club)
BOB
Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: Spengler
GroßhansV 2
Res.CAC (VDH)
Kamnene Ijumaa
Z: Kolff
PohlmannV 3
Thokoza Meranga
Z: Hellbrokers-Huizenga
MarekV 4
Tecumseh Anjunu
Z: Seibert
SeibertV
Tschuringa Akela Kimba
Z: Lütgebüter
LütgebüterV
Heshima-ya-Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: Jendrychowski
JendrychowskiV
Heshima-ya-Kimba Changa - Jua
Z: Jendrychowski
Börterfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung