BRUSSELS DOG SHOW, BRUSSEL, BELGIE D.D. 15-12-2002

Keurmeester: Dhr. P. Beyersdorf (D)

HundHalterBewertung
Puppyklasse reuen
Inkululeku Bandhu
LOSH aangevraagd
*14-06-2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. Rosiers-PauwelsGediskwalificeerd
Inkululeku Bkgalegho
LOSH aangevraagd
*14-06-2002
V: Cartouche E'Shumba
M: Inkululeku Yavanna
Z: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
A. MeilerAfwezig
Jeugdklasse reuen
Leeuwenkop Asadi
LOSH 0896251
*19-10-2001
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Ntombi Enzi Vir Die Simba Safari
Z: A. van Lommel-Slegers
I. Ooms1 Uitmuntend
Ye Japha Banjoko
VDH 01/1092573
*11-10-2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Ch. Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Obschernicat-Will2 Uitmuntend
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
VDH 02/109U2668
*03-12-2001
V: Ch. Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: J. Selby
K. van KlaverenAfwezig
Openklasse reuen
Jockular Kamau
NHSB 2296279
*27-04-2000
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina
Z: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
R. Bosmans1 Uitmuntend
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, 7e BIS
Akina Furusha Buster
VDH 99/0171501
*16-06-1999
V: Multi Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: V. Brosig-Mohr
C. & K. Burkhard2 Uitmuntend, res. CAC, res. CACIB
Matopos A'Unkas of Zvishoma
BVA Merten
VDH 99/1091619
*09-07-1999
V: Ch. Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: K. Jakobsen
S. Weinmann3 Uitmuntend
Ch. Ned. Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
NHSB 2296274
*27-04-2000
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Ch. Jockular Kundalina
Z: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
E. van Beek4 Uitmuntend
Kamnene Kito
NHSB 2335599
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why She is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M. Kolff
J. van GrembergenZeer Goed
Vizara Hunyani
NHSB 2336698
*29-11-2000
V: Ch. Makamo Delle Cime Bianche
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel & M. van der Veer
R.T.H. TjoengZeer Goed
Askari Nyota Kwa Afrika
VDH 01/145R0013
*18-04-2001
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
C. HörslerZeer Goed
Sjaak van het Maasjesfles
NHSB 2349989
*22-03-2001
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Dingo van het Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Butselaar
M. van ButselaarAfwezig
Amon von Moerser Schloss
VDH 99/1091744
*30-10-1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: H. Geiger
W. SpickerAfwezig
Cartouche E'Shumba
KUSA BP 008257
*25-10-1997
V: Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: Cartouche Ntombi
Z: van Aken
A. MeilerAfwezig
Kampioensklasse reuen
Ch. Int. Lux. Bel. Inkululeku Yardan
LOSH 847425
*27-05-1999
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. Rosiers-PauwelsAfwezig
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
OHZB RHR 339
*10-09-1998
V: Ch. Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Pointner
S. & H. DilkAfwezig
Ch. Int. D-VDH Johokwe Kofie,
*07-03-1997
V: Ch. Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook-Risse
B. AngeleAfwezig
Veteranenklasse reuen
Watermill Swartberg
*08-04-1997
V: Jukskeiriver Jason of Watermill
M: Sanbonani of Watermill
Z: Harrisson
P. Obschernicat1 Uitmuntend
Merlin van het Maasjesfles
*31-01-2000
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto van het Maasjesfles
Z: M. van Butselaar
O. Pohlmann2 Uitmuntend
Ch. Int. Jockular Ovambo
*24-11-1998
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Insj'allah
Z: C.J.M. Coppens-Janssens
 G. Verschoren3 Uitmuntend
Asante Ubora
*18-06-1991
V: Eilack Chiku
M: Asante Etu Binti
Z: Stanley
A. MeilerAfwezig
Puppyklasse teven
Zvishoma BVA Merten Abayomi Aella
VDH 02/1092755
*28-03-02
V: Chilolo Super Cool
M: Nioba of Zvishoma BVA Merten
Z: S. Weinmann
S. Weinmann1 Belovend
Jeugdklasse teven
Maxwood Tara
KUSA BT014465
*09-11-2001
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Lionhunt Tatoo of Maxwood
Z: L. Venter
L. Vanparijs1 Zeer Goed
Ye Japha Bakimba
VDH 01/1092579
11-10-2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: P. Obschernicat
M. & A. Baumstieger2 Zeer Goed
Openklasse teven
Kamnene Askari
NHSB 2335605
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M.E. Kolff
N. van Rhee & J.C.M.P. v/d Pluijm1 Uitmuntend, res. CAC, res. CACIB
Ye Japha Asabi
VDH 01/1092285
*06-02-2001
V: Tatsfield Red Regent Bandit
M: Rinfire Shadie
Z: Obschernicat
Obschernicat-Will2 Uitmuntend
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhuette
VDH 01/0171633
*09-05-2001
V: Lionhunt Daymane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: R. Indorf
C. & K. Burkhard3 Uitmuntend
Heshima Ya Kimba Chiva
VDH 00/109R2014
12-04-2000
V: Am. I. Ch. Bango
M: Heshima Y Kimba Ashari
Z: A. Jendrychowski
I. de Ridder4 Zeer Goed
Inkululeku Yavanna
LOSH 847429
*24-05-1999
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Cartouche Itanya
Z: O. Rosiers-Pauwels
O. Rosiers-PauwelsZeer Goed
Mkondo Wa Simba Azima
VDH 01/109R2415
*08-05-2001
V: Ch. Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri
Z: H. & B. Schmitz
H. & B. SchmitzZeer Goed
Kamnene Ijumaa
NHSB 2335602
*12-02-2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M.E. Kolff
O. PohlmannZeer Goed
Vizara Holland Safara
NHSB 2336702
*29-11-2000
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel & M. van der Veer
S. & H. DilkAfwezig
Thokoza Meranga
NHSB 2330050
*15-11-2000
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
G. MarekAfwezig
Mudiwa's Velvet
NHSB 2285492
20-02-2000
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Mudiwa's Kaya
Z: F.J. de Jong
L. van GroesenAfwezig
Kisangani African Red Ruby
VDH 98/1091219
*21-07-1998
V: Kwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
 K. van KlaverenAfwezig
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
VDH 01/145R0017
*18-04-2001
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
P. BuschhausAfwezig
Kampioensklasse teven
Haiba Kaisoon a Sun Beams Gentle
*19-02-2000
V: Multi Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha Haiba Kaisoon
Z: N. Foschum
N. Foschum1 Uitmuntend
CAC, CACIB, BOS
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
*19-04-1998
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: L. Venter
P. Obschernicat2 Uitmuntend
Walamadengie Conquisidor
*05-05-1999
V: Chrisona Lomu of Flametrees
M: Walamadengie Serra
Z: G. & J. Cunningham
G. & J. Cunningham3 Uitmuntend
Hespa Hebe
*15-10-1998
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Hespa Huenda
Z: G. Craven
G. Craven4 Uitmuntend

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung