RRCD-Spezialzuchtschau Leipzig, 15.09. 2002

Richter: W. Peper

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jungendklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Ritani
*20.09.01
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SiefkaV 1
Welenga Danjuma
*13.11.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Welenga Baghira
Z: Pelzer
KießlingSG 2
Bonsai von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
MarschningG
Excalibur Magic Umvuma
*13.10.02
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Poe
Müllerdisqu.
Babou von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Corak/Illanofehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Bubesi
* 14.04.1999
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Kiaersgaard
JensenV 1
CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-RRCD
CH Bakari vom Döllnitztal
*24.03.98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Africke Savanny
Z: Payer
SeidelV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Offene Klasse Rüden
Diamondridge Diplomat
*12.03.99
V: Aakemba
M: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: Barnett
LantzV 1
CAC-RRCD
CAC-VDH
BOB
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
* 31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
PohlmannV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Akina Furusha Buster
* 16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV 3
Simba Apollo Gainde
geb. 13.07.1999
V: Carango of Kimbida
M: Umadaja Adriane
Z: W. Müller
Oertel–BiedermannGGD
Cäsar
*28.05.97
V:
M:
Z:
Mollerfehlt
Zuritamu Linozuro
*01.06.97
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
Hedwigfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ingwazi Naomi Rhoribacks
*24.01.02
V: Excalibur Khazanah of Ingwazi
M: Roodedraai
Z: Fourie
Oertel-Biedermannvv
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Kinyemi Anzi A'Fora
*14.04.99
V: Ch. Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Nikolic/KjaersgaardV 1
CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-RRCD
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z.: Kolff
PohlmannV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-RRCD
BOS
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
Burkhard

 

V 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Umvuma Naomi
*16.05.99
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Umvuma Fanny
Z: Steinke/Müller
MüllerV 3
Matsimelinga American Magano
*10.04.00
V: Umzingeli Gadi
M: Brondiki Celebrate Freedom
Z: Jessat
JessatSG 4
Zuritamu Nothemba of Benguela
*10.05.98
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Rädisch/KaubischSG
Zuritamu Qamisa
*18.05.01
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
Eckhoff/Spenglerdisqu.

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung